Parts for SB1060PF - 18" x 60" Turn-Nado EVS Lathe with DRO

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref # Part # Description Price Qty
PSB1060PF0001 PSB1060PF0001
Replaced By PSB1042PF0001
LEVER END PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0002 PSB1060PF0002
Replaced By PSB1042PF0002
LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0003 PSB1060PF0003
Replaced By PCAP38M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0004 PSB1060PF0004
Replaced By PSB1042PF0004
CONNECTING COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0005 PSB1060PF0005
Replaced By PK47M
KEY 4 X 4 X 15
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0006 PSB1060PF0006
Replaced By PSB1042PF0006
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0007 PSB1060PF0007
Replaced By PK48M
KEY 4 X 4 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0008 PSB1060PF0008
Replaced By PSB1042PF0008
PLUNGER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0009 PSB1060PF0009
Replaced By PSB1042PF0009
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0010 PSB1060PF0010
Replaced By PSB1042PF0010
ROCKER ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0011 PSB1060PF0011
Replaced By PR07M
EXT RETAINING RING 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0012 PSB1060PF0012
Replaced By PSB1042PF0012
SHIFT CLAW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0013 PSB1060PF0013
Replaced By PFH06M
FLAT HD SCR M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0014 PSB1060PF0014
Replaced By PSB1042PF0014
SELECTOR FLAT WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0015 PSB1060PF0015
Replaced By PSB1042PF0015
SPEED SELECTOR HUB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0016 PSB1060PF0016
Replaced By PR15M
EXT RETAINING RING 30MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0017 PSB1060PF0017
Replaced By PSB1042PF0017
RANGE SELECTOR HUB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0018 PSB1060PF0018
Replaced By PSB1042PF0018
CAM SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0019 PSB1060PF0019
Replaced By PORP014
O-RING 13.8 X 2.4 P14
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0021 PSB1060PF0021
Replaced By PCAP40M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0022 PSB1060PF0022
Replaced By PSB1042PF0022
CAM COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0023 PSB1060PF0023
Replaced By PK27M
KEY 7 X 7 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0024 PSB1060PF0024
Replaced By PSB1042PF0024
CAM SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0025 PSB1060PF0025
Replaced By PSB1042PF0025
CAM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0026 PSB1060PF0026
Replaced By PR12M
EXT RETAINING RING 35MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0028 PSB1060PF0028
Replaced By PSB1042PF0028
OIL SIGHT GLASS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0029 PSB1060PF0029
Replaced By PSB1042PF0029
PIVOT STOP PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0030 PSB1060PF0030
Replaced By PSB1042PF0030
LONG ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0032 PSB1060PF0032
Replaced By PEC03M
E-CLIP 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0034 PSB1060PF0034
Replaced By PSB1042PF0034
STEPPED PIVOT BOLT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0035 PSB1060PF0035
Replaced By PSB1042PF0035
SHIFT PIVOT ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0036 PSB1060PF0036
Replaced By PSB1042PF0036
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0038 PSB1060PF0038
Replaced By PSB1042PF0038
SHORT ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0039 PSB1060PF0039
Replaced By PCAP07M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0040 PSB1060PF0040
Replaced By PSB1042PF0040
BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0041 PSB1060PF0041
Replaced By PSB1042PF0041
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0042 PSB1060PF0042
Replaced By PSB1042PF0042
NYLON TUBE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0043 PSB1060PF0043
Replaced By PSB1042PF0043
LEVER SUPPORT FRAME ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0044 PSB1060PF0044
Replaced By PSB1042PF0044
OIL PIPE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0045 PSB1060PF0045
Replaced By PN09M
HEX NUT M12-1.75
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0046 PSB1060PF0046
Replaced By PSB1042PF0046
SHIFT COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0047 PSB1060PF0047
Replaced By PCAP14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0048 PSB1060PF0048
Replaced By PSB1042PF0048
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0049 PSB1060PF0049
Replaced By PSB1042PF0049
SHIFT PIVOT ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0050 PSB1060PF0050
Replaced By PSB1042PF0050
HEADSTOCK TOP COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0051 PSB1060PF0051
Replaced By PSB1042PF0051
HEADSTOCK HOUSING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0052 PSB1060PF0052
Replaced By PSB1042PF0052
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0053 PSB1060PF0053
Replaced By PORG035
O-RING 3.1 X 34.4 G35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0054 PSB1060PF0054
Replaced By PSB1042PF0054
HOUSING PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0055 PSB1060PF0055
Replaced By PSB1042PF0055
HEADSTOCK BACK COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0056 PSB1060PF0056
Replaced By PSS21M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0101 PSB1060PF0101
Replaced By PSB1042PF0101
CAMLOCK STUD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0102 PSB1060PF0102
Replaced By PSB1042PF0102
STEPPED CAP SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0103 PSB1060PF0103
Replaced By PSB1042PF0103
SPINDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0104 PSB1060PF0104
Replaced By PSB1042PF0104
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0105 PSB1060PF0105
Replaced By PSB1042PF0105
CAMLOCK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0106 PSB1060PF0106
Replaced By PSB10360106
KEY 15 X 10 X 78
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0107 PSB1060PF0107
Replaced By PCAP29M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0108 PSB1060PF0108
Replaced By PSB1042PF0108
FRONT BEARING COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0109 PSB1060PF0109
Replaced By PSB1042PF0109
BEARING COVER GASKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0110 PSB1060PF0110
Replaced By P32026
TAPERED BEARING 32026
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0111 PSB1060PF0111
Replaced By PSB1042PF0111
GEAR 75T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0112 PSB1060PF0112
Replaced By PSB1042PF0112
GEAR 56T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0113 PSB1060PF0113
Replaced By PSB1042PF0113
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0114 PSB1060PF0114
Replaced By P6022-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6022 OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0115 PSB1060PF0115
Replaced By PR90M
EXT RETAINING RING 110MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0116 PSB1060PF0116
Replaced By PSB10360116
KEY 10 X 8 X 36
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0117 PSB1060PF0117
Replaced By PSB1042PF0117
GEAR 48T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0118 PSB1060PF0118
Replaced By P32021
TAPERED BEARING 32021
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0119 PSB1060PF0119
Replaced By PSB1042PF0119
SPANNER NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0120 PSB1060PF0120
Replaced By PSB1042PF0120
END COVER GASKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0121 PSB1060PF0121
Replaced By PSB1042PF0121
OUTBOARD SPINDLE END COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0122 PSB1060PF0122
Replaced By PCAP14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0123 PSB1060PF0123
Replaced By PSB1042PF0123
HOUSING PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0124 PSB1060PF0124
Replaced By PORG065
O-RING 64.4 X 3.1 G65 
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0125 PSB1060PF0125
Replaced By PSB1042PF0125
HOUSING PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0126 PSB1060PF0126
Replaced By PORG055
O-RING 54.4 X 3.1 G55
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0127 PSB1060PF0127
Replaced By P6305-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6305-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0128 PSB1060PF0128
Replaced By PR38M
INT RETAINING RING 62MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0129 PSB1060PF0129
Replaced By PSB1042PF0129
COMBO GEAR 21T/40T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0130 PSB1060PF0130
Replaced By PSB1042PF0130
SPLINE SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0131 PSB1060PF0131
Replaced By PSB1042PF0131
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0132 PSB1060PF0132
Replaced By P6007-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6007-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0133 PSB1060PF0133
Replaced By PSB1042PF0133
GEAR 26T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0134 PSB1060PF0134
Replaced By PR32M
EXT RETAINING RING 48MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0135 PSB1060PF0135
Replaced By PSB1042PF0135
GEAR 32T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0136 PSB1060PF0136
Replaced By PSB1042PF0136
GEAR SHAFT 16T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0138 PSB1060PF0138
Replaced By PSB1042PF0138
BEARING COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0139 PSB1060PF0139
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0140 PSB1060PF0140
Replaced By PRP02M
ROLL PIN 3 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0141 PSB1060PF0141
Replaced By PSB1042PF0141
GEAR SHAFT FLAT WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0142 PSB1060PF0142
Replaced By PSB1042PF0142
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0143 PSB1060PF0143
Replaced By PORP030
O-RING 29.7 X 3.5 P30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0144 PSB1060PF0144
Replaced By PSB1042PF0144
OIL SEAL 507212
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0145 PSB1060PF0145
Replaced By PR64M
INT RETAINING RING 72MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0146 PSB1060PF0146
Replaced By P6207-2RS
BALL BEARING 6207-2RS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0147 PSB1060PF0147
Replaced By PSB1042PF0147
GEAR SHAFT 16T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0148 PSB1060PF0148
Replaced By PK136M
KEY 8 X 8 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0149 PSB1060PF0149
Replaced By PR68M
EXT RETAINING RING 40MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0150 PSB1060PF0150
Replaced By PSB1042PF0150
GEAR 35T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0151 PSB1060PF0151
Replaced By P6008-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6008-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0152 PSB1060PF0152
Replaced By PSB1042PF0152
COMBO GEAR 25T/40T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0153 PSB1060PF0153
Replaced By PSB1042PF0153
HOUSING PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0154 PSB1060PF0154
Replaced By PSB1042PF0154
GEAR 31T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0155 PSB1060PF0155
Replaced By PSB1042PF0155
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0156 PSB1060PF0156
Replaced By PK62M
KEY 7 X 7 X 45
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0157 PSB1060PF0157
Replaced By P6908-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6908-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0158 PSB1060PF0158
Replaced By PSB1042PF0158
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0159 PSB1060PF0159
Replaced By PORG075
O-RING 74.4 X 3.1 G75
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0160 PSB1060PF0160
Replaced By PSB1042PF0160
BEARING SEAT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0161 PSB1060PF0161
Replaced By PSB1042PF0161
OIL SEAL 406212
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0162 PSB1060PF0162
Replaced By PSB1042PF0162
SPINDLE PULLEY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0163 PSB1060PF0163
Replaced By PSB1042PF0163
PINNED FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0164 PSB1060PF0164
Replaced By PCAP13M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0165 PSB1060PF0165
Replaced By PSB1042PF0165
SPINDLE SPEED SENSOR RING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0166 PSB1060PF0166
Replaced By PSB1042PF0166
SENSOR BUD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0186 PSB1060PF0186
Replaced By PSB1042PF0186
O-RING G16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0187 PSB1060PF0187
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0188 PSB1060PF0188
Replaced By PSB1042PF0188
SHAFT FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0189 PSB1060PF0189
Replaced By PSB1042PF0189
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0190 PSB1060PF0190
Replaced By PSB1042PF0190
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0191 PSB1060PF0191
Replaced By PSB1042PF0191
OIL SEAL 385508
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0192 PSB1060PF0192
Replaced By PSB1042PF0192
SPLINE SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0193 PSB1060PF0193
Replaced By PSB1042PF0193
BEARING SEAT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0194 PSB1060PF0194
Replaced By PSB1042PF0194
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0195 PSB1060PF0195
Replaced By PSB1042PF0195
NEEDLE BEARING 32 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0196 PSB1060PF0196
Replaced By PR43M
EXT RETAINING RING 50MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0197 PSB1060PF0197
Replaced By PSB1042PF0197
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0198 PSB1060PF0198
Replaced By PSB1042PF0198
*DISCD*PIPE PLUG 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0199 PSB1060PF0199
Replaced By PSB1042PF0199
*DISCD*PIPE ELBOW 3/4" X 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0200 PSB1060PF0200
Replaced By PSB1042PF0200
*DISCD*PIPE NIPPLE 3/4" X 1-1/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0201 PSB1060PF0201
Replaced By PSB1042PF0201
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0202 PSB1060PF0202
Replaced By PSB1042PF0202
DOUBLE GEAR 24T/24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0203 PSB1060PF0203
Replaced By PR37M
EXT RETAINING RING 32MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0204 PSB1060PF0204
Replaced By PSB1042PF0204
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0205 PSB1060PF0205
Replaced By PSB1042PF0205
COMBO GEAR 24T/48T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0206 PSB1060PF0206
Replaced By PSB1042PF0206
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0207 PSB1060PF0207
Replaced By PSB1042PF0207
COMBO GEAR 48T/24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0208 PSB1060PF0208
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0209 PSB1060PF0209
Replaced By PSB1042PF0209
HOUSING PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0210 PSB1060PF0210
Replaced By PORG035
O-RING 3.1 X 34.4 G35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0211 PSB1060PF0211
Replaced By PR12M
EXT RETAINING RING 35MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0214 PSB1060PF0214
Replaced By PSB1042PF0214
END CAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0215 PSB1060PF0215
Replaced By PSB1042PF0215
BEARING SEAT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0216 PSB1060PF0216
Replaced By PSB1042PF0216
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0217 PSB1060PF0217
Replaced By P6207-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6207-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0218 PSB1060PF0218
Replaced By PSB1042PF0218
PINNED FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0301 PSB1060PF0301
Replaced By PSB1042PF0301
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0302 PSB1060PF0302
Replaced By PK109M
KEY 7 X 7 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0303 PSB1060PF0303
Replaced By PSB1042PF0303
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0304 PSB1060PF0304
Replaced By PSB1042PF0304
OIL SEAL 253708
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0305 PSB1060PF0305
Replaced By PSB1042PF0305
NEEDLE BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0306 PSB1060PF0306
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0307 PSB1060PF0307
Replaced By PSB1042PF0307
BEARING SEAT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0308 PSB1060PF0308
Replaced By PSB1042PF0308
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0309 PSB1060PF0309
Replaced By PR11M
EXT RETAINING RING 25MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0310 PSB1060PF0310
Replaced By PSB1042PF0310
DOUBLE GEAR 19T/19T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0311 PSB1060PF0311
Replaced By PSB1042PF0311
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0312 PSB1060PF0312
Replaced By PSB1042PF0312
END COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0313 PSB1060PF0313
Replaced By PSB1042PF0313
GASKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0314 PSB1060PF0314
Replaced By P6005-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6005-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0315 PSB1060PF0315
Replaced By PSB1042PF0315
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0316 PSB1060PF0316
Replaced By PSB1042PF0316
DOUBLE GEAR 20T/30T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0317 PSB1060PF0317
Replaced By PSB1042PF0317
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0318 PSB1060PF0318
Replaced By PR15M
EXT RETAINING RING 30MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0319 PSB1060PF0319
Replaced By PSB1042PF0319
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0320 PSB1060PF0320
Replaced By PSB1042PF0320
GEAR 22T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0321 PSB1060PF0321
Replaced By PSB1042PF0321
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0322 PSB1060PF0322
Replaced By PSB1042PF0322
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0323 PSB1060PF0323
Replaced By PSB1042PF0323
GEARBOX HOUSING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0324 PSB1060PF0324
Replaced By PSB1042PF0324
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0325 PSB1060PF0325
Replaced By PSB1042PF0325
GEAR 32T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0326 PSB1060PF0326
Replaced By PSB1042PF0326
GEAR 23T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0327 PSB1060PF0327
Replaced By PSB1042PF0327
GEAR 16T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0328 PSB1060PF0328
Replaced By PSB1042PF0328
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0329 PSB1060PF0329
Replaced By PR25M
INT RETAINING RING 47MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0330 PSB1060PF0330
Replaced By P6204-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6204-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0331 PSB1060PF0331
Replaced By PSB1042PF0331
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0332 PSB1060PF0332
Replaced By PSB1042PF0332
CLUTCH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0333 PSB1060PF0333
Replaced By PR09M
EXT RETAINING RING 20MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0334 PSB1060PF0334
Replaced By PSB1042PF0334
DOUBLE GEAR 35T/35T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0335 PSB1060PF0335
Replaced By PSB1042PF0335
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0336 PSB1060PF0336
Replaced By PSB1042PF0336
GEAR 22T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0337 PSB1060PF0337
Replaced By PSB1042PF0337
GEAR 16T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0338 PSB1060PF0338
Replaced By PSB1042PF0338
GEAR 20T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0339 PSB1060PF0339
Replaced By PSB1042PF0339
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0340 PSB1060PF0340
Replaced By PSB1042PF0340
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0341 PSB1060PF0341
Replaced By PSB1042PF0341
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0342 PSB1060PF0342
Replaced By PSB1042PF0342
GEAR 23T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0343 PSB1060PF0343
Replaced By PSB1042PF0343
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0344 PSB1060PF0344
Replaced By PSB1042PF0344
GEAR 27T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0345 PSB1060PF0345
Replaced By PSB1042PF0345
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0346 PSB1060PF0346
Replaced By PSB1042PF0346
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0347 PSB1060PF0347
Replaced By PSB1042PF0347
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0348 PSB1060PF0348
Replaced By PSB1042PF0348
GEAR 28T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0349 PSB1060PF0349
Replaced By PSB1042PF0349
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0350 PSB1060PF0350
Replaced By PSB1042PF0350
GEAR 26T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0351 PSB1060PF0351
Replaced By PSB1042PF0351
GEAR 32T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0352 PSB1060PF0352
Replaced By PSB1042PF0352
LOCK COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0353 PSB1060PF0353
Replaced By PSS02M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 6
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0354 PSB1060PF0354
Replaced By PR10M
EXT RETAINING RING 22MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0355 PSB1060PF0355
Replaced By PSB1042PF0355
DOUBLE GEAR 45T/18T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0356 PSB1060PF0356
Replaced By PSB1042PF0356
GEAR 22T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0357 PSB1060PF0357
Replaced By PSB1042PF0357
GEAR 22T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0358 PSB1060PF0358
Replaced By PSB1042PF0358
GEAR 33T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0359 PSB1060PF0359
Replaced By PSB1042PF0359
GEAR 22T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0360 PSB1060PF0360
Replaced By PSB1042PF0360
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0361 PSB1060PF0361
Replaced By PSB1042PF0361
GEAR 36T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0362 PSB1060PF0362
Replaced By PSB1042PF0362
SHAFT BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0363 PSB1060PF0363
Replaced By PSB1042PF0363
OIL SEAL 304005
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0364 PSB1060PF0364
Replaced By PSB1042PF0364
SHEAR PIN COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0365 PSB1060PF0365
Replaced By PSB1042PF0365
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0366 PSB1060PF0366
Replaced By PSB1042PF0366
SHAFT BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0367 PSB1060PF0367
Replaced By PSB1042PF0367
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0368 PSB1060PF0368
Replaced By PSB1042PF0368
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0369 PSB1060PF0369
Replaced By PRP31M
ROLL PIN 6 X 36
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0370 PSB1060PF0370
Replaced By P6003-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6003-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0371 PSB1060PF0371
Replaced By PR18M
EXT RETAINING RING 17MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0372 PSB1060PF0372
Replaced By PSB1042PF0372
BEARING SEAT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0373 PSB1060PF0373
Replaced By PLW03M
LOCK WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0374 PSB1060PF0374
Replaced By PSB1042PF0374
SHOULDER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0375 PSB1060PF0375
Replaced By PSB1042PF0375
REVERSE-STOP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0376 PSB1060PF0376
Replaced By PSB1042PF0376
OUTER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0377 PSB1060PF0377
Replaced By PSTB001
STEEL BALL 1/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0378 PSB1060PF0378
Replaced By PSB1042PF0378
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0380 PSB1060PF0380
Replaced By PRP24M
ROLL PIN 5 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0381 PSB1060PF0381
Replaced By PSB1042PF0381
FORK SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0382 PSB1060PF0382
Replaced By PRP24M
ROLL PIN 5 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0383 PSB1060PF0383
Replaced By PSB1042PF0383
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0384 PSB1060PF0384
Replaced By PCAP15M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0385 PSB1060PF0385
Replaced By PSB1042PF0385
PARTITION
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0386 PSB1060PF0386
Replaced By PSB1042PF0386
FORK SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0387 PSB1060PF0387
Replaced By PSB1042PF0387
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0388 PSB1060PF0388
Replaced By PSB1042PF0388
FORK SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0389 PSB1060PF0389
Replaced By PSB1042PF0389
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0390 PSB1060PF0390
Replaced By PSB1042PF0390
FORK SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0391 PSB1060PF0391
Replaced By PSB1042PF0391
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0392 PSB1060PF0392
Replaced By PSB1042PF0392
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0393 PSB1060PF0393
Replaced By PSB1042PF0393
PARTITION SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0394 PSB1060PF0394
Replaced By PSB1042PF0394
FIXED PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0395 PSB1060PF0395
Replaced By PSB1042PF0395
GEARBOX HOUSING GASKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0396 PSB1060PF0396
Replaced By PSB1042PF0396
SHIFT GATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0397 PSB1060PF0397
Replaced By PSB1042PF0397
SELECTOR LEVER COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0398 PSB1060PF0398
Replaced By PORG035
O-RING 3.1 X 34.4 G35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0399 PSB1060PF0399
Replaced By PSB1042PF0399
SELECTOR LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0400 PSB1060PF0400
Replaced By PSB1042PF0400
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0401 PSB1060PF0401
Replaced By PORG040
O-RING 39.4 X 3.1 G40 
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0402 PSB1060PF0402
Replaced By PSB1042PF0402
SELECTOR LEVER SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0403 PSB1060PF0403
Replaced By PSB1042PF0403
SELECTOR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0404 PSB1060PF0404
Replaced By PSB1042PF0404
HANDLE PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0405 PSB1060PF0405
Replaced By PSB1042PF0405
HANDLE FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0406 PSB1060PF0406
Replaced By PSB1042PF0406
HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0407 PSB1060PF0407
Replaced By PSB1042PF0028
OIL SIGHT GLASS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0408 PSB1060PF0408
Replaced By PSB1042PF0408
GEARBOX FRONT COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0409 PSB1060PF0409
Replaced By PSB1042PF0409
PIPE NIPPLE 3/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0410 PSB1060PF0410
Replaced By PSB1042PF0410
PIPE ELBOW 3/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0411 PSB1060PF0411
Replaced By PSB1042PF0411
PIPE PLUG 3/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0412 PSB1060PF0412
Replaced By PK05M
KEY 4 X 4 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0413 PSB1060PF0413
Replaced By PSB1042PF0413
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0414 PSB1060PF0414
Replaced By PSB1042PF0414
SELECTOR BAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0415 PSB1060PF0415
Replaced By PSB1042PF0415
PIVOT ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0416 PSB1060PF0416
Replaced By PSB1042PF0416
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0417 PSB1060PF0417
Replaced By PSS20M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0418 PSB1060PF0418
Replaced By PSB1042PF0418
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0419 PSB1060PF0419
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0420 PSB1060PF0420
Replaced By PRP24M
ROLL PIN 5 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0421 PSB1060PF0421
Replaced By PW03M
FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0422 PSB1060PF0422
Replaced By PSS02M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 6
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0423 PSB1060PF0423
Replaced By PRP04M
ROLL PIN 4 X 24
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0424 PSB1060PF0424
Replaced By PSB1042PF0424
SHIFT TAB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0425 PSB1060PF0425
Replaced By PSB1042PF0425
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0426 PSB1060PF0426
Replaced By PSB1042PF0426
PIPE PLUG 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0427 PSB1060PF0427
Replaced By PSB1042PF0427
PIPE ELBOW 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0428 PSB1060PF0428
Replaced By PSB1042PF0428
PIPE NIPPLE 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0429 PSB1060PF0429
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0430 PSB1060PF0430
Replaced By PCAP29M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0431 PSB1060PF0431
Replaced By PCAP38M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0432 PSB1060PF0432
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0501 PSB1060PF0501
Replaced By PSB1042PF0501
HANDLE CAP SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0502 PSB1060PF0502
Replaced By PSB1042PF0502
HANDWHEEL HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0503 PSB1060PF0503
Replaced By PSS12M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0504 PSB1060PF0504
Replaced By PSB1042PF0504
HANDWHEEL RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0505 PSB1060PF0505
Replaced By PSB1042PF0505
CARRIAGE HANDWHEEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0506 PSB1060PF0506
Replaced By PSTB001
STEEL BALL 1/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0507 PSB1060PF0507
Replaced By PSB1042PF0507
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0508 PSB1060PF0508
Replaced By PSB1042PF0508
CARRIAGE GRADUATED DIAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0509 PSB1060PF0509
Replaced By PFH72M
FLAT HD CAP SCR M5-.8 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0510 PSB1060PF0510
Replaced By PSB1042PF0510
SHAFT BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0511 PSB1060PF0511
Replaced By PSB10120218
WOODRUFF KEY 5 X 19
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0512 PSB1060PF0512
Replaced By PSB1042PF0512
GEAR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0513 PSB1060PF0513
Replaced By PSB1042PF0513
HOUSING PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0514 PSB1060PF0514
Replaced By PR07M
EXT RETAINING RING 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0515 PSB1060PF0515
Replaced By PSB1042PF0515
THRUST WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0516 PSB1060PF0516
Replaced By PSB1042PF0516
NEEDLE BEARING 18/20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0517 PSB1060PF0517
Replaced By PSB1042PF0517
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0518 PSB1060PF0518
Replaced By PR11M
EXT RETAINING RING 25MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0519 PSB1060PF0519
Replaced By PSB1042PF0519
GEAR 56T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0520 PSB1060PF0520
Replaced By PSB1042PF0520
NEEDLE BEARING 28/20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0521 PSB1060PF0521
Replaced By PSB1042PF0521
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0522 PSB1060PF0522
Replaced By PSB1042PF0522
GEAR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0523 PSB1060PF0523
Replaced By PRIV006M
RIVET 3 X 10MM BLIND, STEEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0524 PSB1060PF0524
Replaced By PSB1042PF0524
FEED SELECTION ID PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0525 PSB1060PF0525
Replaced By PSB1042PF0525
FEED SELECTION SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0526 PSB1060PF0526
Replaced By PSB1042PF0526
COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0527 PSB1060PF0527
Replaced By PSB1042PF0527
DOUBLE GEAR 15T/33T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0528 PSB1060PF0528
Replaced By PSB1042PF0528
COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0529 PSB1060PF0529
Replaced By PSB1042PF0529
STEPPED DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0530 PSB1060PF0530
Replaced By PSB1042PF0028
OIL SIGHT GLASS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0531 PSB1060PF0531
Replaced By PSB1042PF0531
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0532 PSB1060PF0532
Replaced By PSB1042PF0532
*DISCD*NEEDLE BEARING TLA1616
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0533 PSB1060PF0533
Replaced By PSB1042PF0533
GEAR SHAFT 26T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0534 PSB1060PF0534
Replaced By PSB1042PF0534
NEEDLE BEARING TLA3016
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0535 PSB1060PF0535
Replaced By PSB1042PF0535
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0536 PSB1060PF0536
Replaced By PSB1042PF0536
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0537 PSB1060PF0537
Replaced By PSB1042PF0537
BEVEL GEAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0538 PSB1060PF0538
Replaced By PR15M
EXT RETAINING RING 30MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0539 PSB1060PF0539
Replaced By PSB1042PF0539
BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0540 PSB1060PF0540
Replaced By PSB1042PF0540
ALIGNMENT PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0541 PSB1060PF0541
Replaced By PSB1042PF0541
FEED DIRECTION ID PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0542 PSB1060PF0542
Replaced By PSB1042PF0542
FEED DIRECTION SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0543 PSB1060PF0543
Replaced By PSB1042PF0543
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0545 PSB1060PF0545
Replaced By PSB1042PF0545
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0546 PSB1060PF0546
Replaced By PSB1042PF0546
DOUBLE GEAR 24T/26T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0547 PSB1060PF0547
Replaced By PSB1042PF0547
FEED ON/OFF LEVER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0548 PSB1060PF0548
Replaced By PORP021
O-RING 20.8 X 2.4 P21
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0549 PSB1060PF0549
Replaced By PSB1042PF0549
PIVOT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0550 PSB1060PF0550
Replaced By PR81M
EXT RETAINING RING 21MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0551 PSB1060PF0551
Replaced By PFH73M
FLAT HD CAP SCR M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0552 PSB1060PF0552
Replaced By PSB1042PF0552
LEVER RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0553 PSB1060PF0553
Replaced By PSS20M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0554 PSB1060PF0554
Replaced By PSB1042PF0554
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0555 PSB1060PF0555
Replaced By PSB1042PF0555
HALF NUT LEVER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0557 PSB1060PF0557
Replaced By PSB1042PF0557
O-RING G25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0558 PSB1060PF0558
Replaced By PSS03M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0559 PSB1060PF0559
Replaced By PSB1042PF0559
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0560 PSB1060PF0560
Replaced By PSB1042PF0560
WOODRUFF KEY 5 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0561 PSB1060PF0561
Replaced By PSB1042PF0561
CAM SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0562 PSB1060PF0562
Replaced By PSS84M
SET SCREW M10-1.5 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0563 PSB1060PF0563
Replaced By PSS30M
SET SCREW M10-1.5 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0564 PSB1060PF0564
Replaced By PSB1042PF0564
APRON HOUSING 2PC
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0565 PSB1060PF0565
Replaced By PSS113M
SET SCREW M10-1.5 X 6
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0566 PSB1060PF0566
Replaced By PSB1042PF0566
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0567 PSB1060PF0567
Replaced By PSTB003
STEEL BALL 3/8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0568 PSB1060PF0568
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0569 PSB1060PF0569
Replaced By PSB1042PF0569
HALF NUT GIB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0570 PSB1060PF0570
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0571 PSB1060PF0571
Replaced By PCAP07M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0572 PSB1060PF0572
Replaced By PSB1042PF0572
DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0573 PSB1060PF0573
Replaced By PSB1042PF0573
SIDE PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0574 PSB1060PF0574
Replaced By PSB1042PF0574
HALF NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0575 PSB1060PF0575
Replaced By PCAP07M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0576 PSB1060PF0576
Replaced By PSS28M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0577 PSB1060PF0577
Replaced By PSB1042PF0577
PLUG 3/8" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0578 PSB1060PF0578
Replaced By PSB1042PF0578
TOP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0579 PSB1060PF0579
Replaced By PSB1042PF0579
OIL SEAL 30 X 40 X 5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0580 PSB1060PF0580
Replaced By PSB1042PF0580
SHAFT BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0581 PSB1060PF0581
Replaced By PORG045
O-RING 44.4 X 3.1 G45 
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0582 PSB1060PF0582
Replaced By PSB1042PF0582
*DISCD*THRUST BEARING NTB3047/AS2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0583 PSB1060PF0583
Replaced By PSB1042PF0583
PINION
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0584 PSB1060PF0584
Replaced By PSB1042PF0584
HOUSING PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0585 PSB1060PF0585
Replaced By PSB1042PF0585
LOCK COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0586 PSB1060PF0586
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0587 PSB1060PF0587
Replaced By PRP76M
ROLL PIN 4 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0588 PSB1060PF0588
Replaced By PSB1042PF0588
RETAINING PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0589 PSB1060PF0589
Replaced By PCAP38M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0590 PSB1060PF0590
Replaced By PSB1042PF0590
SLOTTED DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0591 PSB1060PF0591
Replaced By PSB1042PF0591
CAPTIVE PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0592 PSB1060PF0592
Replaced By PSB1042PF0592
EXTENSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0593 PSB1060PF0593
Replaced By PSS91M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 14
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0594 PSB1060PF0594
Replaced By PLN03M
LOCK NUT M6-1
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0595 PSB1060PF0595
Replaced By PSB1042PF0595
PIVOT BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0596 PSB1060PF0596
Replaced By PK33M
KEY 5 X 5 X 45
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0597 PSB1060PF0597
Replaced By PSB1042PF0597
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0598 PSB1060PF0598
Replaced By PSB1042PF0598
WORM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0599 PSB1060PF0599
Replaced By PSB1042PF0599
CLUTCH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0600 PSB1060PF0600
Replaced By PSB1042PF0600
CLUTCH GEAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0601 PSB1060PF0601
Replaced By PSB1042PF0601
PIVOT ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0602 PSB1060PF0602
Replaced By PSB1042PF0602
SPRING RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0603 PSB1060PF0603
Replaced By PSB1042PF0603
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0604 PSB1060PF0604
Replaced By PSB1042PF0604
SPRING RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0605 PSB1060PF0605
Replaced By PRP04M
ROLL PIN 4 X 24
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0606 PSB1060PF0606
Replaced By PSB1042PF0606
TRIP ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0607 PSB1060PF0607
Replaced By PSB1042PF0607
SPRING RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0608 PSB1060PF0608
Replaced By PSB1042PF0608
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0609 PSB1060PF0609
Replaced By PSB1042PF0609
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0610 PSB1060PF0610
Replaced By PLN09M
LOCK NUT M12-1.75
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0611 PSB1060PF0611
Replaced By PSB1042PF0611
THRUST BEARING NTB1528/AS2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0612 PSB1060PF0612
Replaced By PSB1042PF0612
DOMED BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0613 PSB1060PF0613
Replaced By PSB1042PF0613
CLAMP PLATE 2PC
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0614 PSB1060PF0614
Replaced By PSB1042PF0614
DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0615 PSB1060PF0615
Replaced By PRP05M
ROLL PIN 5 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0616 PSB1060PF0616
Replaced By PSB1042PF0616
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0617 PSB1060PF0617
Replaced By PLN05M
LOCK NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0618 PSB1060PF0618
Replaced By PSB1042PF0621
THREADED SHAFT W/DOMED BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0619 PSB1060PF0619
Replaced By PRP04M
ROLL PIN 4 X 24
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0620 PSB1060PF0620
Replaced By PRP02M
ROLL PIN 3 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0621 PSB1060PF0621
Replaced By PSB1042PF0621
THREADED SHAFT W/DOMED BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0622 PSB1060PF0622
Replaced By PSB1042PF0622
DOMED BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0623 PSB1060PF0623
Replaced By PRP105M
ROLL PIN 3 X 24
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0624 PSB1060PF0624
Replaced By PSB1042PF0624
COUPLING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0625 PSB1060PF0625
Replaced By PSB1042PF0625
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0626 PSB1060PF0626
Replaced By PORP018
O-RING 17.8 X 2.4 P18
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0627 PSB1060PF0627
Replaced By PSB1042PF0627
END PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0628 PSB1060PF0628
Replaced By PFH74M
FLAT HD CAP SCR M5-.8 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0629 PSB1060PF0629
Replaced By PRP10M
ROLL PIN 5 X 36
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0630 PSB1060PF0630
Replaced By PSB1042PF0630
KNURLED KNOB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0631 PSB1060PF0631
Replaced By PSB1042PF0631
STEPPED DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0632 PSB1060PF0632
Replaced By PSB1042PF0632
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0633 PSB1060PF0633
Replaced By PSS15M
SET SCREW M12-1.75 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0634 PSB1060PF0634
Replaced By PSB1042PF0634
BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0701 PSB1060PF0701
Replaced By PSB1042PF0701
HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0702 PSB1060PF0702
Replaced By PSB1042PF0702
TOOL POST NUT 4-WAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0703 PSB1060PF0703
Replaced By PSB1042PF0703
COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0704 PSB1060PF0704
Replaced By PSB1042PF0704
TOOL POST BOLT 4-WAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0705 PSB1060PF0705
Replaced By PSB1042PF0705
TOOL POST BODY 4-WAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0705A PSB1060PF0705A
Replaced By PSB1042PF0705A
TOOL POST ASSEMBLY 4-WAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0706 PSB1060PF0706
Replaced By PSB1042PF0706
TOOL POST SHAFT 4-WAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0707 PSB1060PF0707
Replaced By PSB1042PF0707
PLUNGER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0708 PSB1060PF0708
Replaced By PSB1042PF0708
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0712 PSB1060PF0712
Replaced By PSB1059F0712
COMPOUND REST BODY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0712A PSB1060PF0712A
Replaced By PSB1059F0712A
COMPOUND REST ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0713 PSB1060PF0713
Replaced By PSS06M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0714 PSB1060PF0714
Replaced By PSTB001
STEEL BALL 1/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0715 PSB1060PF0715
Replaced By PLUBE001
BALL OILER 1/4 PRESS-IN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0716 PSB1060PF0716
Replaced By PSB1042PF0716
GIB SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0717 PSB1060PF0717
Replaced By PSB1042PF0717
COMPOUND REST GIB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0718 PSB1060PF0718
Replaced By PSB1059F0718
SWIVEL BASE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0719 PSB1060PF0719
Replaced By PSS19M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0720 PSB1060PF0720
Replaced By PSB1042PF0720
LEADSCREW W/NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0722 PSB1060PF0722
Replaced By PK47M
KEY 4 X 4 X 15
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0723 PSB1060PF0723
Replaced By PSB1042PF0723
THRUST BEARING NTB/AS2 2035
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0724 PSB1060PF0724
Replaced By PSB1042PF0724
LEADSCREW BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0725 PSB1060PF0725
Replaced By PSB1042PF0725
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0726 PSB1060PF0726
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0727 PSB1060PF0727
Replaced By PSB1042PF0727
DIAL COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0728 PSB1060PF0728
Replaced By PSB1042PF0728
GRADUATED DIAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0729 PSB1060PF0729
Replaced By PSB1042PF0729
COMPOUND REST HANDWHEEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0730 PSB1060PF0730
Replaced By PSB1042PF0730
LONG HANDWHEEL HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0732 PSB1060PF0732
Replaced By PSB1042PF0732
HANDWHEEL RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0733 PSB1060PF0733
Replaced By PSS25M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0734 PSB1060PF0734
Replaced By PSB1042PF0734
SHORT HANDWHEEL HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0801 PSB1060PF0801
Replaced By PSB1042PF0801
GIB SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0802 PSB1060PF0802
Replaced By PSB1042PF0802
CROSS SLIDE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0803 PSB1060PF0803
Replaced By PSB1042PF0803
PIVOT PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0804 PSB1060PF0804
Replaced By PSB1042PF0804
T-BOLT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0805 PSB1060PF0805
Replaced By PSB1042PF0805
CROSS SLIDE GIB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0806 PSB1060PF0806
Replaced By PSB1042PF0806
CROSS SLIDE WIPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0807 PSB1060PF0807
Replaced By PSB1042PF0807
WIPER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0808 PSB1060PF0808
Replaced By PSB1042PF0808
THRUST BEARING NTB/AS2 1730
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0809 PSB1060PF0809
Replaced By PSB1042PF0809
WEDGE KEY 7 X 7 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0810 PSB1060PF0810
Replaced By PSB1042PF0810
LEADSCREW W/NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0811 PSB1060PF0811
Replaced By PRP28M
ROLL PIN 5 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0813 PSB1060PF0813
Replaced By PK178M
KEY 3 X 3 X 115
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0814 PSB1060PF0814
Replaced By PSB1042PF0814
COOLANT STAND PIPE 3/8" NPT X 24"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0815 PSB1060PF0815
Replaced By PSB1042PF0815
COOLANT VALVE 3/8" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0816 PSB1060PF0816
Replaced By PSB1042PF0816
LEADSCREW REAR COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0817 PSB1060PF0817
Replaced By PSB1042PF0817
THRUST WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0818 PSB1060PF0818
Replaced By PSB1042PF0818
LEADSCREW REAR BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0819 PSB1060PF0819
Replaced By PSB1042PF0819
SADDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0820 PSB1060PF0820
Replaced By PSB1042PF0820
SADDLE FLAT WIPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0821 PSB1060PF0821
Replaced By PSB1042PF0821
FLAT WIPER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0822 PSB1060PF0822
Replaced By PSB1042PF0822
OIL CAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0823 PSB1060PF0823
Replaced By PSB10360823
TAPER PIN #6 X 90MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0824 PSB1060PF0824
Replaced By PSB1042PF0824
SADDLE V-WIPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0825 PSB1060PF0825
Replaced By PSB1042PF0825
V-WIPER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0826 PSB1060PF0826
Replaced By PSB1042PF0826
PINION
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0827 PSB1060PF0827
Replaced By PK96M
KEY 3 X 3 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0828 PSB1060PF0828
Replaced By PSB1042PF0828
PINION END CAP M16-2 X 5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0829 PSB1060PF0829
Replaced By PSB1042PF0829
LEADSCREW FRONT BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0830 PSB1060PF0830
Replaced By PSB1042PF0830
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0831 PSB1060PF0831
Replaced By PSTB001
STEEL BALL 1/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0832 PSB1060PF0832
Replaced By PSB1042PF0723
THRUST BEARING NTB/AS2 2035
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0833 PSB1060PF0833
Replaced By PSB1042PF0833
THRUST WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0834 PSB1060PF0834
Replaced By PSB1042PF0834
RETAINING PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0835 PSB1060PF0835
Replaced By PSB1042PF0835
DIAL COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0836 PSB1060PF0836
Replaced By PSB1042PF0836
GRADUATED DIAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0837 PSB1060PF0837
Replaced By PSB1042PF0837
CROSS SLIDE HANDWHEEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0838 PSB1060PF0838
Replaced By PSB1042PF0838
HANDWHEEL RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0839 PSB1060PF0839
Replaced By PSB1042PF0839
HANDWHEEL HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0840 PSB1060PF0840
Replaced By PSB1042PF0840
HANDLE CAP SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0841 PSB1060PF0841
Replaced By PSB1042PF0841
FRONT GIB SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0842 PSB1060PF0842
Replaced By PSB1042PF0842
SADDLE GIB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0843 PSB1060PF0843
Replaced By PSB1042PF0843
REAR GIB SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0844 PSB1060PF0844
Replaced By PSB1042PF0844
ONE-SHOT OILER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0845 PSB1060PF0845
Replaced By PSB1042PF0845
ONE-SHOT OILER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0846 PSB1060PF0846
Replaced By PSB1042PF0846
DOUBLE GEAR 16T/36T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0847 PSB1060PF0847
Replaced By PSB1042PF0847
PIPE STRAIGHT ADAPTER 1/8" NPT X 4MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0848 PSB1060PF0848
Replaced By PSB1042PF0848
OIL TUBE ALUMINUM 4 X 258MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0849 PSB1060PF0849
Replaced By PSB1042PF0849
PIPE ELBOW ADAPTER 1/8" NPT X 4MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0850 PSB1060PF0850
Replaced By PSB1042PF0850
OIL TUBE ALUMINUM 4 X 121MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0851 PSB1060PF0851
Replaced By PSB1042PF0851
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0852 PSB1060PF0852
Replaced By PSB1042PF0852
PIPE STRAIGHT ADAPTER 1/8" NPT X 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0853 PSB1060PF0853
Replaced By PSB1042PF0853
OIL TUBE ALUMINUM 6 X 175MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0854 PSB1060PF0854
Replaced By PSB1042PF0854
OIL FILTER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0855 PSB1060PF0855
Replaced By PSB1042PF0855
CLAMP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0856 PSB1060PF0856
Replaced By PSS44M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0857 PSB1060PF0857
Replaced By PCAP187M
CAP SCREW M12-1.75 X 85
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0858 PSB1060PF0858
Replaced By PLUBE001
BALL OILER 1/4 PRESS-IN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0859 PSB1060PF0859
Replaced By PSS12M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0860 PSB1060PF0860
Replaced By PCAP13M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0861 PSB1060PF0861
Replaced By PW04M
FLAT WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0862 PSB1060PF0862
Replaced By PN02M
HEX NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0863 PSB1060PF0863
Replaced By PS08M
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0864 PSB1060PF0864
Replaced By PCAP06M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0865 PSB1060PF0865
Replaced By PN13M
HEX NUT M16-2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0866 PSB1060PF0866
Replaced By PCAP38M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0867 PSB1060PF0867
Replaced By PCAP188M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 80
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0868 PSB1060PF0868
Replaced By PSS03M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0869 PSB1060PF0869
Replaced By PCAP14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0870 PSB1060PF0870
Replaced By PS09M
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0871 PSB1060PF0871
Replaced By PCAP12M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0872 PSB1060PF0872
Replaced By PFH72M
FLAT HD CAP SCR M5-.8 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0873 PSB1060PF0873
Replaced By PSB1042PF0873
GIB HOLDER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0874 PSB1060PF0874
Replaced By PSS09M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0901 PSB1060PF0901
Replaced By PSB1042PF0902
BED
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0902 PSB1060PF0902
Replaced By PSB1042PF0902
BED
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0903 PSB1060PF0903
Replaced By PN09M
HEX NUT M12-1.75
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0904 PSB1060PF0904
Replaced By PSB1042PF0904
CARRIAGE STOP POST
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0905 PSB1060PF0905
Replaced By PW08M
FLAT WASHER 16MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0906 PSB1060PF0906
Replaced By PB187M
HEX BOLT M16-2 X 55 BLK C12.9
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0907 PSB1060PF0907
Replaced By PCAP06M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0908 PSB1060PF0908
Replaced By PRP90M
ROLL PIN 8 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0909 PSB1060PF0909
Replaced By PSB1042PF0909
RACK 41.45"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0909-1 PSB1060PF0909-1
Replaced By PSB1042PF0909-1
RACK 18.83"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0910 PSB1060PF0910
Replaced By PSB1042PF0910
GAP RACK 12.23"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0911 PSB1060PF0911
Replaced By PSB1042PF0911
LEADSCREW END LOCK NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0915 PSB1060PF0915
Replaced By PSS03M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0916 PSB1060PF0916
Replaced By P51105
THRUST BEARING 51105
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0917 PSB1060PF0917
Replaced By PSB1042PF0917
SHAFT END BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0918 PSB1060PF0918
Replaced By PSB1042PF0918
LEADSCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0919 PSB1060PF0919
Replaced By PK99M
KEY 6 X 6 X 15
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0920 PSB1060PF0920
Replaced By PSB1042PF0920
SPRING HOUSING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0924 PSB1060PF0924
Replaced By PSB1042PF0924
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0925 PSB1060PF0925
Replaced By PR37M
EXT RETAINING RING 32MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0926 PSB1060PF0926
Replaced By PSB1042PF0926
SHEAR PIN SHROUD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0927 PSB1060PF0927
Replaced By PSB10360927
SHEAR PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0928 PSB1060PF0928
Replaced By PSB1042PF0928
LEADSCREW COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0929 PSB1060PF0929
Replaced By PSB1042PF0929
BRACKET PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0930 PSB1060PF0930
Replaced By PLUBE001
BALL OILER 1/4 PRESS-IN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0934 PSB1060PF0934
Replaced By PSB1042PF0934
LOCK COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0935 PSB1060PF0935
Replaced By PSS01M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0936 PSB1060PF0936
Replaced By PSB1042PF0936
FEED ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0937 PSB1060PF0937
Replaced By PSS15M
SET SCREW M12-1.75 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0938 PSB1060PF0938
Replaced By PSB1042PF0938
SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0939 PSB1060PF0939
Replaced By PSTB003
STEEL BALL 3/8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0940 PSB1060PF0940
Replaced By PCAP84M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0945 PSB1060PF0945
Replaced By PRP33M
ROLL PIN 6 X 50
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0946 PSB1060PF0946
Replaced By PSB1042PF0946A
SPINDLE LEVER BRACKET ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0947 PSB1060PF0947
Replaced By PSB1042PF0946A
SPINDLE LEVER BRACKET ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0948 PSB1060PF0948
Replaced By PSB1042PF0948
RIGHT SPINDLE LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0949 PSB1060PF0949
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0950 PSB1060PF0950
Replaced By PSB1042PF0950
SPINDLE ROD BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0955 PSB1060PF0955
Replaced By PSB1042PF0946A
SPINDLE LEVER BRACKET ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0956 PSB1060PF0956
Replaced By PSB1042PF0956
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0957 PSB1060PF0957
Replaced By PSB1042PF0957
SPRING CAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0958 PSB1060PF0958
Replaced By PR37M
EXT RETAINING RING 32MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0959 PSB1060PF0959
Replaced By PSB1042PF0959
SPINDLE ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0960 PSB1060PF0960
Replaced By PSS20M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0961 PSB1060PF0961
Replaced By PSB1042PF0961
SPINDLE BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0966 PSB1060PF0966
Replaced By PSB1042PF0966
LEFT SPINDLE LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0967 PSB1060PF0967
Replaced By PEC015M
E-CLIP 8MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0968 PSB1060PF0968
Replaced By PSB1042PF0968
PIVOT ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0969 PSB1060PF0969
Replaced By PSB1042PF0969
CAPTIVE PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0970 PSB1060PF0970
Replaced By PSS14M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0971 PSB1060PF0971
Replaced By PSB1042PF0971
LINK ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0972 PSB1060PF0972
Replaced By PSB1042PF0972
LOCK COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0973 PSB1060PF0973
Replaced By PCAP04M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0974 PSB1060PF0974
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0975 PSB1060PF0975
Replaced By PSB1042PF0975
SPINDLE SWITCH BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF0976 PSB1060PF0976
Replaced By PSB1042PF0976
SPINDLE SWITCH TM1308
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1001 PSB1060PF1001
Replaced By PB25M
HEX BOLT M12-1.75 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1002 PSB1060PF1002
Replaced By PSB1042PF1002
GEAR FLAT WASHER 12MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1003 PSB1060PF1003
Replaced By PSB1059F1003
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1004 PSB1060PF1004
Replaced By PSB1059F1004
PIVOT BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1005 PSB1060PF1005
Replaced By PK166M
KEY 7 X 7 X 15
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1006 PSB1060PF1006
Replaced By PN32M
HEX NUT M14-2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1007 PSB1060PF1007
Replaced By PSB1042PF1007
BEARING FLAT WASHER 14MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1008 PSB1060PF1008
Replaced By PR25M
INT RETAINING RING 47MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1009 PSB1060PF1009
Replaced By P6005ZZ
BALL BEARING 6005ZZ
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1010 PSB1060PF1010
Replaced By PSB1042PF1010
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1011 PSB1060PF1011
Replaced By PSB1059F1011
DOUBLE GEAR 44T/56T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1012 PSB1060PF1012
Replaced By PSB1042PF1012
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1013 PSB1060PF1013
Replaced By PSB1042PF1013
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1014 PSB1060PF1014
Replaced By PK109M
KEY 7 X 7 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1015 PSB1060PF1015
Replaced By PSB1042PF1015
STUD-FT M14-2 X 110
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1016 PSB1060PF1016
Replaced By PSB1059F1016
GEAR 57T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1017 PSB1060PF1017
Replaced By PSB1042PF1017
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1101 PSB1060PF1101
Replaced By PSB1042PF1101
PIPE ADAPTER 1" NPT X 75MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1102 PSB1060PF1102
Replaced By PSB1042PF1102
HOSE CLAMP 1"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1103 PSB1060PF1103
Replaced By PSB1042PF1103
OIL HOSE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1104 PSB1060PF1104
Replaced By PSB1042PF1104
PIPE ELBOW 1" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1105 PSB1060PF1105
Replaced By PSB1042PF1105
PIPE ADAPTER 1" NPT X 60MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1106 PSB1060PF1106
Replaced By PSB1042PF1106
OIL TANK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1107 PSB1060PF1107
Replaced By PCAP11M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1108 PSB1060PF1108
Replaced By PSB1042PF1108
TANK PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1109 PSB1060PF1109
Replaced By PSB1042PF1109
PIPE ELBOW 5/8" NPT X 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1110 PSB1060PF1110
Replaced By PB151M
HEX BOLT M5-.8 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1111 PSB1060PF1111
Replaced By PSB1042PF1111
PIPE ADAPTER 1/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1114 PSB1060PF1114
Replaced By PSB1042PF1114
CHECK VALVE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1115 PSB1060PF1115
Replaced By PSB1042PF1115
PIPE ELBOW 1/4" NPT X 1/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1116 PSB1060PF1116
Replaced By PSB1042PF1116
PIPE ADAPTER 3/4" NPT X 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1117 PSB1060PF1117
Replaced By PSB1042PF1117
DRAIN PIPE 1/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1118 PSB1060PF1118
Replaced By PSB1042PF1118
PIPE PLUG 1/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1119 PSB1060PF1119
Replaced By PS68M
PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1120 PSB1060PF1120
Replaced By PW03M
FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1121 PSB1060PF1121
Replaced By PSB1042PF1121
CORD CLIP 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1122 PSB1060PF1122
Replaced By PS98M
PHLP HD SCR M3-.5 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1123 PSB1060PF1123
Replaced By PSB1042PF1123
SPINDLE SPEED SENSOR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1124 PSB1060PF1124
Replaced By PN07M
HEX NUT M3-.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1125 PSB1060PF1125
Replaced By PSB1042PF1125
SENSOR BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1126 PSB1060PF1126
Replaced By PSB1042PF1126
MOTOR MOUNT SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1127 PSB1060PF1127
Replaced By PCAP64M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1128 PSB1060PF1128
Replaced By PSB1042PF1128
MOTOR PULLEY FLAT WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1129 PSB1060PF1129
Replaced By PSB1042PF1129
MOTOR PULLEY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1130 PSB1060PF1130
Replaced By PVA79
V-BELT A79
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1131 PSB1060PF1131
Replaced By PSB1042PF1131
MOTOR 12.5HP 440V 3PH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1131-1 PSB1060PF1131-1
Replaced By PSB1042PF1131-1
MOTOR FAN COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1131-2 PSB1060PF1131-2
Replaced By PSB1042PF1131-2
MOTOR FAN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1131-3 PSB1060PF1131-3
Replaced By PSB1042PF1131-3
MOTOR JUNCTION BOX
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1131-4 PSB1060PF1131-4
Replaced By PSB1042PF1131-4
FRONT MOTOR BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1131-5 PSB1060PF1131-5
Replaced By PSB1042PF1131-5
REAR MOTOR BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1132 PSB1060PF1132
Replaced By PN13M
HEX NUT M16-2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1133 PSB1060PF1133
Replaced By PSB1042PF1133
STUD-FT M16-2 X 170
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1134 PSB1060PF1134
Replaced By PW08M
FLAT WASHER 16MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1135 PSB1060PF1135
Replaced By PSB1042PF1135
MOTOR MOUNT CUSHION RUBBER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1136 PSB1060PF1136
Replaced By PB180M
HEX BOLT M10-1.5 X 40 BLK C8.8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1137 PSB1060PF1137
Replaced By PW04M
FLAT WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1138 PSB1060PF1138
Replaced By PSB1042PF1138
MOTOR MOUNT PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1139 PSB1060PF1139
Replaced By PCAP64M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1140 PSB1060PF1140
Replaced By PLW06M
LOCK WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1141 PSB1060PF1141
Replaced By PN02M
HEX NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1142 PSB1060PF1142
Replaced By PSB1042PF1142
REAR MOTOR ACCESS COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1143 PSB1060PF1143
Replaced By PS14M
PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1144 PSB1060PF1144
Replaced By PSB1042PF1144
PIPE ADAPTER 3/8 NPT X M16-2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1145 PSB1060PF1145
Replaced By PSB1042PF1145
PIPE T-JOINT 1/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1146 PSB1060PF1146
Replaced By PSB1042PF1146
OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1147 PSB1060PF1147
Replaced By PSB1042PF1147
PIPE ADAPTER 3/8" NPT X 1/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1148 PSB1060PF1148
Replaced By PSB1042PF1148
OIL PUMP MOTOR 1/4HP 440V 3PH 60HZ
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1149 PSB1060PF1149
Replaced By PSB1042PF1149
PIPE ADAPTER 3/8" NPT X 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1150 PSB1060PF1150
Replaced By PSB1042PF1150
ELECTRICAL CABINET EMPTY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1151 PSB1060PF1151
Replaced By PSB1042PF1151
OIL TUBE 1/2"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1152 PSB1060PF1152
Replaced By PSB1042PF1152
OIL TUBE 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1153 PSB1060PF1153
Replaced By PS05M
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1154 PSB1060PF1154
Replaced By PSB1042PF1154
END GEAR COVER ALIGNMENT PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1155 PSB1060PF1155
Replaced By PN02M
HEX NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1156 PSB1060PF1156
Replaced By PW04M
FLAT WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1157 PSB1060PF1157
Replaced By PSB1042PF1157
END GEAR COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1158 PSB1060PF1158
Replaced By PSB1042PF1158
KNURLED NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1159 PSB1060PF1159
Replaced By PN04M
HEX NUT M4-.7
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1160 PSB1060PF1160
Replaced By PSB1042PF1160
END COVER SAFETY SWITCH TM1307
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1161 PSB1060PF1161
Replaced By PS65M
PHLP HD SCR M4-.7 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1201 PSB1060PF1201
Replaced By PSB1042PF1201
BRAKE PEDAL ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1202 PSB1060PF1202
Replaced By PSB1042PF1202
BRAKE PEDAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1203 PSB1060PF1203
Replaced By PSB1042PF1203
LOCK COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1204 PSB1060PF1204
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1205 PSB1060PF1205
Replaced By PCAP04M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1206 PSB1060PF1206
Replaced By PW03M
FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1207 PSB1060PF1207
Replaced By PSB1042PF1207
FRONT CABINET PANEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1208 PSB1060PF1208
Replaced By PSB1042PF1208
CHIP TRAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1209 PSB1060PF1209
Replaced By PSB1042PF1209
PANEL BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1210 PSB1060PF1210
Replaced By PS05M
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1211 PSB1060PF1211
Replaced By PSB1059F1211
CLUTCH SIDE COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1212 PSB1060PF1212
Replaced By PSB1042PF1212
BRAKE COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1213 PSB1060PF1213
Replaced By PSB1059F1213
CONNECTING PANEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1214 PSB1060PF1214
Replaced By PSB1042PF1214
CHUCK GUARD PIVOT ROD BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1215 PSB1060PF1215
Replaced By PCAP56M
CAP SCREW M3-.5 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1216 PSB1060PF1216
Replaced By PSS14M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1217 PSB1060PF1217
Replaced By PN04M
HEX NUT M4-.7
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1218 PSB1060PF1218
Replaced By PLW03M
LOCK WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1219 PSB1060PF1219
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1220 PSB1060PF1220
Replaced By PSB1042PF1220
SAFETY SWITCH BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1221 PSB1060PF1221
Replaced By PSB1042PF1221
CHUCK GUARD SAFETY SWITCH TZ9212
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1222 PSB1060PF1222
Replaced By PS65M
PHLP HD SCR M4-.7 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1223 PSB1060PF1223
Replaced By PN03M
HEX NUT M8-1.25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1224 PSB1060PF1224
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1225 PSB1060PF1225
Replaced By PCAP14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1226 PSB1060PF1226
Replaced By PSB1042PF1226
BACKSPLASH PANEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1227 PSB1060PF1227
Replaced By PSB1042PF1227
KNOB 1/2-13
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1228 PSB1060PF1228
Replaced By PN06
HEX NUT 1/2-12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1229 PSB1060PF1229
Replaced By PB107
HEX BOLT 1/2-20 X 1 BLK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1230 PSB1060PF1230
Replaced By PSB1042PF1230
PIVOT ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1231 PSB1060PF1231
Replaced By PSB1042PF1231
CHUCK GUARD FRAME
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1232 PSB1060PF1232
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1233 PSB1060PF1233
Replaced By PSS34M
SET SCREW M5-.8 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1234 PSB1060PF1234
Replaced By PSB1042PF1234
CATCH TRAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1235 PSB1060PF1235
Replaced By PSB1042PF1235
COOLANT HOSE 3/8" X 78"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1236 PSB1060PF1236
Replaced By PSB1042PF1236
PIPE ADAPTER 3/8" NPT X 3/8" PH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1237 PSB1060PF1237
Replaced By PSB1042PF1237
COOLANT PUMP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1238 PSB1060PF1238
Replaced By PSB1042PF1238
COOLANT TANK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1239 PSB1060PF1239
Replaced By PSB1042PF1239
COOLANT TANK ACCESS COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1240 PSB1060PF1240
Replaced By PS68M
PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1241 PSB1060PF1241
Replaced By PSB1042PF1241
CABINET TOP COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1242 PSB1060PF1242
Replaced By PSB1042PF1241
CABINET TOP COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1243 PSB1060PF1243
Replaced By PSB1042PF1243
MOTOR SIDE ACCESS COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1244 PSB1060PF1244
Replaced By PSB1042PF1244
BACKSPLASH PANEL BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1245 PSB1060PF1245
Replaced By PSB1042PF1245
CONTROL PANEL PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1246 PSB1060PF1246
Replaced By PSB1042PF1246
LEFT CABINET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1247 PSB1060PF1247
Replaced By PSB1042PF1247
RIGHT CABINET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1248 PSB1060PF1248
Replaced By PSB1042PF1248
FOOT PAD CAST-IRON
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1249 PSB1060PF1249
Replaced By PB188M
HEX BOLT M16-2 X 60 BLK C12.9
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1250 PSB1060PF1250
Replaced By PSB1042PF1250
CHUCK GUARD WINDOW PLASTIC
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1251 PSB1060PF1251
Replaced By PS14M
PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1252 PSB1060PF1252
Replaced By PSB1042PF1252
BRAKE SWITCH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1300 PSB1060PF1300
Replaced By PSB1042PF1300
TAILSTOCK ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1301 PSB1060PF1301
Replaced By PSB1042PF1301
HANDLE CAP SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1302 PSB1060PF1302
Replaced By PSB1042PF1302
HANDWHEEL HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1303 PSB1060PF1303
Replaced By PSS19M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1304 PSB1060PF1304
Replaced By PSB1042PF1304
HANDWHEEL RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1305 PSB1060PF1305
Replaced By PSB1042PF1305
HANDWHEEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1306 PSB1060PF1306
Replaced By PSB1042PF1306
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1307 PSB1060PF1307
Replaced By PSTB001
STEEL BALL 1/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1308 PSB1060PF1308
Replaced By PSB1042PF1308
GRADUATED DIAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1309 PSB1060PF1309
Replaced By PSB1042PF1309
THRUST BEARING 3542AS2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1310 PSB1060PF1310
Replaced By PSB1042PF1310
LEADSCREW FLANGE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1311 PSB1060PF1311
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1312 PSB1060PF1312
Replaced By PSB1042PF1312
LEADSCREW W/NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1313 PSB1060PF1313
Replaced By PK10M
KEY 5 X 5 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1314 PSB1060PF1314
Replaced By PCAP13M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1315 PSB1060PF1315
Replaced By PSB1042PF1315
QUILL ALIGNMENT KEY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1316 PSB1060PF1316
Replaced By PLUBE001
BALL OILER 1/4 PRESS-IN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1317 PSB1060PF1317
Replaced By PSB1042PF1317
TAILSTOCK CASTING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1318 PSB1060PF1318
Replaced By PSB1042PF1318
QUILL LOCK LEVER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1319 PSB1060PF1319
Replaced By PCAP04M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1320 PSB1060PF1320
Replaced By PCAP128M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 70
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1321 PSB1060PF1321
Replaced By PSB1042PF1321
TAILSTOCK LOCK LEVER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1322 PSB1060PF1322
Replaced By PSB1042PF1322
DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1323 PSB1060PF1323
Replaced By PSB1042PF1323
QUILL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1324 PSB1060PF1324
Replaced By PN29M
HEX NUT M18-2.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1325 PSB1060PF1325
Replaced By PW18M
FLAT WASHER 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1326 PSB1060PF1326
Replaced By PSB1042PF1326
OFFSET INDICATOR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1327 PSB1060PF1327
Replaced By PSB10361327
DOG PT SET SCR M10-1.5 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1328 PSB1060PF1328
Replaced By PSB1042PF1328
ALIGNMENT SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1329 PSB1060PF1329
Replaced By PSB1042PF1329
PIVOT BLOCK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1330 PSB1060PF1330
Replaced By PS40M
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1331 PSB1060PF1331
Replaced By PSB1042PF1331
V-WIPER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1332 PSB1060PF1332
Replaced By PSB1042PF1332
V-WIPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1333 PSB1060PF1333
Replaced By PSB1042PF1333
STRAIGHT WIPER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1334 PSB1060PF1334
Replaced By PSB1042PF1334
STRAIGHT WIPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1335 PSB1060PF1335
Replaced By PSB1059F1335
TAILSTOCK BASE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1336 PSB1060PF1336
Replaced By PW18M
FLAT WASHER 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1337 PSB1060PF1337
Replaced By PLW12M
LOCK WASHER 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1338 PSB1060PF1338
Replaced By PB181M
HEX BOLT M18-1.5 X 50
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1339 PSB1060PF1339
Replaced By PSB1042PF1339
GIB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1340 PSB1060PF1340
Replaced By PSB1042PF1340
GIB SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1341 PSB1060PF1341
Replaced By PSB1042PF1341
LEFT CLAMP BLOCK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1342 PSB1060PF1342
Replaced By PB178M
HEX BOLT M18-2.5 X 110
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1343 PSB1060PF1343
Replaced By PSB1042PF1343
RIGHT CLAMP BLOCK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1344 PSB1060PF1344
Replaced By PSB1042PF1344
STUD-DE M18-2.5 X 150 20/30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1345 PSB1060PF1345
Replaced By PRP31M
ROLL PIN 6 X 36
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1346 PSB1060PF1346
Replaced By PSB1042PF1346
SQUARE LOCK NUT M18-2.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1400 PSB1060PF1400
Replaced By PSB1059F1400
STEADY REST ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1401 PSB1060PF1401
Replaced By PSB1042PF1401
ADJUSTMENT KNOB BOLT ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1402 PSB1060PF1402
Replaced By PSB1042PF1402
FINGER ASSEMBLY W/627 BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1403 PSB1060PF1403
Replaced By PSS20M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1404 PSB1060PF1404
Replaced By PSB1042PF1404
KNURLED KNOB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1405 PSB1060PF1405
Replaced By PSB1042PF1405
CLAMP BOLT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1406 PSB1060PF1406
Replaced By PSB1059F1400
STEADY REST ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1407 PSB1060PF1407
Replaced By PSB1042PF1407
DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1408 PSB1060PF1408
Replaced By PSB1042PF1408
DOG PT LEAF SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1409 PSB1060PF1409
Replaced By PSB1042PF1409
HINGE PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1410 PSB1060PF1410
Replaced By PN29M
HEX NUT M18-2.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1411 PSB1060PF1411
Replaced By PLW12M
LOCK WASHER 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1412 PSB1060PF1412
Replaced By PSB1042PF1412
STUD-FT M18-2.5 X 110
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1413 PSB1060PF1413
Replaced By PSB1042PF1413
CLAMP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1450 PSB1060PF1450
Replaced By PSB1059F1450
FOLLOW REST ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1451 PSB1060PF1451
Replaced By PSB1042PF1451
ADJUSTMENT KNOB BOLT ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1452 PSB1060PF1452
Replaced By PSB1042PF1452
FINGER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1453 PSB1060PF1453
Replaced By PSS06M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1454 PSB1060PF1454
Replaced By PSB1059F1450
FOLLOW REST ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1455 PSB1060PF1455
Replaced By PSB1042PF1408
DOG PT LEAF SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1500 PSB1060PF1500
Replaced By PSB1042PF1500
MICROMETER STOP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1501 PSB1060PF1501
Replaced By PCAP71M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 60
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1502 PSB1060PF1502
Replaced By PRIV002M
RIVET 2 X 5MM NAMEPLATE, COPPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1503 PSB1060PF1503
Replaced By PSB1042PF1503
INDICATOR PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1504 PSB1060PF1504
Replaced By PSB1042PF1504
ADJUSTMENT KNOB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1505 PSB1060PF1505
Replaced By PSB1042PF1505
MICROMETER BODY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1506 PSB1060PF1506
Replaced By PSB1042PF1506
STOP ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1507 PSB1060PF1507
Replaced By PSB1042PF1507
CLAMP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1508 PSB1060PF1508
Replaced By PSS10M
SET SCREW M10-1.5 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1509 PSB1060PF1509
Replaced By PSB1042PF1509
PLUNGER COPPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1510 PSB1060PF1510
Replaced By PSS06M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1511 PSB1060PF1511
Replaced By PSB10361461
DOG PT SET SCR M8-1.25 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1512 PSB1060PF1512
Replaced By PSS14M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1550 PSB1060PF1550
Replaced By PSB1042PF1550
THREAD DIAL ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1551 PSB1060PF1551
Replaced By PSB1042PF1551
THREAD DIAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1552 PSB1060PF1552
Replaced By PSB1042PF1552
DIAL SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1553 PSB1060PF1553
Replaced By PSB1042PF1553
THREAD DIAL BODY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1554 PSB1060PF1554
Replaced By PSB1042PF1554
ADJUSTMENT KNOB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1555 PSB1060PF1555
Replaced By PSB1042PF1555
STUD-DE M10-1.5 X 120 20/40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1556 PSB1060PF1556
Replaced By PSB1042PF1556
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1557 PSB1060PF1557
Replaced By PSB1042PF1557
THREAD DIAL GEAR 16T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1558 PSB1060PF1558
Replaced By PSB1042PF1558
THREAD DIAL CAP SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1559 PSB1060PF1559
Replaced By PRIV002M
RIVET 2 X 5MM NAMEPLATE, COPPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1560 PSB1060PF1560
Replaced By PSS02M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 6
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1561 PSB1060PF1561
Replaced By PSB1042PF1561
DIAL SHAFT HEX NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1601 PSB1060PF1601
Replaced By PSB1042PF1601
BRAKE DRUM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1602 PSB1060PF1602
Replaced By PEC015M
E-CLIP 8MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1603 PSB1060PF1603
Replaced By PSB1042PF1604A
BRAKE SHOE 2PC W/SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1604 PSB1060PF1604
Replaced By PSB1042PF1604A
BRAKE SHOE 2PC W/SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1605 PSB1060PF1605
Replaced By PSB1042PF1605
ECCENTRIC SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1606 PSB1060PF1606
Replaced By PSB1042PF1606
ROCKER ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1607 PSB1060PF1607
Replaced By PSB1042PF1607
BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1608 PSB1060PF1608
Replaced By PORP010
O-RING 9.8 X 1.9 P10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1609 PSB1060PF1609
Replaced By PR02M
EXT RETAINING RING 14MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1610 PSB1060PF1610
Replaced By PSB1042PF1610
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1611 PSB1060PF1611
Replaced By PSB1042PF1611
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1612 PSB1060PF1612
Replaced By PCAP40M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1613 PSB1060PF1613
Replaced By PSB1042PF1613
UPPER BRACKET MOUNT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1614 PSB1060PF1614
Replaced By PSB1059F1614
VERTICAL CONNECTING ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1615 PSB1060PF1615
Replaced By PSB1042PF1615
UPPER ROD BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1616 PSB1060PF1616
Replaced By PSB1042PF1616
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1617 PSB1060PF1617
Replaced By PSB10361617
DOWEL PIN 5 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1620 PSB1060PF1620
Replaced By PSB1042PF1620
LOWER BRACKET MOUNT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1621 PSB1060PF1621
Replaced By PCAP11M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1623 PSB1060PF1623
Replaced By PSB1042PF1623
STEPPED BOLT THIN NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1624 PSB1060PF1624
Replaced By PSB1042PF1624
BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1625 PSB1060PF1625
Replaced By PSB1042PF1625
STEPPED BOLT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1628 PSB1060PF1628
Replaced By PCAP31M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1629 PSB1060PF1629
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1630 PSB1060PF1630
Replaced By PSB1042PF1630
LOWER ROD BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1631 PSB1060PF1631
Replaced By PSB1042PF1631
STOP BLOCK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1632 PSB1060PF1632
Replaced By PSB1042PF1632
STOP BLOCK COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1633 PSB1060PF1633
Replaced By PCAP04M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1634 PSB1060PF1634
Replaced By PSB1042PF1634
BRAKE DRUM RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1635 PSB1060PF1635
Replaced By PRP02M
ROLL PIN 3 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1636 PSB1060PF1636
Replaced By PLW03M
LOCK WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1637 PSB1060PF1637
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1701 PSB1060PF1701
Replaced By PSB1054F1606
CIRCUIT BREAKER 20A AB 1492-SP D20 3P
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1702 PSB1060PF1702
Replaced By PSB10531607
CIRCUIT BREAKER 6A AB 1489-A D6 1P
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1703 PSB1060PF1703
Replaced By PSB1042PF1703
MASTER POWER SWITCH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1704 PSB1060PF1704
Replaced By PSB1042PF1704
TRANSFORMER TBSW11 140VA 220/440-24/220V
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1705 PSB1060PF1705
Replaced By PSB1042PF1705
COOLING FAN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1706 PSB1060PF1706
Replaced By PSB1042PF1706
CIRCUIT BOARD W/RELAYS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1707 PSB1060PF1707
Replaced By PSB1042PF1707
INVERTER YASKAWA VARISPEED G7
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1708 PSB1060PF1708
Replaced By PSB1042PF1708
CONTACTOR AB C09400 400V
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1709 PSB1060PF1709
Replaced By PSB10122208
OL RELAY AB193-T1AA40 0.25-0.4A
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1710 PSB1060PF1710
Replaced By PSB10122209
OL RELAY AB 193-T1AB25 1.8-2.5A
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1711 PSB1060PF1711
Replaced By PSB1042PF1711
*DISCD*TERMINAL BOARD 35 POST
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1712 PSB1060PF1712
Replaced By PSB1042PF1712
THERMAL RESISTOR 1600W/35OHM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1713 PSB1060PF1713
Replaced By PSB1042PF1713
ELECTRICAL MOUNTING PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1714 PSB1060PF1714
Replaced By PSB1042PF1714
TACHOMETER DISPLAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1715 PSB1060PF1715
Replaced By PSB1042PF1715
SPINDLE SPEED DIAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1716 PSB1060PF1716
Replaced By PSB10122219
POWER INDICATOR LIGHT AB 800FD P7N3 22MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1717 PSB1060PF1717
Replaced By PSB1042PF1717
COOLANT PUMP SWITCH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1718 PSB1060PF1718
Replaced By PSB10122221
JOG BUTTON AB 800FP-F3 22MM GRN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1719 PSB1060PF1719
Replaced By PSB1042PF1719
EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1720 PSB1060PF1720
Replaced By PSB1042PF1720
FUSE 4A 250V TIME-DELAY 5 X 20MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1721 PSB1060PF1721
Replaced By PSB1042PF1721
FUSE 0.5A 250V FAST-ACTING 5 X 20MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1801 PSB1060PF1801
Replaced By SB1312
12" High Precision 3 Jaw Scroll Chuck
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1802 PSB1060PF1802
Replaced By PSB1042PF1802
FACEPLATE ASSEMBLY 14"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1803 PSB1060PF1803
Replaced By SB1232
14" 4 Jaw Ind. Chuck D1-8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1804 PSB1060PF1804
Replaced By PSB1042PF1804
DEAD CENTER MT#5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1805 PSB1060PF1805
Replaced By PSB1042PF1805
DEAD CENTER CARBIDE-TIPPED MT#5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1806 PSB1060PF1806
Replaced By PSB1042PF1806
SPINDLE SLEEVE MT#7-MT#5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1807 PSB1060PF1807
Replaced By PSB1042PF1807
TOOL BOX
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1808 PSB1060PF1808
Replaced By PAW10M
HEX WRENCH 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1809 PSB1060PF1809
Replaced By PAW1510M
HEX WRENCH 1.5-10MM 10PC SET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1810 PSB1060PF1810
Replaced By PSB10531710
FOOT CAST-IRON
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1811 PSB1060PF1811
Replaced By PSDF2
SCREWDRIVER FLAT #2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1812 PSB1060PF1812
Replaced By PSDP2
SCREWDRIVER PHILLIPS #2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1813 PSB1060PF1813
Replaced By PWR1012
WRENCH 10 X 12MM OPEN-ENDS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1814 PSB1060PF1814
Replaced By PWR1417
WRENCH 14 X 17MM OPEN-ENDS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1815 PSB1060PF1815
Replaced By PWR2224
WRENCH 22 X 24MM OPEN-ENDS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1816 PSB1060PF1816
Replaced By PWR27
WRENCH 27MM COMBO
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1817 PSB1060PF1817
Replaced By PSB1037F2318
DRO ASSEMBLY FAGOR 2-AXIS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1818 PSB1060PF1818
Replaced By PSB1042PF1818
TOOL POST WRENCH 4-WAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1819 PSB1060PF1819
Replaced By SB1404
12-1/2" D1-8 Back Plate
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1901 PSB1060PF1901
MACHINE ID LABEL
N/A
PSB1060PF1902 PSB1060PF1902
Replaced By PSB1042PF1902
PROPER PERSONNEL NOTICE LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1903 PSB1060PF1903
Replaced By PSB1042PF1903
CHANGING SPEEDS LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1904 PSB1060PF1904
Replaced By PSBPAINT01
*DISCD*SB GRAY TOUCH-UP PAINT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1905 PSB1060PF1905
Replaced By PSB1042PF1905
BEDWAY DESCRIPTION LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1906 PSB1060PF1906
TOOLROOM SERIES LABEL
N/A
PSB1060PF1907 PSB1060PF1907
Replaced By PSBPAINT03
*DISCD*SB DARK BLUE TOUCH-UP PAINT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1908 PSB1060PF1908
Replaced By PSB1042PF1908
CARRIAGE LOCK NOTICE LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1909 PSB1060PF1909
Replaced By PSB1042PF1909
THREAD DIAL CHART LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1910 PSB1060PF1910
Replaced By PSB1042PF1910
ONE-SHOT OILER LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1911 PSB1060PF1911
LOGO MODEL NUMBER LABEL
N/A
PSB1060PF1912 PSB1060PF1912
Replaced By PSBPAINT02
*DISCD*SB LIGHT BLUE TOUCH-UP PAINT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1913 PSB1060PF1913
Replaced By PSBLABEL04HL
SAFETY GLASSES 3.25W X 2H
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1914 PSB1060PF1914
Replaced By PSBLABEL08HL
ENTANGLEMENT LABEL 3.25 X 2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1915 PSB1060PF1915
Replaced By PSB1042PF1915
CHUCK KEY HAZARD LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1916 PSB1060PF1916
Replaced By PSBLABEL15M
ELECTRICITY LABEL 0.7
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1917 PSB1060PF1917
Replaced By PSBLABEL02HL
DISC POWER LABEL 3.25 X 2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1918 PSB1060PF1918
Replaced By PSBLABEL06HL
BIOHAZARD LABEL 3.25 X 2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PF1919 PSB1060PF1919
Replaced By PSB1042PF1919
440V 3PH LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1060PFMAN PSB1060PFMAN
Replaced By PSB1042PFMAN
MANUAL SB1042PF-61PF MFG 3/11 6/11
N/A View Replacement