Parts for G0767Z - 4" x 48" 3-Phase Abrasive Tube Notcher

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref # Part # Description Price Qty
1 P0767Z001
Replaced By PCAP33M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 12
N/A View Replacement
2 P0767Z002
Replaced By P0767002
BELT COVER, SIDE
N/A View Replacement
3 P0767Z003
Replaced By PN06M
HEX NUT M5-.8
N/A View Replacement
4 P0767Z004
Replaced By P0767004
BELT COVER LATCH
N/A View Replacement
5 P0767Z005
Replaced By P0767005
SPARK TRAP
N/A View Replacement
6 P0767Z006
Replaced By PCAP58M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 12
N/A View Replacement
7 P0767Z007
Replaced By PS05M
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 8
N/A View Replacement
8 P0767Z008
Replaced By P0767008
RISER FRONT PLATE
N/A View Replacement
9 P0767Z009
Replaced By PB09M
HEX BOLT M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
10 P0767Z010
Replaced By PLW04M
LOCK WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
11 P0767Z011
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
12 P0767Z012
Replaced By PS68M
PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
13 P0767Z013
Replaced By PCAP111M
CAP SCREW M12-1.75 X 35
N/A View Replacement
14 P0767Z014
Replaced By PW06M
FLAT WASHER 12MM
N/A View Replacement
15 P0767Z015
Replaced By P0767015
RISER
N/A View Replacement
16 P0767Z016
Replaced By P0767016
ELECTRICAL CABINET
N/A View Replacement
17 P0767Z017
Replaced By P0767017
ELECTRICAL MOUNTING BOARD
N/A View Replacement
18 P0767Z018
Replaced By PS17M
PHLP HD SCR M4-.7 X 6
N/A View Replacement
19 P0767Z019
Replaced By P0767019
BASE
N/A View Replacement
20 P0767Z020
Replaced By P0767020
BODY
N/A View Replacement
21 P0767Z021
Replaced By P0767021
PROFILE ROLLER STORAGE RACK
N/A View Replacement
22 P0767Z022
Replaced By P0767022
COVER LATCH DK502
N/A View Replacement
23 P0767Z023
Replaced By PS49M
PHLP HD SCR M3-.5 X 5
N/A View Replacement
24 P0767Z024
Replaced By P0767024
STORAGE RACK COVER
N/A View Replacement
25 P0767Z025
Replaced By P0767025
SHOULDER M5-.8 X 8, 6 X 16MM
N/A View Replacement
26 P0767Z026
Replaced By PN01M
HEX NUT M6-1
N/A View Replacement
27 P0767Z027
Replaced By PCAP14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
28 P0767Z028
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
29 P0767Z029
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
30 P0767Z030
HINGE
N/A
31 P0767Z031
REAR COVER
N/A
32 P0767Z032
Replaced By PN01M
HEX NUT M6-1
N/A View Replacement
33 P0767Z033
Replaced By PCAP11M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
34 P0767Z034
ADJUSTABLE HANDLE 90L, M10-1.5 X 17
N/A
35 P0767Z035
WORK REST MOUNTING PLATE
N/A
36 P0767Z036
WORK REST
N/A
37 P0767Z037
Replaced By PWF10M
FENDER WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
38 P0767Z038
Replaced By PW03M
FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
39 P0767Z039
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
40 P0767Z040
Replaced By PLW04M
LOCK WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
101 P0767Z101
Replaced By P0767101
CRANK 5"L W/HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
102 P0767Z102
Replaced By PSS130M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 8 CONE-PT
N/A View Replacement
103 P0767Z103
Replaced By P0767103
SPANNER NUT M12-1.25
N/A View Replacement
104 P0767Z104
Replaced By PCAP31M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 25
N/A View Replacement
105 P0767Z105
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
106 P0767Z106
Replaced By P0767106
STUD-DE M8-1.25 X 37, 9
N/A View Replacement
107 P0767Z107
Replaced By P0767107
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
108 P0767Z108
Replaced By PCAP111M
CAP SCREW M12-1.75 X 35
N/A View Replacement
109 P0767Z109
Replaced By PW06M
FLAT WASHER 12MM
N/A View Replacement
110 P0767Z110
Replaced By PCAP157M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 100
N/A View Replacement
111 P0767Z111
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
112 P0767Z112
Replaced By P0767112
STEP BOLT M8-1.25 X 12
N/A View Replacement
113 P0767Z113
Replaced By P0767113
CONNECTING BAR
N/A View Replacement
114 P0767Z114
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
115 P0767Z115
Replaced By PN03M
HEX NUT M8-1.25
N/A View Replacement
116 P0767Z116
Replaced By P0767116
ADJUSTABLE HANDLE M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
117 P0767Z117
Replaced By PN06M
HEX NUT M5-.8
N/A View Replacement
118 P0767Z118
Replaced By P0767118
EYE SHIELD BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
119 P0767Z119
Replaced By P0767119
EYE SHIELD PLASTIC
N/A View Replacement
120 P0767Z120
Replaced By PS05M
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 8
N/A View Replacement
121 P0767Z121
Replaced By PN02M
HEX NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
122 P0767Z122
Replaced By PW04M
FLAT WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
123 P0767Z123
Replaced By P0767123
LEVER W/GRIP
N/A View Replacement
124 P0767Z124
Replaced By PCAP155M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 14
N/A View Replacement
125 P0767Z125
Replaced By PWF08M
FENDER WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
126 P0767Z126
Replaced By PN18M
ACORN NUT M8-1.25
N/A View Replacement
127 P0767Z127
Replaced By PN43M
ACORN NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
128 P0767Z128
Replaced By P0767128
CONNECTING PLATE (LS)
N/A View Replacement
129 P0767Z129
Replaced By P0767129
SUPPORT SLEEVE
N/A View Replacement
130 P0767Z130
Replaced By P0767130
CONNECTING PLATE (RS)
N/A View Replacement
131 P0767Z131
Replaced By P0767131
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
132 P0767Z132
Replaced By P0767132
PIVOT SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
133 P0767Z133
Replaced By P0767133
DOWEL PIN 6 X 16
N/A View Replacement
134 P0767Z134
Replaced By PWF12M
FENDER WASHER 12MM
N/A View Replacement
135 P0767Z135
Replaced By PCAP77M
CAP SCREW M12-1.75 X 30
N/A View Replacement
136 P0767Z136
Replaced By PRP33M
ROLL PIN 6 X 50
N/A View Replacement
137 P0767Z137
Replaced By P0767137
RATCHET SLEEVE
N/A View Replacement
138 P0767Z138
Replaced By P0767138
BACKING PIN
N/A View Replacement
139 P0767Z139
Replaced By P0767139
COMPRESSION SPRING 0.9 X 7 X 15
N/A View Replacement
140 P0767Z140
Replaced By P0767140
PAWL
N/A View Replacement
141 P0767Z141
Replaced By P0767141
HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
142 P0767Z142
Replaced By P0767142
HANDLE GRIP
N/A View Replacement
143 P0767Z143
Replaced By P0767143
DOWEL PIN 5 X 20
N/A View Replacement
144 P0767Z144
Replaced By P0767144
RATCHET SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
145 P0767Z145
Replaced By PN13M
HEX NUT M16-2
N/A View Replacement
146 P0767Z146
Replaced By P0767146
SPRING RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
147 P0767Z147
Replaced By P0767147
COMPRESSION SPRING 1.4 X 20 X 35
N/A View Replacement
148 P0767Z148
Replaced By P0767148
SPRING BASE
N/A View Replacement
149 P0767Z149
Replaced By PW08M
FLAT WASHER 16MM
N/A View Replacement
150 P0767Z150
Replaced By PN13M
HEX NUT M16-2
N/A View Replacement
151 P0767Z151
Replaced By PCAP61M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 20
N/A View Replacement
152 P0767Z152
Replaced By PWF10M
FENDER WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
153 P0767Z153
Replaced By PW04M
FLAT WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
154 P0767Z154
Replaced By PCAP61M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 20
N/A View Replacement
155 P0767Z155
Replaced By P0767155
MOTOR MOUNT
N/A View Replacement
156 P0767Z156
Replaced By P0767156
BUSHING, COPPER
N/A View Replacement
158 P0767Z158
Replaced By PN02M
HEX NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
159 P0767Z159
Replaced By P0767159
PIVOT SHAFT W/FLANGE
N/A View Replacement
160 P0767Z160
Replaced By P0767160
LIFTING BAR RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
161 P0767Z161
Replaced By P0767161
LIFTING BAR
N/A View Replacement
162 P0767Z162
Replaced By P0767162
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
163 P0767Z163
Replaced By P0767163
BELT COVER, TOP
N/A View Replacement
164 P0767Z164
MOTOR 3HP 220V 3-PH
N/A
164-1 P0767Z164-1
MOTOR FAN COVER
N/A
164-2 P0767Z164-2
MOTOR FAN
N/A
164-3 P0767Z164-3
MOTOR JUNCTION BOX
N/A
164-4 P0767Z164-4
Replaced By P6205ZZ
BALL BEARING 6205ZZ
N/A View Replacement
164-5 P0767Z164-5
Replaced By P6205ZZ
BALL BEARING 6205ZZ
N/A View Replacement
165 P0767Z165
Replaced By PW04M
FLAT WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
166 P0767Z166
Replaced By PLW06M
LOCK WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
167 P0767Z167
Replaced By PB31M
HEX BOLT M10-1.5 X 40
N/A View Replacement
168 P0767Z168
Replaced By PK41M
KEY 8 X 8 X 40
N/A View Replacement
169 P0767Z169
Replaced By P0767169
DRIVE PULLEY
N/A View Replacement
170 P0767Z170
Replaced By P0767170
SANDING BELT 4" X 79" 80-GRIT
N/A View Replacement
171 P0767Z171
Replaced By PWF12M
FENDER WASHER 12MM
N/A View Replacement
172 P0767Z172
Replaced By PLW05M
LOCK WASHER 12MM
N/A View Replacement
173 P0767Z173
Replaced By PCAP73M
CAP SCREW M12-1.75 X 50
N/A View Replacement
174 P0767Z174
Replaced By PCAP77M
CAP SCREW M12-1.75 X 30
N/A View Replacement
175 P0767Z175
Replaced By P0767175
CONTACT ROLLER BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
178 P0767Z178
Replaced By P0767178
CONTACT ROLLER 1" DIA W/BEARINGS
N/A View Replacement
179 P0767Z179
Replaced By PN03M
HEX NUT M8-1.25
N/A View Replacement
180 P0767Z180
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
181 P0767Z181
Replaced By P0767181
COMPRESSION SPRING 1 X 12 X 19
N/A View Replacement
182 P0767Z182
Replaced By PCAP157M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 100
N/A View Replacement
183 P0767Z183
Replaced By P6002ZZ
BALL BEARING 6002ZZ
N/A View Replacement
184 P0767Z184
E-STOP BUTTON IDEC YW-E01
N/A
185 P0767Z185
WOOD SCREW M4 X 3
N/A
201 P0767Z201
Replaced By PCAP14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
202 P0767Z202
Replaced By P0767202
BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
203 P0767Z203
Replaced By P0767203
Y-AXIS SLIDE ROD
N/A View Replacement
204 P0767Z204
Replaced By P0767204
BUSHING, COPPER
N/A View Replacement
205 P0767Z205
Replaced By P0767205
SLIDE BAR BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
206 P0767Z206
Replaced By PB09M
HEX BOLT M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
207 P0767Z207
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
208 P0767Z208
Replaced By P0767208
PIPE CLAMP BASE
N/A View Replacement
209 P0767Z209
Replaced By PS14M
PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
210 P0767Z210
Replaced By PW10M
FLAT WASHER 14MM
N/A View Replacement
211 P0767Z211
Replaced By P0767211
LEADSCREW END CAP
N/A View Replacement
212 P0767Z212
Replaced By P0767212
SLIDER SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
213 P0767Z213
Replaced By P0767213
LONGITUDINAL LEADSCREW NUT
N/A View Replacement
214 P0767Z214
Replaced By P0767214
LONGITUDINAL LEADSCREW
N/A View Replacement
215 P0767Z215
Replaced By PW10M
FLAT WASHER 14MM
N/A View Replacement
216 P0767Z216
Replaced By P0767216
X-AXIS SLIDE ROD
N/A View Replacement
217 P0767Z217
Replaced By P0767217
GUIDE BAR BUSHING, COPPER
N/A View Replacement
218 P0767Z218
Replaced By PCAP12M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 40
N/A View Replacement
219 P0767Z219
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
220 P0767Z220
Replaced By PCAP14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
221 P0767Z221
Replaced By PCAP13M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
N/A View Replacement
222 P0767Z222
Replaced By P0767222
ROTARY TABLE
N/A View Replacement
223 P0767Z223
Replaced By P0767223
PIPE JAW
N/A View Replacement
224 P0767Z224
Replaced By PCAP72M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 30
N/A View Replacement
225 P0767Z225
Replaced By P0767225
PIPE CLAMP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
226 P0767Z226
Replaced By P0767226
PIPE CLAMP LEADSCREW NUT
N/A View Replacement
227 P0767Z227
Replaced By P0767227
INT/EXT THREADED ROD
N/A View Replacement
228 P0767Z228
Replaced By P0767228
PIPE CLAMP LEADSCREW
N/A View Replacement
229 P0767Z229
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
230 P0767Z230
Replaced By PW03M
FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
231 P0767Z231
Replaced By P0767231
BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
232 P0767Z232
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
233 P0767Z233
Replaced By P0767233
BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
234 P0767Z234
Replaced By P0767234
PRESSURE BRACKET (LS)
N/A View Replacement
235 P0767Z235
Replaced By P0767235
MOVABLE BLOCK
N/A View Replacement
236 P0767Z236
Replaced By P0767236
LEVER M8-1.25 X 20 W/KNOB
N/A View Replacement
237 P0767Z237
Replaced By PSS151M
SET SCREW M3-.5 X 10 CONE-PT
N/A View Replacement
238 P0767Z238
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
239 P0767Z239
Replaced By PW03M
FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
240 P0767Z240
Replaced By P0767240
BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
241 P0767Z241
Replaced By P0767241
PRESSURE BRACKET (RS)
N/A View Replacement
242 P0767Z242
Replaced By PW03M
FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
243 P0767Z243
Replaced By PN03M
HEX NUT M8-1.25
N/A View Replacement
244 P0767Z244
Replaced By P51101
THRUST BEARING 51101
N/A View Replacement
245 P0767Z245
Replaced By P0767245
STATIONARY BLOCK
N/A View Replacement
246 P0767Z246
Replaced By P0767103
SPANNER NUT M12-1.25
N/A View Replacement
247 P0767Z247
Replaced By P0767247
CRANK 4"L W/HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
248 P0767Z248
Replaced By PRP43M
ROLL PIN 3 X 22
N/A View Replacement
249 P0767Z249
Replaced By PAW08M
HEX WRENCH 8MM
N/A View Replacement
250 P0767Z250
Replaced By P0767250
PROFILE ROLLER 3/4" DIA W/BEARINGS
N/A View Replacement
251 P0767Z251
Replaced By P0767251
PROFILE ROLLER 1-1/4" DIA W/BEARINGS
N/A View Replacement
252 P0767Z252
Replaced By P0767252
PROFILE ROLLER 1-1/2" DIA W/BEARINGS
N/A View Replacement
253 P0767Z253
Replaced By P0767253
PROFILE ROLLER 2" DIA W/BEARINGS
N/A View Replacement
254 P0767Z254
Replaced By P0767254
PROFILE ROLLER 2-1/2" DIA W/BEARINGS
N/A View Replacement
255 P0767Z255
Replaced By P0767255
PROFILE ROLLER 3" DIA W/BEARINGS
N/A View Replacement
256 P0767Z256
Replaced By PSDP2
SCREWDRIVER PHILLIPS #2
N/A View Replacement
257 P0767Z257
Replaced By P0767257
SPANNER WRENCH 22-26MM
N/A View Replacement
258 P0767Z258
Replaced By P0767258
TOOLBOX
N/A View Replacement
259 P0767Z259
Replaced By PAW06M
HEX WRENCH 6MM
N/A View Replacement
260 P0767Z260
Replaced By PAW05M
HEX WRENCH 5MM
N/A View Replacement
261 P0767Z261
Replaced By PAW04M
HEX WRENCH 4MM
N/A View Replacement
262 P0767Z262
Replaced By PAW03M
HEX WRENCH 3MM
N/A View Replacement
263 P0767Z263
Replaced By PWR1316
WRENCH 13 X 16MM OPEN-ENDS
N/A View Replacement
264 P0767Z264
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
265 P0767Z265
Replaced By PAW02.5M
N/A View Replacement
266 P0767Z266
SLIDE BAR BRACKET (TOP)
N/A
267 P0767Z267
Replaced By PN09M
HEX NUT M12-1.75
N/A View Replacement
301 P0767Z301
OFF BUTTON IDEC YW-E-10 22MM RED
N/A
302 P0767Z302
ON BUTTON IDEC YW-E-10 22MM GRN
N/A
303 P0767Z303
ON BUTTON IDEC YW-E-10 22MM GRN
N/A
304 P0767Z304
POWER LAMP ONPOW AD16-22DS AC220V
N/A
305 P0767Z305
ROTARY SWITCH GLELE LW28-20A 1/2 22MM
N/A
306 P0767Z306
CONTACTOR SCHN LADN11 220V
N/A
307 P0767Z307
CONTACTOR SCHN LADN11 220V
N/A
308 P0767Z308
OL RELAY SCHNEIDER LRE21N 12-18A
N/A
309 P0767Z309
TERMINAL BAR 2P
N/A
401 P0767Z401
Replaced By PLABEL-14
ELECTRICITY 1.4W X 1.2H
N/A View Replacement
402 P0767Z402
ABRASION INJURY HAZARD LABEL
N/A
403 P0767Z403
WARNING LABEL
N/A
404 P0767Z404
BELT SPEED NOTICE LABEL
N/A
405 P0767Z405
MODEL NUMBER LABEL
N/A
406 P0767Z406
GRIZZLY.COM LABEL
N/A
407 P0767Z407
MACHINE ID LABEL
N/A
409 P0767Z409
Replaced By PLABEL-62A
DISCONNECT 110V 1.5W X 2.5H
N/A View Replacement
410 P0767Z410
Replaced By G8588
Name Plates - Small
N/A View Replacement
411 P0767Z411
ABRASION INJURY HAZARD LABEL
N/A
412 P0767Z412
Replaced By PPAINT-1
N/S GRIZZLY GREEN G1023S
N/A View Replacement
413 P0767Z413
Replaced By PPAINT-7
GLOSSY BLACK
N/A View Replacement
MAN P0767ZMAN
MANUAL G0767 MFD-10.17 V1.12.17
N/A