Parts for D4911 - Miter Gauge with Extendable Aluminum Fence

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref # Part # Description Price Qty
PXD4911001 XD4911001
FENCE EXTENSION
N/A
PXD4911002 XD4911002
FENCE
N/A
PXD4911003 XD4911003
FLIP STOP BRACKET
N/A
PXD4911004 XD4911004
FLIP STOP
N/A
PXD4911005 XD4911005
MITER BAR 3/4 x 3/8
N/A
PXD4911006 XD4911006
T-BOLT 1/4-20 X 1-1/4
N/A
PXD4911007 XD4911007
***USE PLN03M***
Item is no longer available
PXD4911007 Replaced By PLN03M
N/A View Replacement
PXD4911008 XD4911008
STOP PIN
N/A
PXD4911009 XD4911009
EXTENSION BAR
N/A
PXD4911010 XD4911010
FENCE CAP
N/A
PXD4911011 XD4911011
CARRIAGE BOLT 1/4-20 X 3/4
N/A
PXD4911012 XD4911012
EXTENSION LOCK
N/A
PXD4911013 XD4911013
***USE PW06***
Item is no longer available
PXD4911013 Replaced By PW06
N/A View Replacement
PXD4911014 XD4911014
KNOB 1/4-20, D1-1/2, 8-LOBE
N/A
PXD4911015 XD4911015
MITER GAUGE BODY
N/A
PXD4911016 XD4911016
FIXED HANDLE 3/8 X 4-3/8, 3/8-16 X 3/4
N/A
PXD4911017 XD4911017
***USE PS08***
Item is no longer available
PXD4911017 Replaced By PS08
N/A View Replacement
PXD4911018 XD4911018
HEX NUT 3/16-18
N/A
PXD4911019 XD4911019
CARRIAGE BOLT 1/4-20 X 1
Item is no longer available
PXD4911019 Replaced By PCB07
N/A View Replacement
PXD4911020 XD4911020
KNOB 1/4-20, D1, 7-LOBE
N/A
PXD4911021 XD4911021
STOP PIN BLOCK
N/A
PXD4911022 XD4911022
***USE PCAP83M***
Item is no longer available
PXD4911022 Replaced By PCAP83M
N/A View Replacement
PXD4911023 XD4911023
POINTER
N/A
PXD4911024 XD4911024
***USE PHTEK6***
Item is no longer available
PXD4911024 Replaced By PHTEK6
N/A View Replacement
PXD4911025 XD4911025
T-SLOT WASHER 6.5 X 16 X 1.5MM
N/A
PXD4911026 XD4911026
***USE PFH19***
Item is no longer available
PXD4911026 Replaced By PFH19
N/A View Replacement
PXD4911027 XD4911027
***USE PFH25M***
Item is no longer available
PXD4911027 Replaced By PFH25M
N/A View Replacement
PXD4911028 XD4911028
KNOB 1/4-20, D1, ROUND
N/A
PXD4911029 XD4911029
FENCE SCALE
N/A
PXD4911030 XD4911030
COMPRESSION SPRING 0.25 X 6 X 22
N/A
PXD4911031 XD4911031
***USE PWF02***
Item is no longer available
PXD4911031 Replaced By PWF02
N/A View Replacement
PXD4911MAN XD4911MAN
MANUAL D4911 MFD-05.20+ V1.05.20
N/A