Parts for SB1048PF - 21" x 120" Turn-Nado Gearhead Lathe with DRO

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref # Part # Description Price Qty
PSB1048PF0001 PSB1048PF0001
Replaced By PSB1046PF0001
SHIFT LEVER END CAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0002 PSB1048PF0002
Replaced By PSB1046PF0002
SHIFT LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0003 PSB1048PF0003
Replaced By PCAP38M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0004 PSB1048PF0004
Replaced By PSB1046PF0004
SHAFT COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0005 PSB1048PF0005
Replaced By PK47M
KEY 4 X 4 X 15
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0006 PSB1048PF0006
Replaced By PSB1046PF0006
SHIFT LEVER SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0007 PSB1048PF0007
Replaced By PK48M
KEY 4 X 4 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0008 PSB1048PF0008
Replaced By PSB1046PF0008
DETENT PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0009 PSB1048PF0009
Replaced By PSB1046PF0009
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0010 PSB1048PF0010
Replaced By PSB1046PF0010
SHIFT KNUCKLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0011 PSB1048PF0011
Replaced By PR07M
EXT RETAINING RING 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0012 PSB1048PF0012
Replaced By PSB1046PF0012
SHIFT TAB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0013 PSB1048PF0013
Replaced By PS26M
PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0014 PSB1048PF0014
Replaced By PSB1046PF0014
LEVER BEVELED WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0015 PSB1048PF0015
Replaced By PSB1046PF0015
SPEED SELECTION LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0016 PSB1048PF0016
Replaced By PR15M
EXT RETAINING RING 30MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0017 PSB1048PF0017
Replaced By PSB1046PF0017
RANGE SELECTION LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0018 PSB1048PF0018
Replaced By PK19M
KEY 5 X 5 X 14
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0019 PSB1048PF0019
Replaced By PSB1046PF0019
SPEED SLECTOR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0020 PSB1048PF0020
Replaced By PK19M
KEY 5 X 5 X 14
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0021 PSB1048PF0021
Replaced By PCAP40M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0022 PSB1048PF0022
Replaced By PSB1046PF0022
LEVER HOUSING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0023 PSB1048PF0023
Replaced By PK27M
KEY 7 X 7 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0024 PSB1048PF0024
Replaced By PSB1046PF0024
RANGE SELECTOR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0025 PSB1048PF0025
Replaced By PSB1046PF0025
SELECTOR SLEEVE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0026 PSB1048PF0026
Replaced By PR12M
EXT RETAINING RING 35MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0027 PSB1048PF0027
Replaced By PSB1046PF0027
SELECTOR DISC
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0028 PSB1048PF0028
Replaced By PSB1046PF0028
SIGHT GLASS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0029 PSB1048PF0029
Replaced By PSB1046PF0029
STEP PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0030 PSB1048PF0030
Replaced By PSB1046PF0030
UPPER PIVOT ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0031 PSB1048PF0031
Replaced By PSB1046PF0031
UPPER SHIFT YOKE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0032 PSB1048PF0032
Replaced By PEC03M
E-CLIP 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0033 PSB1048PF0033
Replaced By PSB1046PF0033
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0034 PSB1048PF0034
Replaced By PSB1046PF0034
SHIFT ARM PIVOT BOLT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0035 PSB1048PF0035
Replaced By PSB1046PF0035
SHIFT ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0036 PSB1048PF0036
Replaced By PSB1046PF0036
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0037 PSB1048PF0037
Replaced By PSB1046PF0037
LOWER SHIFT YOKE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0038 PSB1048PF0038
Replaced By PSB1046PF0038
LOWER PIVOT ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0039 PSB1048PF0039
Replaced By PCAP07M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0040 PSB1048PF0040
Replaced By PSB1046PF0040
DETENT BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0041 PSB1048PF0041
Replaced By PSB1046PF0041
SHIFT LIMIT PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0042 PSB1048PF0042
Replaced By PSB1046PF0042
OIL TUBE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0043 PSB1048PF0043
Replaced By PSB1046PF0043
SHIFT YOKE FRAME
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0044 PSB1048PF0044
Replaced By PSB1046PF0044
OIL FITTING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0045 PSB1048PF0045
Replaced By PSB1046PF0045
PIVOT ARM BOLT HEX NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0046 PSB1048PF0046
Replaced By PSB1046PF0046
PIVOT ROD LOCK COLLARS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0047 PSB1048PF0047
Replaced By PCAP14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0048 PSB1048PF0048
Replaced By PSB1046PF0048
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0049 PSB1048PF0049
Replaced By PSB1046PF0049
OUTBOARD SIDE SHIFT LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0050 PSB1048PF0050
Replaced By PSB1046PF0050
HEADSTOCK TOP COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0051 PSB1048PF0051
Replaced By PSB1046PF0051
HEADSTOCK CASTING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0052 PSB1048PF0052
Replaced By PSB1046PF0052
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0053 PSB1048PF0053
Replaced By PFH05M
FLAT HD SCR M5-.8 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0054 PSB1048PF0054
Replaced By PW03M
FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0055 PSB1048PF0055
Replaced By PK07M
KEY 6 X 6 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0056 PSB1048PF0056
Replaced By PRP76M
ROLL PIN 4 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0057 PSB1048PF0057
Replaced By PSB1046PF0057
FLANGE BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0058 PSB1048PF0058
Replaced By PSB1046PF0058
LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0059 PSB1048PF0059
Replaced By PSB1046PF0059
PIVOT PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0060 PSB1048PF0060
Replaced By PSB1046PF0060
LEVER ROLLER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0061 PSB1048PF0061
Replaced By PCAP50M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0062 PSB1048PF0062
Replaced By PSB1046PF0062
INNER LEVER SLEEVE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0063 PSB1048PF0063
Replaced By PSB1046PF0063
LEVER SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0064 PSB1048PF0064
Replaced By PSB1046PF0064
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0065 PSB1048PF0065
Replaced By PR01M
EXT RETAINING RING 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0066 PSB1048PF0066
Replaced By PSB1046PF0066
SHIFT TAB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0067 PSB1048PF0067
Replaced By PK42M
KEY 6 X 6 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0068 PSB1048PF0068
Replaced By PSB1046PF0068
RETAINING FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0069 PSB1048PF0069
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0070 PSB1048PF0070
Replaced By PSB1046PF0070
EXTENSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0071 PSB1048PF0071
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0072 PSB1048PF0072
Replaced By PSB1046PF0072
BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0073 PSB1048PF0073
Replaced By PSB1046PF0073
DETENT PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0074 PSB1048PF0074
Replaced By PSB1046PF0074
SPRING HANGER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0075 PSB1048PF0075
Replaced By PSB1046PF0075
SPRING PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0076 PSB1048PF0076
Replaced By PN01M
HEX NUT M6-1
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0077 PSB1048PF0077
Replaced By PSB1046PF0077
HEADSTOCK REAR COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0101 PSB1048PF0101
Replaced By PSB1046PF0101
CAMLOCK STUD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0102 PSB1048PF0102
Replaced By PSB1046PF0102
SPINDLE BOLT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0103 PSB1048PF0103
Replaced By PSB1046PF0103
SPINDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0104 PSB1048PF0104
Replaced By PSB1046PF0104
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0105 PSB1048PF0105
Replaced By PSB1046PF0105
CAMLOCK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0106 PSB1048PF0106
Replaced By PSB1046PF0106
KEY 15 X 10 X 78
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0107 PSB1048PF0107
Replaced By PCAP29M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0108 PSB1048PF0108
Replaced By PSB1046PF0108
FRONT BEARING COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0109 PSB1048PF0109
Replaced By PSB1046PF0109
INBOARD SPINDLE GASKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0110 PSB1048PF0110
Replaced By P32026
TAPERED BEARING 32026
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0111 PSB1048PF0111
Replaced By PSB1046PF0111
GEAR 75T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0112 PSB1048PF0112
Replaced By PSB1046PF0112
GEAR 56T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0113 PSB1048PF0113
Replaced By PSB1046PF0113
SPINDLE SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0114 PSB1048PF0114
Replaced By P6022-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6022 OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0115 PSB1048PF0115
Replaced By PR90M
EXT RETAINING RING 110MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0116 PSB1048PF0116
Replaced By PK114M
KEY 10 X 8 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0117 PSB1048PF0117
Replaced By PSB1046PF0117
GEAR 48T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0118 PSB1048PF0118
Replaced By P32021
TAPERED BEARING 32021
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0119 PSB1048PF0119
Replaced By PSB1046PF0119
SPANNER NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0120 PSB1048PF0120
Replaced By PSB1046PF0120
OUTBOARD SPINDLE GASKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0121 PSB1048PF0121
Replaced By PSB1046PF0121
REAR BEARING COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0122 PSB1048PF0122
Replaced By PCAP14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0123 PSB1048PF0123
Replaced By PSB1046PF0123
PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0124 PSB1048PF0124
Replaced By PORG065
O-RING 64.4 X 3.1 G65 
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0125 PSB1048PF0125
Replaced By PSB1046PF0125
PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0126 PSB1048PF0126
Replaced By PORG055
O-RING 54.4 X 3.1 G55
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0127 PSB1048PF0127
Replaced By P6305-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6305-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0128 PSB1048PF0128
Replaced By PR38M
INT RETAINING RING 62MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0129 PSB1048PF0129
Replaced By PSB1046PF0129
COMBO GEAR 21T/40T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0130 PSB1048PF0130
Replaced By PSB1046PF0130
SPLINED SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0131 PSB1048PF0131
Replaced By PSB1046PF0131
COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0132 PSB1048PF0132
Replaced By P6007-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6007-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0133 PSB1048PF0133
Replaced By PSB1046PF0133
COMBO GEAR 26T/38T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0134 PSB1048PF0134
Replaced By PSB1046PF0134
COMBO GEAR 30T/34T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0135 PSB1048PF0135
Replaced By PR32M
EXT RETAINING RING 48MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0136 PSB1048PF0136
Replaced By PSB1046PF0136
GEAR 32T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0137 PSB1048PF0137
Replaced By PSB1046PF0137
GEAR SHAFT 16T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0138 PSB1048PF0138
Replaced By PSB1046PF0138
SPLINED SHAFT COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0139 PSB1048PF0139
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0140 PSB1048PF0140
Replaced By PRP02M
ROLL PIN 3 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0141 PSB1048PF0141
Replaced By PSB1046PF0141
SHAFT COVER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0142 PSB1048PF0142
Replaced By PSB1046PF0142
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0143 PSB1048PF0143
Replaced By PORP030
O-RING 29.7 X 3.5 P30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0144 PSB1048PF0144
Replaced By PSB1046PF0144
OIL SEAL 507212
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0145 PSB1048PF0145
Replaced By PR64M
INT RETAINING RING 72MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0146 PSB1048PF0146
Replaced By P6207-RS
BALL BEARING 6207-RS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0147 PSB1048PF0147
Replaced By PSB1046PF0147
SPLINED GEAR SHAFT 16T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0148 PSB1048PF0148
Replaced By PK136M
KEY 8 X 8 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0149 PSB1048PF0149
Replaced By PR68M
EXT RETAINING RING 40MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0150 PSB1048PF0150
Replaced By PSB1046PF0150
GEAR 35T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0151 PSB1048PF0151
Replaced By P6008-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6008-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0152 PSB1048PF0152
Replaced By PSB1046PF0152
COMBO GEAR 25T/40T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0153 PSB1048PF0153
Replaced By PSB1046PF0153
BRAKE DRUM SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0154 PSB1048PF0154
Replaced By PSB1046PF0154
BRAKE SHOE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0155 PSB1048PF0155
Replaced By PSB1046PF0155
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0156 PSB1048PF0156
Replaced By PSB1046PF0156
BRAKE DRUM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0157 PSB1048PF0157
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0158 PSB1048PF0158
Replaced By PCAP31M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0159 PSB1048PF0159
Replaced By PSB1046PF0159
CENTRIFUGAL BRAKE CYLINDER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0160 PSB1048PF0160
Replaced By PSB1046PF0160
BRAKE SHOE BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0161 PSB1048PF0161
Replaced By PS11M
PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0162 PSB1048PF0162
Replaced By PSB1046PF0162
RETAINER PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0163 PSB1048PF0163
Replaced By PSB1046PF0163
BRAKE ASSEMBLY FLAT WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0164 PSB1048PF0164
Replaced By PSB1046PF0164
BRAKE ASSEMBLY COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0165 PSB1048PF0165
Replaced By PSB1046PF0165
NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING NK22/20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0166 PSB1048PF0166
Replaced By PR43M
EXT RETAINING RING 50MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0167 PSB1048PF0167
Replaced By PSB1046PF0167
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0168 PSB1048PF0168
Replaced By PSB1046PF0168
KEY 10 X 7 X 18
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0169 PSB1048PF0169
Replaced By PSB1046PF0169
KEY 10 X 7 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0170 PSB1048PF0170
Replaced By PSB1046PF0170
CLUTCH/GEAR ASSEMBLY 31T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0171 PSB1048PF0171
Replaced By PSB1046PF0171
OUTBOARD COPPER COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0172 PSB1048PF0172
Replaced By PSB1046PF0172
CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0173 PSB1048PF0173
Replaced By PSB1046PF0173
INBOARD COPPER COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0174 PSB1048PF0174
Replaced By P6906-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6906-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0175 PSB1048PF0175
Replaced By PSB1046PF0175
CLUTCH/GEAR ASSY 27T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0176 PSB1048PF0176
Replaced By PSB1046PF0176
CLUTCH ASSEMBLY SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0177 PSB1048PF0177
Replaced By PSB1046PF0177
WOODRUFF KEY 25 X 7
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0178 PSB1048PF0178
Replaced By P6206-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6206-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0179 PSB1048PF0179
Replaced By PORG075
O-RING 74.4 X 3.1 G75
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0180 PSB1048PF0180
Replaced By PSB1046PF0180
BEARING SEAT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0181 PSB1048PF0181
Replaced By PSB1046PF0181
OIL SEAL 406212
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0182 PSB1048PF0182
Replaced By PSB1046PF0182
PULLEY SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0183 PSB1048PF0183
Replaced By PSB1046PF0183
SPINDLE PULLEY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0184 PSB1048PF0184
Replaced By PSB1046PF0184
PULLEY FLAT WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0185 PSB1048PF0185
Replaced By PCAP13M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0186 PSB1048PF0186
Replaced By PORP016
O-RING 15.8 X 2.4 P16 
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0187 PSB1048PF0187
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0188 PSB1048PF0188
Replaced By PSB1046PF0188
SHAFT RETAINING FLAT WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0189 PSB1048PF0189
Replaced By PSB1046PF0189
CHANGE GEAR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0190 PSB1048PF0190
Replaced By PSB1046PF0190
CHANGE GEAR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0191 PSB1048PF0191
Replaced By PSB1046PF0191
OIL SEAL 385508
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0192 PSB1048PF0192
Replaced By PSB1046PF0192
SHAFT HOUSING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0193 PSB1048PF0193
Replaced By PSB1046PF0193
SPINED SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0194 PSB1048PF0194
Replaced By PSB1046PF0194
SPLINED SHAFT SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0195 PSB1048PF0195
Replaced By PSB1046PF0195
NEEDLE BEARING 32 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0196 PSB1048PF0196
Replaced By PR15M
EXT RETAINING RING 30MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0197 PSB1048PF0197
Replaced By PSB1046PF0197
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0198 PSB1048PF0198
Replaced By PSB1046PF0198
OIL DRAIN PLUG 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0199 PSB1048PF0199
Replaced By PSB1046PF0199
ELBOW 3/4 X 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0200 PSB1048PF0200
Replaced By PSB1046PF0200
COUPLER 3/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0201 PSB1048PF0201
Replaced By PSB1046PF0201
CHANGE GEAR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0202 PSB1048PF0202
Replaced By PSB1046PF0202
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0203 PSB1048PF0203
Replaced By PR37M
EXT RETAINING RING 32MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0204 PSB1048PF0204
Replaced By PSB1046PF0204
CHANGE GEAR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0205 PSB1048PF0205
Replaced By PSB1046PF0205
COMBO GEAR 24T/48T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0206 PSB1048PF0206
Replaced By PSB1046PF0206
CHANGE GEAR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0207 PSB1048PF0207
Replaced By PSB1046PF0207
COMBO GEAR 48T/24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0208 PSB1048PF0208
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0209 PSB1048PF0209
Replaced By PSB1046PF0209
CHANGE GEAR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0210 PSB1048PF0210
Replaced By PORG035
O-RING 3.1 X 34.4 G35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0211 PSB1048PF0211
Replaced By PSB1046PF0211
NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING NAX3030
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0212 PSB1048PF0212
Replaced By PSB1046PF0212
GEAR 28T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0213 PSB1048PF0213
Replaced By PSB1046PF0213
CHANGE SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0214 PSB1048PF0214
Replaced By PSB1046PF0214
SHAFT COVER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0215 PSB1048PF0215
Replaced By PSB1046PF0215
FLANGED BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0216 PSB1048PF0216
Replaced By PSB1046PF0216
SPLINED SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0217 PSB1048PF0217
Replaced By PSB1046PF0217
GEAR 27T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0218 PSB1048PF0218
Replaced By PSB1046PF0218
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0219 PSB1048PF0219
Replaced By PSB1046PF0219
GEAR 23T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0220 PSB1048PF0220
Replaced By PSB1046PF0220
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0221 PSB1048PF0221
Replaced By PSB1046PF0221
GEAR 27T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0222 PSB1048PF0222
Replaced By PSB1046PF0222
GEAR 19T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0223 PSB1048PF0223
Replaced By PSB1046PF0223
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0224 PSB1048PF0224
Replaced By PSB1046PF0224
GEAR 31T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0225 PSB1048PF0225
Replaced By P6207-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6207-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0226 PSB1048PF0226
Replaced By PSB1046PF0226
BEARING RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0301 PSB1048PF0301
Replaced By PSB1046PF0301
SPLINED SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0302 PSB1048PF0302
Replaced By PK109M
KEY 7 X 7 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0303 PSB1048PF0303
Replaced By PSB1046PF0303
SHAFT SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0304 PSB1048PF0304
Replaced By PSB1046PF0304
OIL SEAL 253708
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0305 PSB1048PF0305
Replaced By PSB1046PF0305
NEEDLE BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0306 PSB1048PF0306
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0307 PSB1048PF0307
Replaced By PSB1046PF0307
SPLINED SHAFT SEAT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0308 PSB1048PF0308
Replaced By PSB1046PF0308
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0309 PSB1048PF0309
Replaced By PR11M
EXT RETAINING RING 25MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0310 PSB1048PF0310
Replaced By PSB1046PF0310
GEAR 19T/19T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0311 PSB1048PF0311
Replaced By PSB1046PF0311
SPLINED SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0312 PSB1048PF0312
Replaced By PSB1046PF0312
SHAFT COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0313 PSB1048PF0313
Replaced By PSB1046PF0313
COVER GASKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0314 PSB1048PF0314
Replaced By P6005-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6005-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0315 PSB1048PF0315
Replaced By PSB1046PF0315
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0316 PSB1048PF0316
Replaced By PSB1046PF0316
GEAR 20T/30T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0317 PSB1048PF0317
Replaced By PSB1046PF0317
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0318 PSB1048PF0318
Replaced By PR15M
EXT RETAINING RING 30MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0319 PSB1048PF0319
Replaced By PSB1046PF0319
SPLINED SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0320 PSB1048PF0320
Replaced By PSB1046PF0320
GEAR 22T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0321 PSB1048PF0321
Replaced By PSB1046PF0321
SHAFT SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0322 PSB1048PF0322
Replaced By PSB1046PF0322
SPLINED SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0323 PSB1048PF0323
Replaced By PSB1046PF0323
GEARBOX CASTING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0324 PSB1048PF0324
Replaced By PSB1046PF0324
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0325 PSB1048PF0325
Replaced By PSB1046PF0325
GEAR 32T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0326 PSB1048PF0326
Replaced By PSB1046PF0326
GEAR 23T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0327 PSB1048PF0327
Replaced By PSB1046PF0327
GEAR 16T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0328 PSB1048PF0328
Replaced By PSB1046PF0328
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0329 PSB1048PF0329
Replaced By PR25M
INT RETAINING RING 47MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0330 PSB1048PF0330
Replaced By P6204-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6204-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0331 PSB1048PF0331
Replaced By PSB1046PF0331
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0332 PSB1048PF0332
Replaced By PSB1046PF0332
SHAFT CLUTCH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0333 PSB1048PF0333
Replaced By PR09M
EXT RETAINING RING 20MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0334 PSB1048PF0334
Replaced By PSB1046PF0334
COMBO GEAR 35T/35T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0335 PSB1048PF0335
Replaced By PSB1046PF0335
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0336 PSB1048PF0336
Replaced By PSB1046PF0336
GEAR 22T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0337 PSB1048PF0337
Replaced By PSB1046PF0337
GEAR 16T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0338 PSB1048PF0338
Replaced By PSB1046PF0338
GEAR 20T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0339 PSB1048PF0339
Replaced By PSB1046PF0339
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0340 PSB1048PF0340
Replaced By PSB1046PF0340
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0341 PSB1048PF0341
Replaced By PSB1046PF0341
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0342 PSB1048PF0342
Replaced By PSB1046PF0342
GEAR 23T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0343 PSB1048PF0343
Replaced By PSB1046PF0343
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0344 PSB1048PF0344
Replaced By PSB1046PF0344
GEAR 27T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0345 PSB1048PF0345
Replaced By PSB1046PF0345
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0346 PSB1048PF0346
Replaced By PSB1046PF0346
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0347 PSB1048PF0347
Replaced By PSB1046PF0347
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0348 PSB1048PF0348
Replaced By PSB1046PF0348
GEAR 28T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0349 PSB1048PF0349
Replaced By PSB1046PF0349
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0350 PSB1048PF0350
Replaced By PSB1046PF0350
GEAR 26T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0351 PSB1048PF0351
Replaced By PSB1046PF0351
GEAR 32T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0352 PSB1048PF0352
Replaced By PSB1046PF0352
SHAFT NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0353 PSB1048PF0353
Replaced By PSS02M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 6
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0354 PSB1048PF0354
Replaced By PR10M
EXT RETAINING RING 22MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0355 PSB1048PF0355
Replaced By PSB1046PF0355
COMBO GEAR 45T/18T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0356 PSB1048PF0356
Replaced By PSB1046PF0356
GEAR 22T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0357 PSB1048PF0357
Replaced By PSB1046PF0357
GEAR 22T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0358 PSB1048PF0358
Replaced By PSB1046PF0358
GEAR 33T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0359 PSB1048PF0359
Replaced By PSB1046PF0359
GEAR 22T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0360 PSB1048PF0360
Replaced By PSB1046PF0360
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0361 PSB1048PF0361
Replaced By PSB1046PF0361
GEAR 36T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0362 PSB1048PF0362
Replaced By PSB1046PF0362
SHAFT SEAT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0363 PSB1048PF0363
Replaced By PSB1046PF0363
OIL SEAL 304005
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0364 PSB1048PF0364
Replaced By PSB1046PF0364
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0365 PSB1048PF0365
Replaced By PSB1046PF0365
SPLINED SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0366 PSB1048PF0366
Replaced By PSB1046PF0366
SHAFT SEAT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0367 PSB1048PF0367
Replaced By PSB1046PF0367
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0368 PSB1048PF0368
Replaced By PSB1046PF0368
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0369 PSB1048PF0369
Replaced By PSB1046PF0369
PIN 6 X 36
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0370 PSB1048PF0370
Replaced By P6003-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6003-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0371 PSB1048PF0371
Replaced By PR18M
EXT RETAINING RING 17MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0372 PSB1048PF0372
Replaced By PSB1046PF0372
BEARING SEAT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0373 PSB1048PF0373
Replaced By PLW03M
LOCK WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0374 PSB1048PF0374
Replaced By PSB1046PF0374
PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0375 PSB1048PF0375
Replaced By PSB1046PF0375
REVERSE STOP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0376 PSB1048PF0376
Replaced By PSB1046PF0376
UPPER/LOWER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0377 PSB1048PF0377
Replaced By PSTB001
STEEL BALL 1/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0378 PSB1048PF0378
Replaced By PSB1046PF0378
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0380 PSB1048PF0380
Replaced By PRP24M
ROLL PIN 5 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0381 PSB1048PF0381
Replaced By PSB1046PF0381
BOTTOM SHIFT FORK SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0382 PSB1048PF0382
Replaced By PRP24M
ROLL PIN 5 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0383 PSB1048PF0383
Replaced By PSB1046PF0383
BOTTOM SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0384 PSB1048PF0384
Replaced By PCAP15M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0385 PSB1048PF0385
Replaced By PSB1046PF0385
PARTITION
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0386 PSB1048PF0386
Replaced By PSB1046PF0386
LOWER-MID SHIFT FORK SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0387 PSB1048PF0387
Replaced By PSB1046PF0387
LOWER-MID SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0388 PSB1048PF0388
Replaced By PSB1046PF0388
UPPER-MID SHIFT FORK SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0389 PSB1048PF0389
Replaced By PSB1046PF0389
UPPER-MID SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0390 PSB1048PF0390
Replaced By PSB1046PF0390
TOP SHIFT FORK SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0391 PSB1048PF0391
Replaced By PSB1046PF0391
TOP SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0392 PSB1048PF0392
Replaced By PSB1046PF0392
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0393 PSB1048PF0393
Replaced By PSB1046PF0393
PARTITION NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0394 PSB1048PF0394
Replaced By PSB1046PF0394
PARTITION PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0395 PSB1048PF0395
Replaced By PSB1046PF0395
GEARBOX GASKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0396 PSB1048PF0396
Replaced By PSB1046PF0396
SHIFT GATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0397 PSB1048PF0397
Replaced By PSB1046PF0397
SELECTOR LEVER RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0398 PSB1048PF0398
Replaced By PORG035
O-RING 3.1 X 34.4 G35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0399 PSB1048PF0399
Replaced By PSB1046PF0399
SELECTOR LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0400 PSB1048PF0400
Replaced By PSB1046PF0400
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0401 PSB1048PF0401
Replaced By PORG040
O-RING 39.4 X 3.1 G40 
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0402 PSB1048PF0402
Replaced By PSB1046PF0402
SELECTOR LEVER BASE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0403 PSB1048PF0403
Replaced By PSB1046PF0403
SELECTOR LEVER PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0404 PSB1048PF0404
Replaced By PSB1046PF0404
LEVER CAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0405 PSB1048PF0405
Replaced By PSB1046PF0405
LEVER RETAINING FLAT WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0406 PSB1048PF0406
Replaced By PSB1046PF0406
SHIFT LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0407 PSB1048PF0407
Replaced By PSB1046PF0407
SIGHT GLASS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0408 PSB1048PF0408
Replaced By PSB1046PF0408
GEARBOX COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0409 PSB1048PF0409
Replaced By PSB1046PF0409
COUPLER 3/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0410 PSB1048PF0410
Replaced By PSB1046PF0410
ELBOW 3/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0411 PSB1048PF0411
Replaced By PSB1046PF0411
OIL FILL PLUG 3/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0412 PSB1048PF0412
Replaced By PK05M
KEY 4 X 4 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0413 PSB1048PF0413
Replaced By PSB1046PF0413
SELECTOR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0414 PSB1048PF0414
Replaced By PSB1046PF0414
SELECTOR BAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0415 PSB1048PF0415
Replaced By PSB1046PF0415
SHIFT KNUCKLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0416 PSB1048PF0416
Replaced By PSB1046PF0416
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0417 PSB1048PF0417
Replaced By PSS20M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0418 PSB1048PF0418
Replaced By PSB1046PF0418
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0419 PSB1048PF0419
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0420 PSB1048PF0420
Replaced By PRP24M
ROLL PIN 5 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0421 PSB1048PF0421
Replaced By PW03M
FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0422 PSB1048PF0422
Replaced By PSS02M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 6
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0423 PSB1048PF0423
Replaced By PRP04M
ROLL PIN 4 X 24
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0424 PSB1048PF0424
Replaced By PSB1046PF0424
SHIFT TAB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0425 PSB1048PF0425
Replaced By PSB1046PF0425
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0426 PSB1048PF0426
Replaced By PSB1046PF0426
SQUARE HEAD PLUG 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0427 PSB1048PF0427
Replaced By PSB1046PF0427
PIPE ELBOW 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0428 PSB1048PF0428
Replaced By PSB1046PF0428
COUPLER 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0429 PSB1048PF0429
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0430 PSB1048PF0430
Replaced By PCAP29M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0431 PSB1048PF0431
Replaced By PCAP38M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0432 PSB1048PF0432
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0501 PSB1048PF0501
Replaced By PSB1046PF0501
HANDLE CAP SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0502 PSB1048PF0502
Replaced By PSB1046PF0502
HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0503 PSB1048PF0503
Replaced By PSS12M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0504 PSB1048PF0504
Replaced By PSB1046PF0504
HANDWHEEL CENTER CAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0505 PSB1048PF0505
Replaced By PSB1046PF0505
HANDWHEEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0506 PSB1048PF0506
Replaced By PSTB001
STEEL BALL 1/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0507 PSB1048PF0507
Replaced By PSB1046PF0507
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0508 PSB1048PF0508
Replaced By PSB1046PF0508
GRADUATED DIAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0509 PSB1048PF0509
Replaced By PFH05M
FLAT HD SCR M5-.8 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0510 PSB1048PF0510
Replaced By PSB1046PF0510
GRADUATED DIAL BASE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0511 PSB1048PF0511
Replaced By PSB1046PF0511
WOODRUFF KEY 19 X 5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0512 PSB1048PF0512
Replaced By PSB1046PF0512
GEAR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0513 PSB1048PF0513
Replaced By PSB1046PF0513
PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0514 PSB1048PF0514
Replaced By PR07M
EXT RETAINING RING 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0515 PSB1048PF0515
Replaced By PSB1046PF0515
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0516 PSB1048PF0516
Replaced By PSB1046PF0516
NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING 18/20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0517 PSB1048PF0517
Replaced By PSB1046PF0517
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0518 PSB1048PF0518
Replaced By PR11M
EXT RETAINING RING 25MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0519 PSB1048PF0519
Replaced By PSB1046PF0519
GEAR 56T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0520 PSB1048PF0520
Replaced By PSB1046PF0520
NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING 28/20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0521 PSB1048PF0521
Replaced By PSB1046PF0521
NOTCHED SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0522 PSB1048PF0522
Replaced By PSB1046PF0522
GEAR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0523 PSB1048PF0523
Replaced By PRIV018M
RIVET 2.8 X 10MM NAMEPLATE, STEEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0524 PSB1048PF0524
Replaced By PSB1046PF0524
KNOB LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0525 PSB1048PF0525
Replaced By PSB1046PF0525
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0526 PSB1048PF0526
Replaced By PSB1046PF0526
GEAR SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0527 PSB1048PF0527
Replaced By PSB1046PF0527
COMBO GEAR 15T/33T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0528 PSB1048PF0528
Replaced By PSB1046PF0528
GEAR SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0529 PSB1048PF0529
Replaced By PSB1046PF0529
APRON PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0530 PSB1048PF0530
Replaced By PSB1046PF0530
SIGHT GLASS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0531 PSB1048PF0531
Replaced By PSB1046PF0531
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0532 PSB1048PF0532
Replaced By PSB1046PF0532
NEEDLE BEARING TLA1616
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0533 PSB1048PF0533
Replaced By PSB1046PF0533
GEAR SHAFT 26T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0534 PSB1048PF0534
Replaced By PSB1046PF0534
NEEDLE ROLLER BEARING TLA3016
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0535 PSB1048PF0535
Replaced By PSB1046PF0535
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0536 PSB1048PF0536
Replaced By PSB1046PF0536
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0537 PSB1048PF0537
Replaced By PSB1046PF0537
SPLINED GEAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0538 PSB1048PF0538
Replaced By PR15M
EXT RETAINING RING 30MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0539 PSB1048PF0539
Replaced By PSB1046PF0539
COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0540 PSB1048PF0540
Replaced By PSB1046PF0540
SLOTTED DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0541 PSB1048PF0541
Replaced By PSB1046PF0541
INDICATOR PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0542 PSB1048PF0542
Replaced By PSB1046PF0542
SHIFT SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0543 PSB1048PF0543
Replaced By PSB1046PF0543
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0545 PSB1048PF0545
Replaced By PSB1046PF0545
GEAR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0546 PSB1048PF0546
Replaced By PSB1046PF0546
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0547 PSB1048PF0547
Replaced By PSB1046PF0547
HANDLE ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0548 PSB1048PF0548
Replaced By PORP021
O-RING 20.8 X 2.4 P21
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0549 PSB1048PF0549
Replaced By PSB1046PF0549
SHIFT KNUCKLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0550 PSB1048PF0550
Replaced By PR81M
EXT RETAINING RING 21MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0551 PSB1048PF0551
Replaced By PFH38M
FLAT HD SCR M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0552 PSB1048PF0552
Replaced By PSB1046PF0552
LEVER HUB FLAT WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0553 PSB1048PF0553
Replaced By PSS20M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0554 PSB1048PF0554
Replaced By PSB1046PF0554
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0555 PSB1048PF0555
Replaced By PSB1046PF0555
HALF-NUT LEVER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0557 PSB1048PF0557
Replaced By PSB1046PF0557
O-RING G-25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0558 PSB1048PF0558
Replaced By PSS03M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0559 PSB1048PF0559
Replaced By PSB1046PF0559
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0560 PSB1048PF0560
Replaced By PSB1046PF0560
WOODRUFF KEY 16 X 5MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0561 PSB1048PF0561
Replaced By PSB1046PF0561
CAM SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0562 PSB1048PF0562
Replaced By PSS84M
SET SCREW M10-1.5 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0563 PSB1048PF0563
Replaced By PSS30M
SET SCREW M10-1.5 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0564 PSB1048PF0564
Replaced By PSB1046PF0564
APRON CASTING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0565 PSB1048PF0565
Replaced By PSS75M
SET SCREW M10-1.5 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0566 PSB1048PF0566
Replaced By PSB1046PF0566
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0567 PSB1048PF0567
Replaced By PSTB003
STEEL BALL 3/8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0568 PSB1048PF0568
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0569 PSB1048PF0569
Replaced By PSB1046PF0569
HALF-NUT GIB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0570 PSB1048PF0570
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0571 PSB1048PF0571
Replaced By PCAP07M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0572 PSB1048PF0572
Replaced By PSB1046PF0572
DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0573 PSB1048PF0573
Replaced By PSB1046PF0573
HALF-NUT PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0574 PSB1048PF0574
Replaced By PSB1046PF0574
HALF-NUT ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0575 PSB1048PF0575
Replaced By PCAP07M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0576 PSB1048PF0576
Replaced By PSS28M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0577 PSB1048PF0577
Replaced By PSB1046PF0577
PLUG 1/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0578 PSB1048PF0578
Replaced By PSB1046PF0578
APRON TOP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0579 PSB1048PF0579
Replaced By PSB1046PF0579
OIL SEAL 30 X 40 X 5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0580 PSB1048PF0580
Replaced By PSB1046PF0580
SLEEVE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0581 PSB1048PF0581
Replaced By PORG045
O-RING 44.4 X 3.1 G45 
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0582 PSB1048PF0582
Replaced By PSB1046PF0582
THRUST BEARING 3047-NTB/AS2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0583 PSB1048PF0583
Replaced By PSB1046PF0583
GEARED PINION SHAFT 18T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0584 PSB1048PF0584
Replaced By PSB1046PF0584
CASTING PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0585 PSB1048PF0585
Replaced By PSB1046PF0585
COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0586 PSB1048PF0586
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0587 PSB1048PF0587
Replaced By PRP76M
ROLL PIN 4 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0588 PSB1048PF0588
Replaced By PSB1046PF0588
BRACKET SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0589 PSB1048PF0589
Replaced By PCAP38M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0590 PSB1048PF0590
Replaced By PSB1046PF0590
SLOTTED DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0591 PSB1048PF0591
Replaced By PSB1046PF0591
CAPTIVE PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0592 PSB1048PF0592
Replaced By PSB1046PF0592
EXTENSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0593 PSB1048PF0593
Replaced By PSS91M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 14
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0594 PSB1048PF0594
Replaced By PLN03M
LOCK NUT M6-1
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0595 PSB1048PF0595
Replaced By PSB1046PF0595
BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0596 PSB1048PF0596
Replaced By PK33M
KEY 5 X 5 X 45
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0597 PSB1048PF0597
Replaced By PSB1046PF0597
WORM SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0598 PSB1048PF0598
Replaced By PSB1046PF0598
WORM GEAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0599 PSB1048PF0599
Replaced By PSB1046PF0599
CLUTCH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0600 PSB1048PF0600
Replaced By PSB1046PF0600
CLUTCH GEAR 36T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0601 PSB1048PF0601
Replaced By PSB1046PF0601
PIVOT ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0602 PSB1048PF0602
Replaced By PSB1046PF0602
SPRING CUP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0603 PSB1048PF0603
Replaced By PSB1046PF0603
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0604 PSB1048PF0604
Replaced By PSB1046PF0604
SPRING CUP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0605 PSB1048PF0605
Replaced By PRP04M
ROLL PIN 4 X 24
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0606 PSB1048PF0606
Replaced By PSB1046PF0606
TRIP ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0607 PSB1048PF0607
Replaced By PSB1046PF0607
TRIP ROD SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0608 PSB1048PF0608
Replaced By PSB1046PF0608
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0609 PSB1048PF0609
Replaced By PSB1046PF0609
TRIP ROD OUTER SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0610 PSB1048PF0610
Replaced By PLN09M
LOCK NUT M12-1.75
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0611 PSB1048PF0611
Replaced By PSB1046PF0611
THRUST BEARING NTB1528/AS2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0612 PSB1048PF0612
Replaced By PSB1046PF0612
FLANGED BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0613 PSB1048PF0613
Replaced By PSB1046PF0613
COMPRESSION PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0614 PSB1048PF0614
Replaced By PSB1046PF0614
DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0615 PSB1048PF0615
Replaced By PRP05M
ROLL PIN 5 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0616 PSB1048PF0616
Replaced By PSB1046PF0616
WORM SHAFT FLAT WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0617 PSB1048PF0617
Replaced By PLN05M
LOCK NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0618 PSB1048PF0618
Replaced By PSB1046PF0618A
THREADED SHAFT W/DOMED NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0619 PSB1048PF0619
Replaced By PRP04M
ROLL PIN 4 X 24
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0620 PSB1048PF0620
Replaced By PRP02M
ROLL PIN 3 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0621 PSB1048PF0621
Replaced By PSB1046PF0618A
THREADED SHAFT W/DOMED NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0622 PSB1048PF0622
Replaced By PSB1046PF0622
COMPRESSION PLATE FLAT WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0623 PSB1048PF0623
Replaced By PRP105M
ROLL PIN 3 X 24
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0624 PSB1048PF0624
Replaced By PSB1046PF0624
COUPLER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0625 PSB1048PF0625
Replaced By PSB1046PF0625
STEPPED SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0626 PSB1048PF0626
Replaced By PORP018
O-RING 17.8 X 2.4 P18
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0627 PSB1048PF0627
Replaced By PSB1046PF0627
SHAFT END CAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0628 PSB1048PF0628
Replaced By PFH74M
FLAT HD CAP SCR M5-.8 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0629 PSB1048PF0629
Replaced By PRP10M
ROLL PIN 5 X 36
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0630 PSB1048PF0630
Replaced By PSB1046PF0630
KNURLED KNOB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0631 PSB1048PF0631
Replaced By PSB1046PF0631
PLUNGER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0632 PSB1048PF0632
Replaced By PSB1046PF0632
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0633 PSB1048PF0633
Replaced By PSS15M
SET SCREW M12-1.75 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0634 PSB1048PF0634
Replaced By PSB1046PF0634
SHAFT SLEEVE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0701 PSB1048PF0701
Replaced By PB25M
HEX BOLT M12-1.75 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0702 PSB1048PF0702
Replaced By PSB1046PF0702
GEAR FLAT WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0703 PSB1048PF0703
Replaced By PSB1046PF0703
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0704 PSB1048PF0704
Replaced By PSB1046PF0704
PIVOT ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0705 PSB1048PF0705
Replaced By PK166M
KEY 7 X 7 X 15
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0706 PSB1048PF0706
Replaced By PN32M
HEX NUT M14-2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0707 PSB1048PF0707
Replaced By PSB1046PF0707
GEAR FLAT WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0708 PSB1048PF0708
Replaced By PR25M
INT RETAINING RING 47MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0709 PSB1048PF0709
Replaced By P6005ZZ
BALL BEARING 6005ZZ
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0710 PSB1048PF0710
Replaced By PSB1046PF0710
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0711 PSB1048PF0711
Replaced By PSB1046PF0711
GEAR 44T/56T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0712 PSB1048PF0712
Replaced By PSB1046PF0712
SHAFT SLEEVE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0713 PSB1048PF0713
Replaced By PSB1046PF0713
T-HEAD SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0714 PSB1048PF0714
Replaced By PK109M
KEY 7 X 7 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0715 PSB1048PF0715
Replaced By PSB1046PF0715
STUD-FT M14-2 X 110
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0716 PSB1048PF0716
Replaced By PSB1046PF0716
GEAR 57T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0717 PSB1048PF0717
Replaced By PSB1046PF0717
GEAR SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0801 PSB1048PF0801
Replaced By PSB1046PF0801
OIL HOSE 5/8"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0802 PSB1048PF0802
Replaced By PSB1046PF0800
PULLEY PUMP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0803 PSB1048PF0803
Replaced By PSB1046PF0800
PULLEY PUMP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0804 PSB1048PF0804
Replaced By PSB1046PF0800
PULLEY PUMP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0805 PSB1048PF0805
Replaced By PSB1046PF0800
PULLEY PUMP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0806 PSB1048PF0806
Replaced By PSB1046PF0800
PULLEY PUMP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0807 PSB1048PF0807
Replaced By PR05M
EXT RETAINING RING 15MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0808 PSB1048PF0808
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0809 PSB1048PF0809
Replaced By PN03M
HEX NUT M8-1.25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0810 PSB1048PF0810
Replaced By PCAP79M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0811 PSB1048PF0811
Replaced By PSB1046PF0800
PULLEY PUMP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0812 PSB1048PF0812
Replaced By PFH02M
FLAT HD SCR M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0813 PSB1048PF0813
Replaced By PBHS38M
BUTTON HD CAP SCR M5-.8 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0814 PSB1048PF0814
Replaced By PSB1046PF0814
OIL TANK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0815 PSB1048PF0815
Replaced By PSB1046PF0815
OIL TANK DRAIN PIPE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0816 PSB1048PF0816
Replaced By PSB1046PF0800
PULLEY PUMP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0817 PSB1048PF0817
Replaced By PR21M
INT RETAINING RING 35MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0818 PSB1048PF0818
Replaced By P6202ZZ
BALL BEARING 6202ZZ
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0819 PSB1048PF0819
Replaced By PSB1046PF0800
PULLEY PUMP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0820 PSB1048PF0820
Replaced By PSB1046PF0800
PULLEY PUMP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0821 PSB1048PF0821
Replaced By PSB1046PF0800
PULLEY PUMP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0822 PSB1048PF0822
Replaced By PVA38
V-BELT A38
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0823 PSB1048PF0823
Replaced By PSB1046PF0800
PULLEY PUMP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0824 PSB1048PF0824
Replaced By PSB1046PF0800
PULLEY PUMP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0825 PSB1048PF0825
Replaced By PK65M
KEY 4 X 4 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0826 PSB1048PF0826
Replaced By PK07M
KEY 6 X 6 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0827 PSB1048PF0827
Replaced By PR29M
INT RETAINING RING 32MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0828 PSB1048PF0828
Replaced By PSB1046PF0800
PULLEY PUMP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0829 PSB1048PF0829
Replaced By P6201ZZ
BALL BEARING 6201ZZ
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0830 PSB1048PF0830
Replaced By PR03M
EXT RETAINING RING 12MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0831 PSB1048PF0831
Replaced By PSB1046PF0831
MOTOR MOUNT SHAFT 32 X 625MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0832 PSB1048PF0832
Replaced By PSB1046PF0832
MOTOR 15HP 440V 3PH 60HZ
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0832-1 PSB1048PF0832-1
Replaced By PSB1046PF0832-1
MOTOR FAN COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0832-2 PSB1048PF0832-2
Replaced By PSB1046PF0832-2
MOTOR FAN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0832-3 PSB1048PF0832-3
Replaced By PSB1046PF0832-3
MOTOR JUNCTION BOX
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0832-4 PSB1048PF0832-4
Replaced By PSB1046PF0832-4
FRONT MOTOR BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0832-5 PSB1048PF0832-5
Replaced By PSB1046PF0832-5
REAR MOTOR BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0833 PSB1048PF0833
Replaced By PVA79
V-BELT A79
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0834 PSB1048PF0834
Replaced By PSB1046PF0834
MOTOR PULLEY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0835 PSB1048PF0835
Replaced By PSB1046PF0835
PULLEY FLAT WASHER 12 X 45 X 5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0836 PSB1048PF0836
Replaced By PCAP64M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0837 PSB1048PF0837
Replaced By PN13M
HEX NUT M16-2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0838 PSB1048PF0838
Replaced By PSB1046PF0838
THREADED ROD M16-2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0839 PSB1048PF0839
Replaced By PSB1046PF0839
FLAT WASHER 16.5 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0840 PSB1048PF0840
Replaced By PSB1046PF0840
RUBBER SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0841 PSB1048PF0841
Replaced By PB31M
HEX BOLT M10-1.5 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0842 PSB1048PF0842
Replaced By PW04M
FLAT WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0843 PSB1048PF0843
Replaced By PSB1046PF0843
MOTOR MOUNT PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0844 PSB1048PF0844
Replaced By PCAP64M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0845 PSB1048PF0845
Replaced By PN02M
HEX NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0846 PSB1048PF0846
Replaced By PSB1046PF0846
REAR MOTOR ACCESS PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0847 PSB1048PF0847
Replaced By PBHS09M
BUTTON HD CAP SCR M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0848 PSB1048PF0848
Replaced By PSB1046PF0848
ELECTRICAL BOX ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0849 PSB1048PF0849
Replaced By PSB1046PF0849
JUNCTION BOX
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0850 PSB1048PF0850
Replaced By PCAP06M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0851 PSB1048PF0851
Replaced By PBHS38M
BUTTON HD CAP SCR M5-.8 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0852 PSB1048PF0852
Replaced By PN02M
HEX NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0853 PSB1048PF0853
Replaced By PSB1046PF0853
PLUG 1/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0854 PSB1048PF0854
Replaced By PCAP11M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0855 PSB1048PF0855
Replaced By PSB1046PF0855
HOSE COUPLER 1" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0856 PSB1048PF0856
Replaced By PSB1046PF0856
ELBOW 1" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0857 PSB1048PF0857
Replaced By PSB1046PF0857
HOSE CLAMP 3/4"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0858 PSB1048PF0858
Replaced By PSB1046PF0858
HOSE CONNECTOR 1" X 75MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0859 PSB1048PF0859
Replaced By PSB1046PF0859
OIL RETURN HOSE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0860 PSB1048PF0860
Replaced By PSB1046PF0860
HOSE CLIP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0861 PSB1048PF0861
Replaced By PSB1046PF0861
HOSE CLIP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0862 PSB1048PF0862
Replaced By PN04M
HEX NUT M4-.7
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0863 PSB1048PF0863
Replaced By PSB1042PF1160
END COVER SAFETY SWITCH TM1307
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0864 PSB1048PF0864
Replaced By PS65M
PHLP HD SCR M4-.7 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0901 PSB1048PF0901
Replaced By PSB1046PF0901
GIB ADJUST SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0902 PSB1048PF0902
Replaced By PSB1046PF0902
CROSS SLIDE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0903 PSB1048PF0903
Replaced By PSB1046PF0903
COMPOUND REST PIVOT 25 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0904 PSB1048PF0904
Replaced By PSB1046PF0904
COMPOUND REST T-BOLT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0905 PSB1048PF0905
Replaced By PSB1046PF0905
CROSS SLIDE GIB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0906 PSB1048PF0906
Replaced By PSB1046PF0906
CROSS SLIDE WAY WIPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0907 PSB1048PF0907
Replaced By PSB1046PF0907
CROSS SLIDE WAY WIPER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0908 PSB1048PF0908
Replaced By PSB1046PF0908
THRUST BEARING NTB/AS2 1730
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0909 PSB1048PF0909
Replaced By PSB1046PF0912A
CROSS SLIDE LEADSCREW ASSY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0910 PSB1048PF0910
Replaced By PSB1046PF0912A
CROSS SLIDE LEADSCREW ASSY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0911 PSB1048PF0911
Replaced By PRP28M
ROLL PIN 5 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0912 PSB1048PF0912
Replaced By PSB1046PF0912A
CROSS SLIDE LEADSCREW ASSY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0913 PSB1048PF0913
Replaced By PK178M
KEY 3 X 3 X 115
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0914 PSB1048PF0914
Replaced By PSB1046PF0914
COOLANT NOZZLE 3/8 PT X 24"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0915 PSB1048PF0915
Replaced By PSB1046PF0915
COOLANT STAND PIPE ASSY 3/8 PT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0916 PSB1048PF0916
Replaced By PSB1046PF0916
BEARING COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0917 PSB1048PF0917
Replaced By PSB1046PF0917
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0918 PSB1048PF0918
Replaced By PSB1046PF0918
LEADSCREW BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0919 PSB1048PF0919
Replaced By PSB1046PF0919
SADDLE CASTING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0920 PSB1048PF0920
Replaced By PSB1046PF0920
SADDLE STRAIGHT WAY WIPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0921 PSB1048PF0921
Replaced By PSB1046PF0921
SADDLE STRAIGHT WAY WIPER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0922 PSB1048PF0922
Replaced By PSB1046PF0922
OIL FILL CAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0923 PSB1048PF0923
Replaced By PSB1046PF0923
TAPER PIN #6 X 2-1/2"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0924 PSB1048PF0924
Replaced By PSB1046PF0924
SADDLE V-WAY WIPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0925 PSB1048PF0925
Replaced By PSB1046PF0925
SADDLE V-WAY WIPER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0926 PSB1048PF0926
Replaced By PSB1046PF0926
CROSS SLIDE PINION SHAFT 16T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0927 PSB1048PF0927
Replaced By PK96M
KEY 3 X 3 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0928 PSB1048PF0928
Replaced By PSB1046PF0928
SHAFT CAP M16-2 X 5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0929 PSB1048PF0929
Replaced By PSB1046PF0929
PINION SHAFT BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0930 PSB1048PF0930
Replaced By PSB1046PF0930
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0931 PSB1048PF0931
Replaced By PSTB001
STEEL BALL 1/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0932 PSB1048PF0932
Replaced By PSB1046PF0932
THRUST BEARING NTB/AS2 2035
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0933 PSB1048PF0933
Replaced By PSB1046PF0933
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0934 PSB1048PF0934
Replaced By PSB1046PF0934
PINION SHAFT END CAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0935 PSB1048PF0935
Replaced By PSB1046PF0935
GRADUATED DIAL BASE RING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0936 PSB1048PF0936
Replaced By PSB1046PF0936
GRADUATED DIAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0937 PSB1048PF0937
Replaced By PSB1046PF0937
HANDWHEEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0938 PSB1048PF0938
Replaced By PSB1046PF0938
HANDWHEEL END CAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0939 PSB1048PF0939
Replaced By PSB1046PF0939
HANDWHEEL HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0940 PSB1048PF0940
Replaced By PSB1046PF0940
HANDLE CAP SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0941 PSB1048PF0941
Replaced By PSB1046PF0941
FRONT SADDLE GIB SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0942 PSB1048PF0942
Replaced By PSB1046PF0942
SADDLE GIB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0943 PSB1048PF0943
Replaced By PSB1046PF0943
REAR SADDLE GIB SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0944 PSB1048PF0944
Replaced By PSB1046PF0944
ONE-SHOT OILER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0946 PSB1048PF0946
Replaced By PSB1046PF0946
GEAR 16T/36T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0947 PSB1048PF0947
Replaced By PSB1046PF0947
COUPLER 1/8"-4MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0948 PSB1048PF0948
Replaced By PSB1046PF0948
ALUMINUM OIL TUBE 4 X 258MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0949 PSB1048PF0949
Replaced By PSB1046PF0949
ELBOW COUPLER 1/8"-4MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0950 PSB1048PF0950
Replaced By PSB1046PF0950
ALUMINUM OIL TUBE 4 X 121MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0951 PSB1048PF0951
Replaced By PSB1046PF0951
CAPTIVE PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0952 PSB1048PF0952
Replaced By PSB1046PF0952
COUPLER 1/8"-6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0953 PSB1048PF0953
Replaced By PSB1046PF0953
ALUMINUM OIL TUBE 6 X 175MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0954 PSB1048PF0954
Replaced By PSB1046PF0954
OIL FILTER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0955 PSB1048PF0955
Replaced By PSB1046PF0955
CLAMP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0956 PSB1048PF0956
Replaced By PSS44M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0957 PSB1048PF0957
Replaced By PCAP187M
CAP SCREW M12-1.75 X 85
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0958 PSB1048PF0958
Replaced By PLUBE001
BALL OILER 1/4 PRESS-IN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0959 PSB1048PF0959
Replaced By PSS12M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0960 PSB1048PF0960
Replaced By PCAP13M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0961 PSB1048PF0961
Replaced By PW04M
FLAT WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0962 PSB1048PF0962
Replaced By PN02M
HEX NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0963 PSB1048PF0963
Replaced By PBHS06M
BUTTON HD CAP SCR M5-.8 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0964 PSB1048PF0964
Replaced By PCAP06M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0965 PSB1048PF0965
Replaced By PSB1046PF0965
NUT M16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0966 PSB1048PF0966
Replaced By PCAP38M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0967 PSB1048PF0967
Replaced By PSB1046PF0967
CAP SCREW M10-1.25 X 80
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0968 PSB1048PF0968
Replaced By PSS03M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0969 PSB1048PF0969
Replaced By PCAP14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0970 PSB1048PF0970
Replaced By PBHS35M
BUTTON HD CAP SCR M5-.8 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0971 PSB1048PF0971
Replaced By PCAP12M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0972 PSB1048PF0972
Replaced By PFH05M
FLAT HD SCR M5-.8 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0973 PSB1048PF0973
Replaced By PSB1046PF0973
GIB RETAINING CLIP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF0974 PSB1048PF0974
Replaced By PSS09M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1000 PSB1048PF1000
Replaced By PSB1046PF1000
TOOL POST ASSEMBLY 4-WAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1001 PSB1048PF1001
Replaced By PSB1046PF1001
TOOL POST LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1002 PSB1048PF1002
Replaced By PSB1046PF1002
TOOL POST LEVER HUB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1003 PSB1048PF1003
Replaced By PSB1046PF1003
HUB THRUST WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1004 PSB1048PF1004
Replaced By PSB1046PF1004
TOOL POST BOLT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1005 PSB1048PF1005
Replaced By PSB1046PF1005
POST BODY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1006 PSB1048PF1006
Replaced By PSB1046PF1006
POST SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1007 PSB1048PF1007
Replaced By PSB1046PF1007
TOOL POST PLUNGER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1008 PSB1048PF1008
Replaced By PSB1046PF1008
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1009 PSB1048PF1009
Replaced By PSS09M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1010 PSB1048PF1010
Replaced By PSB1046PF1010
TOOL POST T-SLIDER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1012 PSB1048PF1012
Replaced By PSB1046PF1012
COMPOUND REST
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1012A PSB1048PF1012A
Replaced By PSB1046PF1012A
COMPOUND REST ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1013 PSB1048PF1013
Replaced By PSS06M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1014 PSB1048PF1014
Replaced By PSTB001
STEEL BALL 1/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1015 PSB1048PF1015
Replaced By PLUBE001
BALL OILER 1/4 PRESS-IN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1016 PSB1048PF1016
Replaced By PSB1046PF1016
GIB ADJUSTMENT SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1017 PSB1048PF1017
Replaced By PSB1046PF1017
COMPOUND REST GIB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1018 PSB1048PF1018
Replaced By PSB1046PF1018
COMPOUND REST BASE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1019 PSB1048PF1019
Replaced By PSS19M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1020 PSB1048PF1020
Replaced By PSB1046PF1020
COMPOUND REST LEADSCREW W/NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1022 PSB1048PF1022
Replaced By PK47M
KEY 4 X 4 X 15
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1023 PSB1048PF1023
Replaced By PSB1046PF1023
THRUST BEARING NTB/AS2 2035
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1024 PSB1048PF1024
Replaced By PSB1046PF1024
LEADSCREW BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1025 PSB1048PF1025
Replaced By PSB1046PF1025
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1026 PSB1048PF1026
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1027 PSB1048PF1027
Replaced By PSB1046PF1027
GRADUATED DIAL BASE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1028 PSB1048PF1028
Replaced By PSB1046PF1028
GRADUATED DIAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1029 PSB1048PF1029
Replaced By PSB1046PF1029
HANDWHEEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1030 PSB1048PF1030
Replaced By PSB1046PF1030
HANDWHEEL HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1032 PSB1048PF1032
Replaced By PSB1046PF1032
HANDWHEEL END CAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1033 PSB1048PF1033
Replaced By PSS25M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1034 PSB1048PF1034
Replaced By PSB1046PF1034
HANDWHEEL HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1101 PSB1048PF1101
LATHE BED W/ BED GAP
N/A
PSB1048PF1102 PSB1048PF1102
***USE PSB1048PF1101***
Item is no longer available
N/A
PSB1048PF1103 PSB1048PF1103
Replaced By PN09M
HEX NUT M12-1.75
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1104 PSB1048PF1104
Replaced By PSB1046PF1104
BED STOP BOLT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1105 PSB1048PF1105
Replaced By PW08M
FLAT WASHER 16MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1106 PSB1048PF1106
Replaced By PB80M
HEX BOLT M16-2 X 55
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1107 PSB1048PF1107
Replaced By PCAP06M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1108 PSB1048PF1108
Replaced By PRP08M
ROLL PIN 6 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1109 PSB1048PF1109
BED RACK 3PC
N/A
PSB1048PF1110 PSB1048PF1110
Replaced By PSB1048PF1109
BED RACK 3PC
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1111 PSB1048PF1111
Replaced By PSB1046PF1111
LEADSCREW LOCK NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1115 PSB1048PF1115
Replaced By PSS03M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1116 PSB1048PF1116
Replaced By P51105
THRUST BEARING 51105
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1117 PSB1048PF1117
Replaced By PSB1046PF1117
SHAFT END BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1118 PSB1048PF1118
LONGITUDINAL LEADSCREW
N/A
PSB1048PF1119 PSB1048PF1119
Replaced By PK99M
KEY 6 X 6 X 15
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1120 PSB1048PF1120
Replaced By PSB1046PF1120
LEADSCREW SPRING HOUSING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1125 PSB1048PF1125
Replaced By PSB1046PF1125
LEADSCREW SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1126 PSB1048PF1126
Replaced By PSB1046PF1126
KEYED LEADSCREW FLAT WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1127 PSB1048PF1127
Replaced By PSB10360927
SHEAR PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1128 PSB1048PF1128
Replaced By PSB1046PF1128
LEADSCREW FLANGE BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1129 PSB1048PF1129
Replaced By PSB1046PF1129
FEED ROD END CAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1130 PSB1048PF1130
Replaced By PLUBE001
BALL OILER 1/4 PRESS-IN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1134 PSB1048PF1134
Replaced By PSB1046PF1134
LOCK COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1135 PSB1048PF1135
Replaced By PSS01M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1136 PSB1048PF1136
FEED ROD
N/A
PSB1048PF1137 PSB1048PF1137
Replaced By PSS15M
SET SCREW M12-1.75 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1138 PSB1048PF1138
Replaced By PSB1046PF1138
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1139 PSB1048PF1139
Replaced By PSTB003
STEEL BALL 3/8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1140 PSB1048PF1140
Replaced By PCAP84M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1145 PSB1048PF1145
Replaced By PSB1046PF1145
TAPER PIN 7 X 45
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1146 PSB1048PF1146
Replaced By PSB1046PF1146
SPINDLE ON/OFF LEVER HUB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1147 PSB1048PF1147
Replaced By PSB1046PF1147
STEP PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1148 PSB1048PF1148
Replaced By PSB1046PF1148
SPINDLE ON/OFF LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1149 PSB1048PF1149
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1150 PSB1048PF1150
Replaced By PSB1046PF1150
SPINLE LEVER SELECTOR BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1155 PSB1048PF1155
Replaced By PSB1046PF1155
SPINDLE ROD SLEEVE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1156 PSB1048PF1156
Replaced By PSB1046PF1156
SPINDLE ROD COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1157 PSB1048PF1157
Replaced By PSB1046PF1157
SPINDLE ROD SPRING COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1158 PSB1048PF1158
Replaced By PR37M
EXT RETAINING RING 32MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1159 PSB1048PF1159
SPINDLE ROD
N/A
PSB1048PF1160 PSB1048PF1160
Replaced By PSS20M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1161 PSB1048PF1161
Replaced By PSB1046PF1161
SPINDLE ROD LEVER HUB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1166 PSB1048PF1166
Replaced By PSB1046PF1166
SPINDLE ROD LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1167 PSB1048PF1167
Replaced By PEC015M
E-CLIP 8MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1168 PSB1048PF1168
Replaced By PSB1046PF1168
SPINDLE SWITCH PIVOT ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1169 PSB1048PF1169
Replaced By PSB1046PF1169
SPINDLE SWITCH PIVOT PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1170 PSB1048PF1170
Replaced By PSS14M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1171 PSB1048PF1171
Replaced By PSB1046PF1171
SPINDLE SWITCH LINKAGE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1172 PSB1048PF1172
STEP SHAFT
N/A
PSB1048PF1173 PSB1048PF1173
Replaced By PCAP128M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 70
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1174 PSB1048PF1174
BED CLAMP
N/A
PSB1048PF1175 PSB1048PF1175
Replaced By PSS09M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1176 PSB1048PF1176
Replaced By PSB1047PF1176
PLUNGER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1177 PSB1048PF1177
Replaced By PSB1047PF1177
LOWER CLAMP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1178 PSB1048PF1178
Replaced By PSS06M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1179 PSB1048PF1179
SHAFT SUPPORT
N/A
PSB1048PF1180 PSB1048PF1180
Replaced By PR12M
EXT RETAINING RING 35MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1181 PSB1048PF1181
Replaced By PSS20M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1182 PSB1048PF1182
Replaced By PSB1047PF1182
BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1201 PSB1048PF1201
BRAKE PEDAL SHAFT
N/A
PSB1048PF1202 PSB1048PF1202
LEFT BRAKE PEDAL
N/A
PSB1048PF1203 PSB1048PF1203
RIGHT BRAKE PEDAL
N/A
PSB1048PF1204 PSB1048PF1204
PEDAL SHAFT COLLAR
N/A
PSB1048PF1205 PSB1048PF1205
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1206 PSB1048PF1206
Replaced By PCAP04M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1207 PSB1048PF1207
Replaced By PW03M
FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1208 PSB1048PF1208
CENTER PANEL
N/A
PSB1048PF1209 PSB1048PF1209
CHIP DRAWER
N/A
PSB1048PF1210 PSB1048PF1210
CABINET PANEL BRACKET
N/A
PSB1048PF1211 PSB1048PF1211
Replaced By PS05M
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1212 PSB1048PF1212
SHAFT CLUTCH COVER
N/A
PSB1048PF1213 PSB1048PF1213
BRAKE LINKAGE COVER
N/A
PSB1048PF1214 PSB1048PF1214
BACKSPLASH MOUNTING PLATE
N/A
PSB1048PF1215 PSB1048PF1215
Replaced By PSB1046PF1214
CHUCK GUARD PIVOT BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1216 PSB1048PF1216
Replaced By PCAP56M
CAP SCREW M3-.5 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1217 PSB1048PF1217
Replaced By PSS14M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1218 PSB1048PF1218
Replaced By PN04M
HEX NUT M4-.7
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1219 PSB1048PF1219
Replaced By PLW03M
LOCK WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1220 PSB1048PF1220
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1221 PSB1048PF1221
Replaced By PSB1046PF1220
SAFETY SWITCH BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1222 PSB1048PF1222
Replaced By PSB1046PF1221
CHUCK GUARD SAFETY SWITCH TZ9212
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1223 PSB1048PF1223
Replaced By PS65M
PHLP HD SCR M4-.7 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1224 PSB1048PF1224
Replaced By PN03M
HEX NUT M8-1.25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1225 PSB1048PF1225
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1226 PSB1048PF1226
Replaced By PCAP14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1227 PSB1048PF1227
BACKSPLASH
N/A
PSB1048PF1228 PSB1048PF1228
Replaced By PSB1046PF1227
CHUCK GUARD KNOB 1/2-13
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1229 PSB1048PF1229
Replaced By PN06
HEX NUT 1/2-12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1230 PSB1048PF1230
Replaced By PB52
HEX BOLT 1/2-13 X 1
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1231 PSB1048PF1231
Replaced By PSB1046PF1230
CHUCK GUARD PIVOT ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1232 PSB1048PF1232
Replaced By PSB1046PF1231
CHUCK SAFETY GUARD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1233 PSB1048PF1233
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1234 PSB1048PF1234
Replaced By PSS34M
SET SCREW M5-.8 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1235 PSB1048PF1235
FLUID TROUGH RIGHT SIDE
N/A
PSB1048PF1236 PSB1048PF1236
FLUID TROUGH LEFT SIDE
N/A
PSB1048PF1237 PSB1048PF1237
COOLANT HOSE 3/8" X 185"
N/A
PSB1048PF1238 PSB1048PF1238
Replaced By PSB1046PF1236
PIPE NIPPLE 3/8 PT X 3/8 PH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1239 PSB1048PF1239
Replaced By PSB1046PF1237
COOLANT PUMP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1240 PSB1048PF1240
Replaced By PSB1046PF1238
COOLANT TANK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1241 PSB1048PF1241
Replaced By PSB1046PF1239
COOLANT TANK COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1242 PSB1048PF1242
Replaced By PS68M
PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1243 PSB1048PF1243
RIGHT SIDE SPLASH TRAY
N/A
PSB1048PF1244 PSB1048PF1244
LEFT SIDE SPLASH TRAY
N/A
PSB1048PF1245 PSB1048PF1245
Replaced By PSB1046PF1243
MOTOR ACCESS COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1246 PSB1048PF1246
BACKSPLASH MOUNTING POST
N/A
PSB1048PF1247 PSB1048PF1247
Replaced By PSB1046PF1245
CONTROL PANEL PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1248 PSB1048PF1248
LEFT CABINET
N/A
PSB1048PF1249 PSB1048PF1249
CENTER CABINET
N/A
PSB1048PF1250 PSB1048PF1250
RIGHT CABINET
N/A
PSB1048PF1251 PSB1048PF1251
Replaced By PSB1046PF1248
LEVELING FOOT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1252 PSB1048PF1252
Replaced By PB80M
HEX BOLT M16-2 X 55
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1253 PSB1048PF1253
Replaced By PSB1046PF1250
CHUCK GUARD WINDOW PLASTIC
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1254 PSB1048PF1254
Replaced By PBHS09M
BUTTON HD CAP SCR M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1255 PSB1048PF1255
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1256 PSB1048PF1256
HEX NUT M6-1 X 16
N/A
PSB1048PF1257 PSB1048PF1257
Replaced By PSB1046PF1252
END GEAR COVER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1303 PSB1048PF1303
Replaced By PEC09M
E-CLIP 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1305 PSB1048PF1305
Replaced By PSB1046PF1305
CLEVIS PIN 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1306 PSB1048PF1306
Replaced By PSB1046PF1305
CLEVIS PIN 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1307 PSB1048PF1307
Replaced By PSB1046PF1307
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1308 PSB1048PF1308
Replaced By PB01M
HEX BOLT M10-1.5 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1309 PSB1048PF1309
Replaced By PSB1046PF1309
ROCKER ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1310 PSB1048PF1310
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1314 PSB1048PF1314
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1315 PSB1048PF1315
Replaced By PLN05M
LOCK NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1316 PSB1048PF1316
Replaced By PSB1046PF1316
ROCKER ARM MOUNTING BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1317 PSB1048PF1317
Replaced By PCAP07M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1318 PSB1048PF1318
Replaced By PLW03M
LOCK WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1319 PSB1048PF1319
Replaced By PSB1046PF1319
SHIELD PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1320 PSB1048PF1320
Replaced By PSB1046PF1320
BRAKE DRUM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1324 PSB1048PF1324
Replaced By PSB1046PF1324
BRAKE SHOE SET 2PC W/SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1325 PSB1048PF1325
Replaced By PSB1046PF1324
BRAKE SHOE SET 2PC W/SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1326 PSB1048PF1326
Replaced By PEC015M
E-CLIP 8MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1327 PSB1048PF1327
Replaced By PSB1046PF1327
BRAKE SHOE ANCHOR PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1328 PSB1048PF1328
Replaced By PSB1046PF1328
BRAKE ACTUATOR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1329 PSB1048PF1329
Replaced By PSB1046PF1329
ACTUATOR PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1330 PSB1048PF1330
Replaced By PSB1046PF1330
ACTUATOR ROLLER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1334 PSB1048PF1334
Replaced By PSB1046PF1334
ACTUATOR BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1335 PSB1048PF1335
Replaced By PORP010
O-RING 9.8 X 1.9 P10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1336 PSB1048PF1336
Replaced By PR02M
EXT RETAINING RING 14MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1337 PSB1048PF1337
Replaced By PSB1046PF1337
MOUNTING BLOCK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1338 PSB1048PF1338
Replaced By PSB1046PF1338
BRAKE ACTUATOR ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1339 PSB1048PF1339
Replaced By PSB1046PF1339
ROD RETAINING PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1340 PSB1048PF1340
Replaced By PCAP40M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1344 PSB1048PF1344
Replaced By PSB1046PF1344
EXTENSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1345 PSB1048PF1345
Replaced By PSB1046PF1345
SPRING ANCHOR PIN 5 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1346 PSB1048PF1346
Replaced By PSB1046PF1346
SPINDLE LEVER/BRAKE CONTROL ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1349 PSB1048PF1349
Replaced By PSB1046PF1349
CONTROL ARM RETAINING PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1350 PSB1048PF1350
Replaced By PLN04M
LOCK NUT M8-1.25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1353 PSB1048PF1353
Replaced By PN03M
HEX NUT M8-1.25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1355 PSB1048PF1355
Replaced By PSB1046PF1355
BRAKE PEDAL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1356 PSB1048PF1356
Replaced By PSB1046PF1356
PEDAL PIN SHOULDER BOLT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1357 PSB1048PF1357
Replaced By PSB1046PF1357
ROLLER STANDOFF
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1358 PSB1048PF1358
Replaced By PSB1046PF1358
ROLLER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1359 PSB1048PF1359
Replaced By PCAP31M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1360 PSB1048PF1360
Replaced By PSB1046PF1360
CONTROL ARM BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1364 PSB1048PF1364
Replaced By PSB1046PF1364
STOP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1365 PSB1048PF1365
Replaced By PSB1046PF1365
STOP PLATE SHIELD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1366 PSB1048PF1366
Replaced By PCAP04M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1367 PSB1048PF1367
Replaced By PB116M
HEX BOLT M10-1.5 X 45
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1368 PSB1048PF1368
Replaced By PSB1046PF1368
LOWER CLUTCH ACTUATOR ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1369 PSB1048PF1369
Replaced By PSB1046PF1369
ACTUATOR ROD JAM NUT M12-1.75
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1370 PSB1048PF1370
Replaced By PSB1046PF1370
ACTUATOR ROD COUPLER M12-1.75
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1374 PSB1048PF1374
Replaced By PN09M
HEX NUT M12-1.75
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1375 PSB1048PF1375
Replaced By PSB1046PF1375
UPPER CLUTCH ACTUATOR ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1376 PSB1048PF1376
Replaced By PRP39M
ROLL PIN 4 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1377 PSB1048PF1377
Replaced By PSB1046PF1377
UNIVERSAL JOINT ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1378 PSB1048PF1378
Replaced By PSB1046PF1378
BRAKE DRUM FLAT WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1379 PSB1048PF1379
Replaced By PRP02M
ROLL PIN 3 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1380 PSB1048PF1380
Replaced By PLW03M
LOCK WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1381 PSB1048PF1381
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1400 PSB1048PF1400
Replaced By PSB1046PF1400
TAILSTOCK ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1401 PSB1048PF1401
Replaced By PSB1046PF1401
HANDWHEEL HANDLE CAP SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1402 PSB1048PF1402
Replaced By PSB1046PF1402
HANDWHEEL HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1403 PSB1048PF1403
Replaced By PSS19M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1404 PSB1048PF1404
Replaced By PSB1046PF1404
HANDWHEEL CENTER CAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1405 PSB1048PF1405
Replaced By PSB1046PF1405
HANDWHEEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1406 PSB1048PF1406
Replaced By PSB1046PF1406
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1407 PSB1048PF1407
Replaced By PSTB001
STEEL BALL 1/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1408 PSB1048PF1408
Replaced By PSB1046PF1408
GRADUATED DIAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1409 PSB1048PF1409
Replaced By P51105
THRUST BEARING 51105
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1410 PSB1048PF1410
Replaced By PSB1046PF1410
GRADUATED DIAL BASE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1411 PSB1048PF1411
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1412 PSB1048PF1412
Replaced By PSB1046PF1412
LEADSCREW W/NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1413 PSB1048PF1413
Replaced By PK10M
KEY 5 X 5 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1414 PSB1048PF1414
Replaced By PCAP13M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1415 PSB1048PF1415
Replaced By PSB1046PF1415
QUILL ALIGNMENT GUIDE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1416 PSB1048PF1416
Replaced By PLUBE001
BALL OILER 1/4 PRESS-IN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1417 PSB1048PF1417
Replaced By PSB1046PF1417
TAILSTOCK CASTING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1418 PSB1048PF1418
Replaced By PSB1046PF1418
QUILL LOCK LEVER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1419 PSB1048PF1419
Replaced By PCAP04M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1420 PSB1048PF1420
Replaced By PCAP128M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 70
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1421 PSB1048PF1421
Replaced By PSB1046PF1421
TAILSTOCK LOCK LEVER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1422 PSB1048PF1422
Replaced By PSB1046PF1422
TAILSTOCK LOCK LEVER PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1423 PSB1048PF1423
Replaced By PSB1046PF1423
QUILL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1424 PSB1048PF1424
Replaced By PN29M
HEX NUT M18-2.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1425 PSB1048PF1425
Replaced By PW18M
FLAT WASHER 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1426 PSB1048PF1426
Replaced By PSB1046PF1426
OFFSET INDICATOR PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1427 PSB1048PF1427
Replaced By PSS73M
SET SCREW M10-1.5 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1428 PSB1048PF1428
Replaced By PSB1046PF1428
ALIGNMENT PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1429 PSB1048PF1429
Replaced By PSB1046PF1429
PIVOT BLOCK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1430 PSB1048PF1430
Replaced By PBHS16M
BUTTON HD CAP SCR M5-.8 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1431 PSB1048PF1431
Replaced By PSB1046PF1431
V-WAY WIPER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1432 PSB1048PF1432
Replaced By PSB1046PF1432
V-WAY WIPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1433 PSB1048PF1433
Replaced By PSB1046PF1433
STRAIGHT WAY WIPER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1434 PSB1048PF1434
Replaced By PSB1046PF1434
STRAIGHT WAY WIPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1435 PSB1048PF1435
Replaced By PSB1046PF1435
TAILSTOCK BASE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1436 PSB1048PF1436
Replaced By PW18M
FLAT WASHER 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1437 PSB1048PF1437
Replaced By PLW12M
LOCK WASHER 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1438 PSB1048PF1438
Replaced By PSB1046PF1438
TAILSTOCK ANCHOR BOLT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1439 PSB1048PF1439
Replaced By PSB1046PF1439
TAILSTOCK GIB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1440 PSB1048PF1440
Replaced By PSB1046PF1440
TAILSTOCK GIB ADJUST SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1441 PSB1048PF1441
Replaced By PSB1046PF1441
CLAMP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1442 PSB1048PF1442
Replaced By PSB1046PF1442
TAILSTOCK MOUNTING BOLT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1443 PSB1048PF1443
Replaced By PSB1046PF1443
CLAMP BLOCK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1444 PSB1048PF1444
Replaced By PSB1046PF1444A
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1445 PSB1048PF1445
Replaced By PRP31M
ROLL PIN 6 X 36
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1446 PSB1048PF1446
Replaced By PSB1046PF1444A
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1500 PSB1048PF1500
Replaced By PSB1046PF1500
THREAD DIAL ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1501 PSB1048PF1501
Replaced By PSB1046PF1501
DIAL PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1502 PSB1048PF1502
Replaced By PSB1046PF1502
PIVOT BOLT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1503 PSB1048PF1503
Replaced By PSB1046PF1503
DIAL INDICATOR CASTING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1504 PSB1048PF1504
Replaced By PSB1046PF1504
KNURLED KNOB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1505 PSB1048PF1505
Replaced By PSB1046PF1505
PIVOT STUD-DE M8-125 X 115 12/18
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1507 PSB1048PF1507
Replaced By PSB1046PF1507
GEAR SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1508 PSB1048PF1508
Replaced By PSB1046PF1508
DIAL GEAR 16T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1509 PSB1048PF1509
Replaced By PCAP04M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1511 PSB1048PF1511
Replaced By PSS02M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 6
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1512 PSB1048PF1512
Replaced By PN03M
HEX NUT M8-1.25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1600 PSB1048PF1600
Replaced By PSB1046PF1600
MICROMETER STOP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1601 PSB1048PF1601
Replaced By PCAP71M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 60
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1602 PSB1048PF1602
Replaced By PRIV001M
RIVET 2 X 5MM NAMEPLATE, STEEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1603 PSB1048PF1603
Replaced By PSB1046PF1603
INDICATOR PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1604 PSB1048PF1604
Replaced By PSB1046PF1604
MICROMETER DIAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1605 PSB1048PF1605
Replaced By PSB1046PF1605
INDICATOR STOP CASTING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1606 PSB1048PF1606
Replaced By PSB1046PF1606
INDICATOR STOP ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1607 PSB1048PF1607
Replaced By PSB1046PF1607
CLAMP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1608 PSB1048PF1608
Replaced By PSS10M
SET SCREW M10-1.5 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1609 PSB1048PF1609
Replaced By PSB1046PF1609
PLUNGER COPPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1610 PSB1048PF1610
Replaced By PSS06M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1611 PSB1048PF1611
Replaced By PSB1046PF1611
DOG PT SET SCR M8-1.25 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1612 PSB1048PF1612
Replaced By PSS14M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1700 PSB1048PF1700
Replaced By PSB1046PF1700
STEADY REST ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1701 PSB1048PF1701
Replaced By PSB1046PF1701
FINGER AND ADJUSTMENT KNOB ASSY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1702 PSB1048PF1702
Replaced By PSB1046PF1702
***USE PSB1046PF1701***
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1703 PSB1048PF1703
Replaced By PSS20M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1704 PSB1048PF1704
Replaced By PSB1046PF1704
CLAMP SCREW KNOB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1705 PSB1048PF1705
Replaced By PSB1046PF1705
CLAMP SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1706 PSB1048PF1706
Replaced By PSB1046PF1700
STEADY REST ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1707 PSB1048PF1707
Replaced By PSB1046PF1707
DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1708 PSB1048PF1708
Replaced By PSB1046PF1708
DOG PT LEAF SCR M8-1.25 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1709 PSB1048PF1709
Replaced By PSB1046PF1709
HINGE PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1710 PSB1048PF1710
Replaced By PN13M
HEX NUT M16-2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1711 PSB1048PF1711
Replaced By PLW12M
LOCK WASHER 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1712 PSB1048PF1712
Replaced By PSB1046PF1712
STUD-FT M16-2 X 120
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1713 PSB1048PF1713
Replaced By PSB1046PF1713
CLAMP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1800 PSB1048PF1800
Replaced By PSB1046PF1800
FOLLOW REST ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1801 PSB1048PF1801
Replaced By PSB1046PF1801
ADJUSTMENT KNOB ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1802 PSB1048PF1802
Replaced By PSB1046PF1802
FINGER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1803 PSB1048PF1803
Replaced By PSS06M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1804 PSB1048PF1804
Replaced By PSB1046PF1800
FOLLOW REST ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1805 PSB1048PF1805
Replaced By PSB1046PF1708
DOG PT LEAF SCR M8-1.25 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1900 PSB1048PF1900
Replaced By PSB1046PF1900
ELECTRICAL CABINET ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1901 PSB1048PF1901
Replaced By PSB1046PF1901
CONTACTOR AB C23400
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1902 PSB1048PF1902
Replaced By PSB10531604
OL RELAY AB 193T1AC25 21-25A
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1903 PSB1048PF1903
Replaced By PSB1046PF1903
MASTER POWER SWITCH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1904 PSB1048PF1904
Replaced By PSB1046PF1904
CONTACTOR AB C09400
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1905 PSB1048PF1905
Replaced By PSB1046PF1905
OL RELAY AB .25-.4A
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1906 PSB1048PF1906
Replaced By PSB10531606
CIRCUIT BREAKER 25A AB 1492-SP D25 3P
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1907 PSB1048PF1907
Replaced By PSB10531607
CIRCUIT BREAKER 6A AB 1489-A D6 1P
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1908 PSB1048PF1908
Replaced By PSB10361704
TRANSFORMER TBSW11 140VA 220/440-24/220V
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1909 PSB1048PF1909
Replaced By PSB1046PF1909
FUSE 4A 250V TIME-DELAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1910 PSB1048PF1910
Replaced By PSB1046PF1910
FUSE 500M 250V TIME-DELAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1911 PSB1048PF1911
Replaced By PSB1046PF1911
TERMINAL BAR 6P
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1912 PSB1048PF1912
Replaced By PSB1046PF1912
ELECTRICAL PANEL BACK PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1913 PSB1048PF1913
Replaced By PSB1046PF1913
STOP BUTTON
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1914 PSB1048PF1914
Replaced By PSB1046PF1914
MOTOR ON BUTTON
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1915 PSB1048PF1915
Replaced By PSB1046PF1915
MOTOR OFF BUTTON
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1916 PSB1048PF1916
Replaced By PSB1046PF1916
COOLANT PUMP ON BUTTON
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1917 PSB1048PF1917
Replaced By PSB1046PF1917
COOLANT PUMP OFF BUTTON
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF1918 PSB1048PF1918
Replaced By PSB10122219
POWER INDICATOR LIGHT AB 800FD P7N3 22MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2001 PSB1048PF2001
Replaced By SB1312
12" High Precision 3 Jaw Scroll Chuck
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2002 PSB1048PF2002
Replaced By PSB1042PF1802
FACEPLATE ASSEMBLY 14"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2003 PSB1048PF2003
Replaced By SB1232
14" 4 Jaw Ind. Chuck D1-8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2004 PSB1048PF2004
Replaced By PSB1042PF1804
DEAD CENTER MT#5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2005 PSB1048PF2005
Replaced By PSB1042PF1805
DEAD CENTER CARBIDE-TIPPED MT#5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2006 PSB1048PF2006
Replaced By PSB1042PF1806
SPINDLE SLEEVE MT#7-MT#5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2007 PSB1048PF2007
Replaced By PSB1042PF1807
TOOL BOX
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2008 PSB1048PF2008
Replaced By PAW10M
HEX WRENCH 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2009 PSB1048PF2009
Replaced By PAW1510M
HEX WRENCH 1.5-10MM 10PC SET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2010 PSB1048PF2010
Replaced By PSB10531710
FOOT CAST-IRON
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2011 PSB1048PF2011
Replaced By PSDF2
SCREWDRIVER FLAT #2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2012 PSB1048PF2012
Replaced By PSDP2
SCREWDRIVER PHILLIPS #2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2013 PSB1048PF2013
Replaced By PWR1012
WRENCH 10 X 12MM OPEN-ENDS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2014 PSB1048PF2014
Replaced By PWR1417
WRENCH 14 X 17MM OPEN-ENDS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2015 PSB1048PF2015
Replaced By PWR2224
WRENCH 22 X 24MM OPEN-ENDS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2016 PSB1048PF2016
Replaced By PWR27
WRENCH 27MM COMBO
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2017 PSB1048PF2017
Replaced By PSB1037F2318
DRO ASSEMBLY FAGOR 2-AXIS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2018 PSB1048PF2018
Replaced By PSB1042PF1818
TOOL POST WRENCH 4-WAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2019 PSB1048PF2019
Replaced By SB1404
12-1/2" D1-8 Back Plate
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2101 PSB1048PF2101
MACHINE ID LABEL
N/A
PSB1048PF2102 PSB1048PF2102
Replaced By PSB1046PF2102
UNTRAINED PERSONNEL LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2103 PSB1048PF2103
Replaced By PSBLABEL02HL
DISC POWER LABEL 3.25 X 2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2104 PSB1048PF2104
Replaced By PSBLABEL06HL
BIOHAZARD LABEL 3.25 X 2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2105 PSB1048PF2105
TOOLROOM SIZE LABEL
N/A
PSB1048PF2106 PSB1048PF2106
Replaced By PSB1046PF2106
CARRIAGE LOCK LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2107 PSB1048PF2107
Replaced By PSB1046PF2107
THREAD CHART
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2108 PSB1048PF2108
Replaced By PSB1046PF2108
ONE SHOT OILER LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2109 PSB1048PF2109
MODEL NUMBER LABEL
N/A
PSB1048PF2110 PSB1048PF2110
Replaced By PSBLABEL04HL
SAFETY GLASSES 3.25W X 2H
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2111 PSB1048PF2111
Replaced By PSBLABEL08HL
ENTANGLEMENT LABEL 3.25 X 2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2112 PSB1048PF2112
Replaced By PSB1046PF2112
CHUCK KEY LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2113 PSB1048PF2113
Replaced By PSBLABEL01HL
READ MANUAL LABEL 3.25 X 2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2114 PSB1048PF2114
Replaced By SB1322
Nameplate 255mm
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2115 PSB1048PF2115
Replaced By PSBPAINT01
*DISCD*SB GRAY TOUCH-UP PAINT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2116 PSB1048PF2116
Replaced By PSBPAINT02
*DISCD*SB LIGHT BLUE TOUCH-UP PAINT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2117 PSB1048PF2117
Replaced By PSBPAINT03
*DISCD*SB DARK BLUE TOUCH-UP PAINT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1048PF2118 PSB1048PF2118
Replaced By PSBLABEL15L
ELECTRICITY LABEL 0.5