Parts for H6090 - 16" x 36" 2-Axis Digital Readout for Mills

1/0

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref #
Part #
Description
1
*DISCD*Y-AXIS SCALE 16"
Price
N/A
2
*DISCD*X-AXIS SCALE 36"
Price
N/A
100
*DISCD*HARDWARE BAG GS100
Price
N/A
201
*DISCD*DIGITAL CONTROL ASSEMBLY
Price
N/A
201-1
*DISCD*DIGITAL CONTROL FRONT PANEL
Price
N/A
202
*DISCD*DIGITAL CONTROL MOUNTING ASSY
Price
N/A
203
*DISCD*CONTROL PANEL MOUNTING ARM
Price
N/A
204
*DISCD*MOUNTING ARM BASE
Price
N/A
205
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 25
Price
N/A
206
*DISCD*X-AXIS GUARD 950MM
Item is no longer available
Price
N/A
207
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 10
Price
N/A
207-1
FLAT WASHER 5MM
Price
N/A
207-2
LOCK WASHER 5MM
Price
N/A
208
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 10
Price
N/A
208-1
FLAT WASHER 5MM
Price
N/A
208-2
LOCK WASHER 5MM
Price
N/A
209
*DISCD*X-AXIS SCALE 36"
Item is no longer available
Price
N/A
210
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 30
Price
N/A
210-1
FLAT WASHER 5MM
Price
N/A
210-2
LOCK WASHER 5MM
Price
N/A
211
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 30
Price
N/A
211-1
FLAT WASHER 5MM
Price
N/A
211-2
LOCK WASHER 5MM
Price
N/A
212
*DISCD*L-BRACKET 30 X 30 X 90MM
Price
N/A
213
CAP SCREW M4-.7 X 12
Price
N/A
213-1
FLAT WASHER 4MM
Price
N/A
213-2
LOCK WASHER 4MM
Price
N/A
214
CAP SCREW M4-.7 X 12
Price
N/A
214-1
FLAT WASHER 4MM
Price
N/A
214-2
LOCK WASHER 4MM
Price
N/A
215
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
Price
N/A
215-1
FLAT WASHER 6MM
Price
N/A
215-2
LOCK WASHER 6MM
Price
N/A
216
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
Price
N/A
216-1
FLAT WASHER 6MM
Price
N/A
216-2
LOCK WASHER 6MM
Price
N/A
217
*DISCD*Y-AXIS GUARD 400MM
Item is no longer available
Price
N/A
218
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 10
Price
N/A
218-1
FLAT WASHER 5MM
Price
N/A
218-2
LOCK WASHER 5MM
Price
N/A
219
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 10
Price
N/A
219-1
FLAT WASHER 5MM
Price
N/A
219-2
LOCK WASHER 5MM
Price
N/A
220
*DISCD*Y-AXIS MOUNTING PLATE 400MM
Item is no longer available
Price
N/A
221
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 25
Price
N/A
221-1
FLAT WASHER 6MM
Price
N/A
221-2
LOCK WASHER 6MM
Price
N/A
222
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 25
Price
N/A
222-1
FLAT WASHER 6MM
Price
N/A
222-2
LOCK WASHER 6MM
Price
N/A
223
*DISCD*Y-AXIS SCALE 16"
Item is no longer available
Price
N/A
224
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 30
Price
N/A
224-1
FLAT WASHER 5MM
Price
N/A
224-2
LOCK WASHER 5MM
Price
N/A
225
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 30
Price
N/A
225-1
FLAT WASHER 5MM
Price
N/A
225-2
LOCK WASHER 5MM
Price
N/A
226
*DISCD*L-BRACKET 90 X 95 X 60MM
Price
N/A
227
*DISCD*L-BRACKET 90 X 80 X 35MM
Price
N/A
228
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
Price
N/A
228-1
FLAT WASHER 6MM
Price
N/A
228-2
LOCK WASHER 6MM
Price
N/A
229
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
Price
N/A
229-1
FLAT WASHER 6MM
Price
N/A
229-2
LOCK WASHER 6MM
Price
N/A
230
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 25
Price
N/A
230-1
FLAT WASHER 6MM
Price
N/A
230-2
LOCK WASHER 6MM
Price
N/A
231
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 25
Price
N/A
231-1
FLAT WASHER 6MM
Price
N/A
231-2
LOCK WASHER 6MM
Price
N/A
232
CAP SCREW M4-.7 X 16
Price
N/A
232-1
FLAT WASHER 4MM
Price
N/A
232-2
LOCK WASHER 4MM
Price
N/A
233
CAP SCREW M4-.7 X 16
Price
N/A
233-1
FLAT WASHER 4MM
Price
N/A
233-2
LOCK WASHER 4MM
Price
N/A
234
PHLP HD SCR M4-.7 X 10
Price
N/A
234-1
FLAT WASHER 4MM
Price
N/A
234-2
LOCK WASHER 4MM
Price
N/A
235
*DISCD*CORD CLIP 8.4
Price
N/A
236
*DISCD*POWER CORD 220V 3C
Price
N/A
BOX2
*DISCD*COMPLETE BOX 2 OF 2 FOR H6090
Item is no longer available
Price
N/A