Parts for G0562ZP - 3 HP Double Canister Dust Collector with Aluminum Impeller - Polar Bear Series

1/2

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref #
Part #
Description
2
FLANGE BOLT 5/16-18 X 1/2
Price
N/A
3
BASE PLATE
Price
N/A
4
PHLP HD SCR 10-24 X 3/8
Price
N/A
5
INLET COVER 7"
Price
N/A
6
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20 LH
Price
N/A
8
IMPELLER WASHER
Price
N/A
9
IMPELLER 12-3/4"X95MM X7/8 ALUM V2.09.11
Price
N/A
10
COLLECTOR BODY
Price
N/A
11
FLAT WASHER 5/16
Price
N/A
13
FLANGE BOLT 5/16-18 X 1/2
Price
N/A
14
HEX BOLT 5/16-18 X 1
Price
N/A
15
PADDLE SWITCH V2.09.11
Price
N/A
16
MOTOR 3HP 220V 1-PH V2.09.11
Price
N/A
16-1
MOTOR FAN COVER
Price
N/A
16-2
MOTOR FAN
Price
N/A
16-3
CAPACITOR COVER V2.09.11
Price
N/A
16-4
S CAPACITOR 500M 125V 2 X 3-1/2 V2.09.11
Price
N/A
16-5
JUNCTION BOX V2.09.11
Price
N/A
16-6
R CAPACITOR 40M 300V V2.09.11
Price
N/A
17
HEX NUT 5/16-18
Price
N/A
18
METAL Y OUTLET
Price
N/A
19
LEFT COLLECTOR
Price
N/A
20
19-3/4 D x 41" L Plastic Bottom Bag
Price
N/A
21
COLLECTOR SUPPORT
Price
N/A
22
RIGHT COLLECTOR
Price
N/A
23
GASKET
Price
N/A
25
Extra Canister For G0548/Z & G0562/Z
Price
N/A
26
SPACER
Price
N/A
27
INLET 7" X 4" X 4" X 4"
Price
N/A
27-1
INLET CAP 4"
Price
N/A
28
KEY 7 X 7 X 29
Price
N/A
29
POWER CORD 14G X 3C 6' 6-20 V2.09.11
Price
N/A
30
WRENCH 10 X 12MM OPEN-ENDS
Price
N/A
31
HEX WRENCH 5MM
Price
N/A
32
62" Bag Clamp
Price
N/A
33
PHLP HD SCR 10-24 X 3/8
Price
N/A
35
FOAM STRIP 4 X 20MM
Price
N/A
36
SAFETY GLASSES 2W X 3.3H V1
Price
N/A
37
*DISCD*RESPIRATOR 2W X 3.3H
Price
N/A
38
HANDS/DUST COLLECTOR OUTLET 2W X 3.3H
Price
N/A
39
ELECTRICITY 1.4W X 1.2H
Price
N/A
40
READ MANUAL 2W X 3.3H V2.07.05
Price
N/A
41
POLAR BEAR LOGO 1 X 3-3/4
Price
N/A
42
Name Plates - Small
Price
N/A
43
POLAR BEAR WHITE TOUCH-UP PAINT
Price
N/A
MAN
MANUAL G0562Z/ZP G1030Z2/ZP MFG-11.11 +
Price
N/A