Parts for SB1061PF - 18" x 80" Electronic Variable-Speed Lathe with Fagor DRO

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref # Part # Description Price Qty
PSB1061PF0001 PSB1061PF0001
Replaced By PSB1042PF0001
LEVER END PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0002 PSB1061PF0002
Replaced By PSB1042PF0002
LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0003 PSB1061PF0003
Replaced By PCAP38M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0004 PSB1061PF0004
Replaced By PSB1042PF0004
CONNECTING COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0005 PSB1061PF0005
Replaced By PK47M
KEY 4 X 4 X 15
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0006 PSB1061PF0006
Replaced By PSB1042PF0006
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0007 PSB1061PF0007
Replaced By PK48M
KEY 4 X 4 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0008 PSB1061PF0008
Replaced By PSB1042PF0008
PLUNGER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0009 PSB1061PF0009
Replaced By PSB1042PF0009
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0010 PSB1061PF0010
Replaced By PSB1042PF0010
ROCKER ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0011 PSB1061PF0011
Replaced By PR07M
EXT RETAINING RING 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0012 PSB1061PF0012
Replaced By PSB1042PF0012
SHIFT CLAW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0013 PSB1061PF0013
Replaced By PFH06M
FLAT HD SCR M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0014 PSB1061PF0014
Replaced By PSB1042PF0014
SELECTOR FLAT WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0015 PSB1061PF0015
Replaced By PSB1042PF0015
SPEED SELECTOR HUB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0016 PSB1061PF0016
Replaced By PR15M
EXT RETAINING RING 30MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0017 PSB1061PF0017
Replaced By PSB1042PF0017
RANGE SELECTOR HUB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0018 PSB1061PF0018
Replaced By PSB1042PF0018
CAM SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0019 PSB1061PF0019
Replaced By PORP014
O-RING 13.8 X 2.4 P14
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0021 PSB1061PF0021
Replaced By PCAP40M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0022 PSB1061PF0022
Replaced By PSB1042PF0022
CAM COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0023 PSB1061PF0023
Replaced By PK27M
KEY 7 X 7 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0024 PSB1061PF0024
Replaced By PSB1042PF0024
CAM SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0025 PSB1061PF0025
Replaced By PSB1042PF0025
CAM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0026 PSB1061PF0026
Replaced By PR12M
EXT RETAINING RING 35MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0028 PSB1061PF0028
Replaced By PSB1042PF0028
OIL SIGHT GLASS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0029 PSB1061PF0029
Replaced By PSB1042PF0029
PIVOT STOP PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0030 PSB1061PF0030
Replaced By PSB1042PF0030
LONG ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0032 PSB1061PF0032
Replaced By PEC03M
E-CLIP 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0034 PSB1061PF0034
Replaced By PSB1042PF0034
STEPPED PIVOT BOLT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0035 PSB1061PF0035
Replaced By PSB1042PF0035
SHIFT PIVOT ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0036 PSB1061PF0036
Replaced By PSB1042PF0036
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0038 PSB1061PF0038
Replaced By PSB1042PF0038
SHORT ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0039 PSB1061PF0039
Replaced By PCAP07M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0040 PSB1061PF0040
Replaced By PSB1042PF0040
BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0041 PSB1061PF0041
Replaced By PSB1042PF0041
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0042 PSB1061PF0042
Replaced By PSB1042PF0042
NYLON TUBE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0043 PSB1061PF0043
Replaced By PSB1042PF0043
LEVER SUPPORT FRAME ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0044 PSB1061PF0044
Replaced By PSB1042PF0044
OIL PIPE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0045 PSB1061PF0045
Replaced By PN09M
HEX NUT M12-1.75
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0046 PSB1061PF0046
Replaced By PSB1042PF0046
SHIFT COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0047 PSB1061PF0047
Replaced By PCAP14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0048 PSB1061PF0048
Replaced By PSB1042PF0048
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0049 PSB1061PF0049
Replaced By PSB1042PF0049
SHIFT PIVOT ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0050 PSB1061PF0050
Replaced By PSB1042PF0050
HEADSTOCK TOP COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0051 PSB1061PF0051
Replaced By PSB1042PF0051
HEADSTOCK HOUSING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0052 PSB1061PF0052
Replaced By PSB1042PF0052
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0053 PSB1061PF0053
Replaced By PORG035
O-RING 3.1 X 34.4 G35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0054 PSB1061PF0054
Replaced By PSB1042PF0054
HOUSING PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0055 PSB1061PF0055
Replaced By PSB1042PF0055
HEADSTOCK BACK COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0056 PSB1061PF0056
Replaced By PSS21M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0101 PSB1061PF0101
Replaced By PSB1042PF0101
CAMLOCK STUD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0102 PSB1061PF0102
Replaced By PSB1042PF0102
STEPPED CAP SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0103 PSB1061PF0103
Replaced By PSB1042PF0103
SPINDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0104 PSB1061PF0104
Replaced By PSB1042PF0104
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0105 PSB1061PF0105
Replaced By PSB1042PF0105
CAMLOCK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0106 PSB1061PF0106
Replaced By PSB10360106
KEY 15 X 10 X 78
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0107 PSB1061PF0107
Replaced By PCAP29M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0108 PSB1061PF0108
Replaced By PSB1042PF0108
FRONT BEARING COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0109 PSB1061PF0109
Replaced By PSB1042PF0109
BEARING COVER GASKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0110 PSB1061PF0110
Replaced By P32026
TAPERED BEARING 32026
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0111 PSB1061PF0111
Replaced By PSB1042PF0111
GEAR 75T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0112 PSB1061PF0112
Replaced By PSB1042PF0112
GEAR 56T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0113 PSB1061PF0113
Replaced By PSB1042PF0113
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0114 PSB1061PF0114
Replaced By P6022-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6022 OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0115 PSB1061PF0115
Replaced By PR90M
EXT RETAINING RING 110MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0116 PSB1061PF0116
Replaced By PSB10360116
KEY 10 X 8 X 36
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0117 PSB1061PF0117
Replaced By PSB1042PF0117
GEAR 48T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0118 PSB1061PF0118
Replaced By P32021
TAPERED BEARING 32021
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0119 PSB1061PF0119
Replaced By PSB1042PF0119
SPANNER NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0120 PSB1061PF0120
Replaced By PSB1042PF0120
END COVER GASKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0121 PSB1061PF0121
Replaced By PSB1042PF0121
OUTBOARD SPINDLE END COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0122 PSB1061PF0122
Replaced By PCAP14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0123 PSB1061PF0123
Replaced By PSB1042PF0123
HOUSING PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0124 PSB1061PF0124
Replaced By PORG065
O-RING 64.4 X 3.1 G65 
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0125 PSB1061PF0125
Replaced By PSB1042PF0125
HOUSING PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0126 PSB1061PF0126
Replaced By PORG055
O-RING 54.4 X 3.1 G55
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0127 PSB1061PF0127
Replaced By P6305-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6305-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0128 PSB1061PF0128
Replaced By PR38M
INT RETAINING RING 62MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0129 PSB1061PF0129
Replaced By PSB1042PF0129
COMBO GEAR 21T/40T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0130 PSB1061PF0130
Replaced By PSB1042PF0130
SPLINE SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0131 PSB1061PF0131
Replaced By PSB1042PF0131
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0132 PSB1061PF0132
Replaced By P6007-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6007-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0133 PSB1061PF0133
Replaced By PSB1042PF0133
GEAR 26T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0134 PSB1061PF0134
Replaced By PR32M
EXT RETAINING RING 48MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0135 PSB1061PF0135
Replaced By PSB1042PF0135
GEAR 32T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0136 PSB1061PF0136
Replaced By PSB1042PF0136
GEAR SHAFT 16T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0138 PSB1061PF0138
Replaced By PSB1042PF0138
BEARING COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0139 PSB1061PF0139
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0140 PSB1061PF0140
Replaced By PRP02M
ROLL PIN 3 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0141 PSB1061PF0141
Replaced By PSB1042PF0141
GEAR SHAFT FLAT WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0142 PSB1061PF0142
Replaced By PSB1042PF0142
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0143 PSB1061PF0143
Replaced By PORP030
O-RING 29.7 X 3.5 P30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0144 PSB1061PF0144
Replaced By PSB1042PF0144
OIL SEAL 507212
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0145 PSB1061PF0145
Replaced By PR64M
INT RETAINING RING 72MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0146 PSB1061PF0146
Replaced By P6207-2RS
BALL BEARING 6207-2RS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0147 PSB1061PF0147
Replaced By PSB1042PF0147
GEAR SHAFT 16T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0148 PSB1061PF0148
Replaced By PK136M
KEY 8 X 8 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0149 PSB1061PF0149
Replaced By PR68M
EXT RETAINING RING 40MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0150 PSB1061PF0150
Replaced By PSB1042PF0150
GEAR 35T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0151 PSB1061PF0151
Replaced By P6008-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6008-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0152 PSB1061PF0152
Replaced By PSB1042PF0152
COMBO GEAR 25T/40T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0153 PSB1061PF0153
Replaced By PSB1042PF0153
HOUSING PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0154 PSB1061PF0154
Replaced By PSB1042PF0154
GEAR 31T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0155 PSB1061PF0155
Replaced By PSB1042PF0155
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0156 PSB1061PF0156
Replaced By PK62M
KEY 7 X 7 X 45
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0157 PSB1061PF0157
Replaced By P6908-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6908-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0158 PSB1061PF0158
Replaced By PSB1042PF0158
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0159 PSB1061PF0159
Replaced By PORG075
O-RING 74.4 X 3.1 G75
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0160 PSB1061PF0160
Replaced By PSB1042PF0160
BEARING SEAT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0161 PSB1061PF0161
Replaced By PSB1042PF0161
OIL SEAL 406212
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0162 PSB1061PF0162
Replaced By PSB1042PF0162
SPINDLE PULLEY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0163 PSB1061PF0163
Replaced By PSB1042PF0163
PINNED FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0164 PSB1061PF0164
Replaced By PCAP13M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0165 PSB1061PF0165
Replaced By PSB1042PF0165
SPINDLE SPEED SENSOR RING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0166 PSB1061PF0166
Replaced By PSB1042PF0166
SENSOR BUD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0186 PSB1061PF0186
Replaced By PSB1042PF0186
O-RING G16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0187 PSB1061PF0187
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0188 PSB1061PF0188
Replaced By PSB1042PF0188
SHAFT FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0189 PSB1061PF0189
Replaced By PSB1042PF0189
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0190 PSB1061PF0190
Replaced By PSB1042PF0190
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0191 PSB1061PF0191
Replaced By PSB1042PF0191
OIL SEAL 385508
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0192 PSB1061PF0192
Replaced By PSB1042PF0192
SPLINE SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0193 PSB1061PF0193
Replaced By PSB1042PF0193
BEARING SEAT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0194 PSB1061PF0194
Replaced By PSB1042PF0194
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0195 PSB1061PF0195
Replaced By PSB1042PF0195
NEEDLE BEARING 32 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0196 PSB1061PF0196
Replaced By PR43M
EXT RETAINING RING 50MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0197 PSB1061PF0197
Replaced By PSB1042PF0197
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0198 PSB1061PF0198
Replaced By PSB1042PF0198
*DISCD*PIPE PLUG 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0199 PSB1061PF0199
Replaced By PSB1042PF0199
*DISCD*PIPE ELBOW 3/4" X 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0200 PSB1061PF0200
Replaced By PSB1042PF0200
*DISCD*PIPE NIPPLE 3/4" X 1-1/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0201 PSB1061PF0201
Replaced By PSB1042PF0201
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0202 PSB1061PF0202
Replaced By PSB1042PF0202
DOUBLE GEAR 24T/24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0203 PSB1061PF0203
Replaced By PR37M
EXT RETAINING RING 32MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0204 PSB1061PF0204
Replaced By PSB1042PF0204
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0205 PSB1061PF0205
Replaced By PSB1042PF0205
COMBO GEAR 24T/48T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0206 PSB1061PF0206
Replaced By PSB1042PF0206
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0207 PSB1061PF0207
Replaced By PSB1042PF0207
COMBO GEAR 48T/24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0208 PSB1061PF0208
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0209 PSB1061PF0209
Replaced By PSB1042PF0209
HOUSING PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0210 PSB1061PF0210
Replaced By PORG035
O-RING 3.1 X 34.4 G35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0211 PSB1061PF0211
Replaced By PR12M
EXT RETAINING RING 35MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0214 PSB1061PF0214
Replaced By PSB1042PF0214
END CAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0215 PSB1061PF0215
Replaced By PSB1042PF0215
BEARING SEAT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0216 PSB1061PF0216
Replaced By PSB1042PF0216
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0217 PSB1061PF0217
Replaced By P6207-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6207-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0218 PSB1061PF0218
Replaced By PSB1042PF0218
PINNED FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0301 PSB1061PF0301
Replaced By PSB1042PF0301
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0302 PSB1061PF0302
Replaced By PK109M
KEY 7 X 7 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0303 PSB1061PF0303
Replaced By PSB1042PF0303
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0304 PSB1061PF0304
Replaced By PSB1042PF0304
OIL SEAL 253708
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0305 PSB1061PF0305
Replaced By PSB1042PF0305
NEEDLE BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0306 PSB1061PF0306
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0307 PSB1061PF0307
Replaced By PSB1042PF0307
BEARING SEAT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0308 PSB1061PF0308
Replaced By PSB1042PF0308
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0309 PSB1061PF0309
Replaced By PR11M
EXT RETAINING RING 25MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0310 PSB1061PF0310
Replaced By PSB1042PF0310
DOUBLE GEAR 19T/19T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0311 PSB1061PF0311
Replaced By PSB1042PF0311
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0312 PSB1061PF0312
Replaced By PSB1042PF0312
END COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0313 PSB1061PF0313
Replaced By PSB1042PF0313
GASKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0314 PSB1061PF0314
Replaced By P6005-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6005-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0315 PSB1061PF0315
Replaced By PSB1042PF0315
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0316 PSB1061PF0316
Replaced By PSB1042PF0316
DOUBLE GEAR 20T/30T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0317 PSB1061PF0317
Replaced By PSB1042PF0317
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0318 PSB1061PF0318
Replaced By PR15M
EXT RETAINING RING 30MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0319 PSB1061PF0319
Replaced By PSB1042PF0319
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0320 PSB1061PF0320
Replaced By PSB1042PF0320
GEAR 22T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0321 PSB1061PF0321
Replaced By PSB1042PF0321
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0322 PSB1061PF0322
Replaced By PSB1042PF0322
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0323 PSB1061PF0323
Replaced By PSB1042PF0323
GEARBOX HOUSING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0324 PSB1061PF0324
Replaced By PSB1042PF0324
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0325 PSB1061PF0325
Replaced By PSB1042PF0325
GEAR 32T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0326 PSB1061PF0326
Replaced By PSB1042PF0326
GEAR 23T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0327 PSB1061PF0327
Replaced By PSB1042PF0327
GEAR 16T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0328 PSB1061PF0328
Replaced By PSB1042PF0328
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0329 PSB1061PF0329
Replaced By PR25M
INT RETAINING RING 47MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0330 PSB1061PF0330
Replaced By P6204-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6204-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0331 PSB1061PF0331
Replaced By PSB1042PF0331
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0332 PSB1061PF0332
Replaced By PSB1042PF0332
CLUTCH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0333 PSB1061PF0333
Replaced By PR09M
EXT RETAINING RING 20MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0334 PSB1061PF0334
Replaced By PSB1042PF0334
DOUBLE GEAR 35T/35T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0335 PSB1061PF0335
Replaced By PSB1042PF0335
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0336 PSB1061PF0336
Replaced By PSB1042PF0336
GEAR 22T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0337 PSB1061PF0337
Replaced By PSB1042PF0337
GEAR 16T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0338 PSB1061PF0338
Replaced By PSB1042PF0338
GEAR 20T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0339 PSB1061PF0339
Replaced By PSB1042PF0339
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0340 PSB1061PF0340
Replaced By PSB1042PF0340
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0341 PSB1061PF0341
Replaced By PSB1042PF0341
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0342 PSB1061PF0342
Replaced By PSB1042PF0342
GEAR 23T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0343 PSB1061PF0343
Replaced By PSB1042PF0343
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0344 PSB1061PF0344
Replaced By PSB1042PF0344
GEAR 27T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0345 PSB1061PF0345
Replaced By PSB1042PF0345
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0346 PSB1061PF0346
Replaced By PSB1042PF0346
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0347 PSB1061PF0347
Replaced By PSB1042PF0347
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0348 PSB1061PF0348
Replaced By PSB1042PF0348
GEAR 28T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0349 PSB1061PF0349
Replaced By PSB1042PF0349
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0350 PSB1061PF0350
Replaced By PSB1042PF0350
GEAR 26T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0351 PSB1061PF0351
Replaced By PSB1042PF0351
GEAR 32T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0352 PSB1061PF0352
Replaced By PSB1042PF0352
LOCK COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0353 PSB1061PF0353
Replaced By PSS02M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 6
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0354 PSB1061PF0354
Replaced By PR10M
EXT RETAINING RING 22MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0355 PSB1061PF0355
Replaced By PSB1042PF0355
DOUBLE GEAR 45T/18T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0356 PSB1061PF0356
Replaced By PSB1042PF0356
GEAR 22T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0357 PSB1061PF0357
Replaced By PSB1042PF0357
GEAR 22T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0358 PSB1061PF0358
Replaced By PSB1042PF0358
GEAR 33T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0359 PSB1061PF0359
Replaced By PSB1042PF0359
GEAR 22T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0360 PSB1061PF0360
Replaced By PSB1042PF0360
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0361 PSB1061PF0361
Replaced By PSB1042PF0361
GEAR 36T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0362 PSB1061PF0362
Replaced By PSB1042PF0362
SHAFT BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0363 PSB1061PF0363
Replaced By PSB1042PF0363
OIL SEAL 304005
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0364 PSB1061PF0364
Replaced By PSB1042PF0364
SHEAR PIN COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0365 PSB1061PF0365
Replaced By PSB1042PF0365
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0366 PSB1061PF0366
Replaced By PSB1042PF0366
SHAFT BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0367 PSB1061PF0367
Replaced By PSB1042PF0367
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0368 PSB1061PF0368
Replaced By PSB1042PF0368
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0369 PSB1061PF0369
Replaced By PRP31M
ROLL PIN 6 X 36
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0370 PSB1061PF0370
Replaced By P16003-OPEN
BALL BEARING 16003-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0371 PSB1061PF0371
Replaced By PR18M
EXT RETAINING RING 17MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0372 PSB1061PF0372
Replaced By PSB1042PF0372
BEARING SEAT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0373 PSB1061PF0373
Replaced By PLW03M
LOCK WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0374 PSB1061PF0374
Replaced By PSB1042PF0374
SHOULDER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0375 PSB1061PF0375
Replaced By PSB1042PF0375
REVERSE-STOP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0376 PSB1061PF0376
Replaced By PSB1042PF0376
OUTER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0377 PSB1061PF0377
Replaced By PSTB001
STEEL BALL 1/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0378 PSB1061PF0378
Replaced By PSB1042PF0378
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0380 PSB1061PF0380
Replaced By PRP24M
ROLL PIN 5 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0381 PSB1061PF0381
Replaced By PSB1042PF0381
FORK SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0382 PSB1061PF0382
Replaced By PRP24M
ROLL PIN 5 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0383 PSB1061PF0383
Replaced By PSB1042PF0383
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0384 PSB1061PF0384
Replaced By PCAP15M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0385 PSB1061PF0385
Replaced By PSB1042PF0385
PARTITION
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0386 PSB1061PF0386
Replaced By PSB1042PF0386
FORK SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0387 PSB1061PF0387
Replaced By PSB1042PF0387
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0388 PSB1061PF0388
Replaced By PSB1042PF0388
FORK SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0389 PSB1061PF0389
Replaced By PSB1042PF0389
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0390 PSB1061PF0390
Replaced By PSB1042PF0390
FORK SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0391 PSB1061PF0391
Replaced By PSB1042PF0391
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0392 PSB1061PF0392
Replaced By PSB1042PF0392
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0393 PSB1061PF0393
Replaced By PSB1042PF0393
PARTITION SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0394 PSB1061PF0394
Replaced By PSB1042PF0394
FIXED PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0395 PSB1061PF0395
Replaced By PSB1042PF0395
GEARBOX HOUSING GASKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0396 PSB1061PF0396
Replaced By PSB1042PF0396
SHIFT GATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0397 PSB1061PF0397
Replaced By PSB1042PF0397
SELECTOR LEVER COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0398 PSB1061PF0398
Replaced By PORG035
O-RING 3.1 X 34.4 G35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0399 PSB1061PF0399
Replaced By PSB1042PF0399
SELECTOR LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0400 PSB1061PF0400
Replaced By PSB1042PF0400
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0401 PSB1061PF0401
Replaced By PORG040
O-RING 39.4 X 3.1 G40 
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0402 PSB1061PF0402
Replaced By PSB1042PF0402
SELECTOR LEVER SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0403 PSB1061PF0403
Replaced By PSB1042PF0403
SELECTOR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0404 PSB1061PF0404
Replaced By PSB1042PF0404
HANDLE PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0405 PSB1061PF0405
Replaced By PSB1042PF0405
HANDLE FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0406 PSB1061PF0406
Replaced By PSB1042PF0406
HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0407 PSB1061PF0407
Replaced By PSB1042PF0028
OIL SIGHT GLASS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0408 PSB1061PF0408
Replaced By PSB1042PF0408
GEARBOX FRONT COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0409 PSB1061PF0409
Replaced By PSB1042PF0409
PIPE NIPPLE 3/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0410 PSB1061PF0410
Replaced By PSB1042PF0410
PIPE ELBOW 3/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0411 PSB1061PF0411
Replaced By PSB1042PF0411
PIPE PLUG 3/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0412 PSB1061PF0412
Replaced By PK05M
KEY 4 X 4 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0413 PSB1061PF0413
Replaced By PSB1042PF0413
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0414 PSB1061PF0414
Replaced By PSB1042PF0414
SELECTOR BAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0415 PSB1061PF0415
Replaced By PSB1042PF0415
PIVOT ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0416 PSB1061PF0416
Replaced By PSB1042PF0416
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0417 PSB1061PF0417
Replaced By PSS20M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0418 PSB1061PF0418
Replaced By PSB1042PF0418
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0419 PSB1061PF0419
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0420 PSB1061PF0420
Replaced By PRP24M
ROLL PIN 5 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0421 PSB1061PF0421
Replaced By PW03M
FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0422 PSB1061PF0422
Replaced By PSS02M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 6
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0423 PSB1061PF0423
Replaced By PRP04M
ROLL PIN 4 X 24
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0424 PSB1061PF0424
Replaced By PSB1042PF0424
SHIFT TAB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0425 PSB1061PF0425
Replaced By PSB1042PF0425
SHIFT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0426 PSB1061PF0426
Replaced By PSB1042PF0426
PIPE PLUG 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0427 PSB1061PF0427
Replaced By PSB1042PF0427
PIPE ELBOW 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0428 PSB1061PF0428
Replaced By PSB1042PF0428
PIPE NIPPLE 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0429 PSB1061PF0429
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0430 PSB1061PF0430
Replaced By PCAP29M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0431 PSB1061PF0431
Replaced By PCAP38M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0432 PSB1061PF0432
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0501 PSB1061PF0501
Replaced By PSB1042PF0501
HANDLE CAP SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0502 PSB1061PF0502
Replaced By PSB1042PF0502
HANDWHEEL HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0503 PSB1061PF0503
Replaced By PSS12M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0504 PSB1061PF0504
Replaced By PSB1042PF0504
HANDWHEEL RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0505 PSB1061PF0505
Replaced By PSB1042PF0505
CARRIAGE HANDWHEEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0506 PSB1061PF0506
Replaced By PSTB001
STEEL BALL 1/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0507 PSB1061PF0507
Replaced By PSB1042PF0507
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0508 PSB1061PF0508
Replaced By PSB1042PF0508
CARRIAGE GRADUATED DIAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0509 PSB1061PF0509
Replaced By PFH72M
FLAT HD CAP SCR M5-.8 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0510 PSB1061PF0510
Replaced By PSB1042PF0510
SHAFT BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0511 PSB1061PF0511
Replaced By PSB10120218
WOODRUFF KEY 5 X 19
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0512 PSB1061PF0512
Replaced By PSB1042PF0512
GEAR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0513 PSB1061PF0513
Replaced By PSB1042PF0513
HOUSING PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0514 PSB1061PF0514
Replaced By PR07M
EXT RETAINING RING 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0515 PSB1061PF0515
Replaced By PSB1042PF0515
THRUST WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0516 PSB1061PF0516
Replaced By PSB1042PF0516
NEEDLE BEARING 18/20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0517 PSB1061PF0517
Replaced By PSB1042PF0517
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0518 PSB1061PF0518
Replaced By PR11M
EXT RETAINING RING 25MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0519 PSB1061PF0519
Replaced By PSB1042PF0519
GEAR 56T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0520 PSB1061PF0520
Replaced By PSB1042PF0520
NEEDLE BEARING 28/20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0521 PSB1061PF0521
Replaced By PSB1042PF0521
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0522 PSB1061PF0522
Replaced By PSB1042PF0522
GEAR SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0523 PSB1061PF0523
Replaced By PRIV006M
RIVET 3 X 10MM BLIND, STEEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0524 PSB1061PF0524
Replaced By PSB1042PF0524
FEED SELECTION ID PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0525 PSB1061PF0525
Replaced By PSB1042PF0525
FEED SELECTION SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0526 PSB1061PF0526
Replaced By PSB1042PF0526
COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0527 PSB1061PF0527
Replaced By PSB1042PF0527
DOUBLE GEAR 15T/33T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0528 PSB1061PF0528
Replaced By PSB1042PF0528
COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0529 PSB1061PF0529
Replaced By PSB1042PF0529
STEPPED DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0530 PSB1061PF0530
Replaced By PSB1042PF0028
OIL SIGHT GLASS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0531 PSB1061PF0531
Replaced By PSB1042PF0531
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0532 PSB1061PF0532
Replaced By PSB1042PF0532
*DISCD*NEEDLE BEARING TLA1616
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0533 PSB1061PF0533
Replaced By PSB1042PF0533
GEAR SHAFT 26T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0534 PSB1061PF0534
Replaced By PSB1042PF0534
NEEDLE BEARING TLA3016
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0535 PSB1061PF0535
Replaced By PSB1042PF0535
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0536 PSB1061PF0536
Replaced By PSB1042PF0536
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0537 PSB1061PF0537
Replaced By PSB1042PF0537
BEVEL GEAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0538 PSB1061PF0538
Replaced By PR15M
EXT RETAINING RING 30MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0539 PSB1061PF0539
Replaced By PSB1042PF0539
BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0540 PSB1061PF0540
Replaced By PSB1042PF0540
ALIGNMENT PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0541 PSB1061PF0541
Replaced By PSB1042PF0541
FEED DIRECTION ID PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0542 PSB1061PF0542
Replaced By PSB1042PF0542
FEED DIRECTION SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0543 PSB1061PF0543
Replaced By PSB1042PF0543
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0545 PSB1061PF0545
Replaced By PSB1042PF0545
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0546 PSB1061PF0546
Replaced By PSB1042PF0546
DOUBLE GEAR 24T/26T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0547 PSB1061PF0547
Replaced By PSB1042PF0547
FEED ON/OFF LEVER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0548 PSB1061PF0548
Replaced By PORP021
O-RING 20.8 X 2.4 P21
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0549 PSB1061PF0549
Replaced By PSB1042PF0549
PIVOT FORK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0550 PSB1061PF0550
Replaced By PR81M
EXT RETAINING RING 21MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0551 PSB1061PF0551
Replaced By PFH73M
FLAT HD CAP SCR M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0552 PSB1061PF0552
Replaced By PSB1042PF0552
LEVER RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0553 PSB1061PF0553
Replaced By PSS20M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0554 PSB1061PF0554
Replaced By PSB1042PF0554
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0555 PSB1061PF0555
Replaced By PSB1042PF0555
HALF NUT LEVER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0557 PSB1061PF0557
Replaced By PSB1042PF0557
O-RING G25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0558 PSB1061PF0558
Replaced By PSS03M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0559 PSB1061PF0559
Replaced By PSB1042PF0559
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0560 PSB1061PF0560
Replaced By PSB1042PF0560
WOODRUFF KEY 5 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0561 PSB1061PF0561
Replaced By PSB1042PF0561
CAM SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0562 PSB1061PF0562
Replaced By PSS84M
SET SCREW M10-1.5 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0563 PSB1061PF0563
Replaced By PSS30M
SET SCREW M10-1.5 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0564 PSB1061PF0564
Replaced By PSB1042PF0564
APRON HOUSING 2PC
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0565 PSB1061PF0565
Replaced By PSS113M
SET SCREW M10-1.5 X 6
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0566 PSB1061PF0566
Replaced By PSB1042PF0566
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0567 PSB1061PF0567
Replaced By PSTB003
STEEL BALL 3/8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0568 PSB1061PF0568
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0569 PSB1061PF0569
Replaced By PSB1042PF0569
HALF NUT GIB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0570 PSB1061PF0570
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0571 PSB1061PF0571
Replaced By PCAP07M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0572 PSB1061PF0572
Replaced By PSB1042PF0572
DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0573 PSB1061PF0573
Replaced By PSB1042PF0573
SIDE PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0574 PSB1061PF0574
Replaced By PSB1042PF0574
HALF NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0575 PSB1061PF0575
Replaced By PCAP07M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0576 PSB1061PF0576
Replaced By PSS28M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0577 PSB1061PF0577
Replaced By PSB1042PF0577
PLUG 3/8" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0578 PSB1061PF0578
Replaced By PSB1042PF0578
TOP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0579 PSB1061PF0579
Replaced By PSB1042PF0579
OIL SEAL 30 X 40 X 5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0580 PSB1061PF0580
Replaced By PSB1042PF0580
SHAFT BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0581 PSB1061PF0581
Replaced By PORG045
O-RING 44.4 X 3.1 G45 
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0582 PSB1061PF0582
Replaced By PSB1042PF0582
*DISCD*THRUST BEARING NTB3047/AS2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0583 PSB1061PF0583
Replaced By PSB1042PF0583
PINION
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0584 PSB1061PF0584
Replaced By PSB1042PF0584
HOUSING PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0585 PSB1061PF0585
Replaced By PSB1042PF0585
LOCK COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0586 PSB1061PF0586
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0587 PSB1061PF0587
Replaced By PRP76M
ROLL PIN 4 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0588 PSB1061PF0588
Replaced By PSB1042PF0588
RETAINING PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0589 PSB1061PF0589
Replaced By PCAP38M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0590 PSB1061PF0590
Replaced By PSB1042PF0590
SLOTTED DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0591 PSB1061PF0591
Replaced By PSB1042PF0591
CAPTIVE PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0592 PSB1061PF0592
Replaced By PSB1042PF0592
EXTENSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0593 PSB1061PF0593
Replaced By PSS91M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 14
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0594 PSB1061PF0594
Replaced By PLN03M
LOCK NUT M6-1
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0595 PSB1061PF0595
Replaced By PSB1042PF0595
PIVOT BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0596 PSB1061PF0596
Replaced By PK33M
KEY 5 X 5 X 45
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0597 PSB1061PF0597
Replaced By PSB1042PF0597
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0598 PSB1061PF0598
Replaced By PSB1042PF0598
WORM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0599 PSB1061PF0599
Replaced By PSB1042PF0599
CLUTCH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0600 PSB1061PF0600
Replaced By PSB1042PF0600
CLUTCH GEAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0601 PSB1061PF0601
Replaced By PSB1042PF0601
PIVOT ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0602 PSB1061PF0602
Replaced By PSB1042PF0602
SPRING RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0603 PSB1061PF0603
Replaced By PSB1042PF0603
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0604 PSB1061PF0604
Replaced By PSB1042PF0604
SPRING RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0605 PSB1061PF0605
Replaced By PRP04M
ROLL PIN 4 X 24
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0606 PSB1061PF0606
Replaced By PSB1042PF0606
TRIP ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0607 PSB1061PF0607
Replaced By PSB1042PF0607
SPRING RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0608 PSB1061PF0608
Replaced By PSB1042PF0608
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0609 PSB1061PF0609
Replaced By PSB1042PF0609
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0610 PSB1061PF0610
Replaced By PLN09M
LOCK NUT M12-1.75
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0611 PSB1061PF0611
Replaced By PSB1042PF0611
THRUST BEARING NTB1528/AS2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0612 PSB1061PF0612
Replaced By PSB1042PF0612
DOMED BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0613 PSB1061PF0613
Replaced By PSB1042PF0613
CLAMP PLATE 2PC
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0614 PSB1061PF0614
Replaced By PSB1042PF0614
DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0615 PSB1061PF0615
Replaced By PRP05M
ROLL PIN 5 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0616 PSB1061PF0616
Replaced By PSB1042PF0616
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0617 PSB1061PF0617
Replaced By PLN05M
LOCK NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0618 PSB1061PF0618
Replaced By PSB1042PF0621
THREADED SHAFT W/DOMED BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0619 PSB1061PF0619
Replaced By PRP04M
ROLL PIN 4 X 24
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0620 PSB1061PF0620
Replaced By PRP02M
ROLL PIN 3 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0621 PSB1061PF0621
Replaced By PSB1042PF0621
THREADED SHAFT W/DOMED BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0622 PSB1061PF0622
Replaced By PSB1042PF0622
DOMED BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0623 PSB1061PF0623
Replaced By PRP105M
ROLL PIN 3 X 24
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0624 PSB1061PF0624
Replaced By PSB1042PF0624
COUPLING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0625 PSB1061PF0625
Replaced By PSB1042PF0625
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0626 PSB1061PF0626
Replaced By PORP018
O-RING 17.8 X 2.4 P18
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0627 PSB1061PF0627
Replaced By PSB1042PF0627
END PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0628 PSB1061PF0628
Replaced By PFH74M
FLAT HD CAP SCR M5-.8 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0629 PSB1061PF0629
Replaced By PRP10M
ROLL PIN 5 X 36
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0630 PSB1061PF0630
Replaced By PSB1042PF0630
KNURLED KNOB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0631 PSB1061PF0631
Replaced By PSB1042PF0631
STEPPED DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0632 PSB1061PF0632
Replaced By PSB1042PF0632
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0633 PSB1061PF0633
Replaced By PSS15M
SET SCREW M12-1.75 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0634 PSB1061PF0634
Replaced By PSB1042PF0634
BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0701 PSB1061PF0701
Replaced By PSB1042PF0701
HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0702 PSB1061PF0702
Replaced By PSB1042PF0702
TOOL POST NUT 4-WAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0703 PSB1061PF0703
Replaced By PSB1042PF0703
COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0704 PSB1061PF0704
Replaced By PSB1042PF0704
TOOL POST BOLT 4-WAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0705 PSB1061PF0705
Replaced By PSB1042PF0705
TOOL POST BODY 4-WAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0705A PSB1061PF0705A
Replaced By PSB1042PF0705A
TOOL POST ASSEMBLY 4-WAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0706 PSB1061PF0706
Replaced By PSB1042PF0706
TOOL POST SHAFT 4-WAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0707 PSB1061PF0707
Replaced By PSB1042PF0707
PLUNGER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0708 PSB1061PF0708
Replaced By PSB1042PF0708
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0712 PSB1061PF0712
Replaced By PSB1059F0712
COMPOUND REST BODY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0712A PSB1061PF0712A
Replaced By PSB1059F0712A
COMPOUND REST ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0713 PSB1061PF0713
Replaced By PSS06M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0714 PSB1061PF0714
Replaced By PSTB001
STEEL BALL 1/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0715 PSB1061PF0715
Replaced By PLUBE001
BALL OILER 1/4 PRESS-IN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0716 PSB1061PF0716
Replaced By PSB1042PF0716
GIB SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0717 PSB1061PF0717
Replaced By PSB1042PF0717
COMPOUND REST GIB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0718 PSB1061PF0718
Replaced By PSB1059F0718
SWIVEL BASE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0719 PSB1061PF0719
Replaced By PSS19M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0720 PSB1061PF0720
Replaced By PSB1042PF0720
LEADSCREW W/NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0722 PSB1061PF0722
Replaced By PK47M
KEY 4 X 4 X 15
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0723 PSB1061PF0723
Replaced By PSB1042PF0723
THRUST BEARING NTB/AS2 2035
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0724 PSB1061PF0724
Replaced By PSB1042PF0724
LEADSCREW BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0725 PSB1061PF0725
Replaced By PSB1042PF0725
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0726 PSB1061PF0726
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0727 PSB1061PF0727
Replaced By PSB1042PF0727
DIAL COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0728 PSB1061PF0728
Replaced By PSB1042PF0728
GRADUATED DIAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0729 PSB1061PF0729
Replaced By PSB1042PF0729
COMPOUND REST HANDWHEEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0730 PSB1061PF0730
Replaced By PSB1042PF0730
LONG HANDWHEEL HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0732 PSB1061PF0732
Replaced By PSB1042PF0732
HANDWHEEL RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0733 PSB1061PF0733
Replaced By PSS25M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0734 PSB1061PF0734
Replaced By PSB1042PF0734
SHORT HANDWHEEL HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0801 PSB1061PF0801
Replaced By PSB1042PF0801
GIB SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0802 PSB1061PF0802
Replaced By PSB1042PF0802
CROSS SLIDE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0803 PSB1061PF0803
Replaced By PSB1042PF0803
PIVOT PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0804 PSB1061PF0804
Replaced By PSB1042PF0804
T-BOLT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0805 PSB1061PF0805
Replaced By PSB1042PF0805
CROSS SLIDE GIB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0806 PSB1061PF0806
Replaced By PSB1042PF0806
CROSS SLIDE WIPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0807 PSB1061PF0807
Replaced By PSB1042PF0807
WIPER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0808 PSB1061PF0808
Replaced By PSB1042PF0808
THRUST BEARING NTB/AS2 1730
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0809 PSB1061PF0809
Replaced By PSB1042PF0809
WEDGE KEY 7 X 7 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0810 PSB1061PF0810
Replaced By PSB1042PF0810
LEADSCREW W/NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0811 PSB1061PF0811
Replaced By PRP28M
ROLL PIN 5 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0813 PSB1061PF0813
Replaced By PK178M
KEY 3 X 3 X 115
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0814 PSB1061PF0814
Replaced By PSB1042PF0814
COOLANT STAND PIPE 3/8" NPT X 24"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0815 PSB1061PF0815
Replaced By PSB1042PF0815
COOLANT VALVE 3/8" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0816 PSB1061PF0816
Replaced By PSB1042PF0816
LEADSCREW REAR COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0817 PSB1061PF0817
Replaced By PSB1042PF0817
THRUST WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0818 PSB1061PF0818
Replaced By PSB1042PF0818
LEADSCREW REAR BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0819 PSB1061PF0819
Replaced By PSB1042PF0819
SADDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0820 PSB1061PF0820
Replaced By PSB1042PF0820
SADDLE FLAT WIPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0821 PSB1061PF0821
Replaced By PSB1042PF0821
FLAT WIPER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0822 PSB1061PF0822
Replaced By PSB1042PF0822
OIL CAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0823 PSB1061PF0823
Replaced By PSB10360823
TAPER PIN #6 X 90MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0824 PSB1061PF0824
Replaced By PSB1042PF0824
SADDLE V-WIPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0825 PSB1061PF0825
Replaced By PSB1042PF0825
V-WIPER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0826 PSB1061PF0826
Replaced By PSB1042PF0826
PINION
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0827 PSB1061PF0827
Replaced By PK96M
KEY 3 X 3 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0828 PSB1061PF0828
Replaced By PSB1042PF0828
PINION END CAP M16-2 X 5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0829 PSB1061PF0829
Replaced By PSB1042PF0829
LEADSCREW FRONT BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0830 PSB1061PF0830
Replaced By PSB1042PF0830
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0831 PSB1061PF0831
Replaced By PSTB001
STEEL BALL 1/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0832 PSB1061PF0832
Replaced By PSB1042PF0723
THRUST BEARING NTB/AS2 2035
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0833 PSB1061PF0833
Replaced By PSB1042PF0833
THRUST WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0834 PSB1061PF0834
Replaced By PSB1042PF0834
RETAINING PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0835 PSB1061PF0835
Replaced By PSB1042PF0835
DIAL COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0836 PSB1061PF0836
Replaced By PSB1042PF0836
GRADUATED DIAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0837 PSB1061PF0837
Replaced By PSB1042PF0837
CROSS SLIDE HANDWHEEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0838 PSB1061PF0838
Replaced By PSB1042PF0838
HANDWHEEL RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0839 PSB1061PF0839
Replaced By PSB1042PF0839
HANDWHEEL HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0840 PSB1061PF0840
Replaced By PSB1042PF0840
HANDLE CAP SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0841 PSB1061PF0841
Replaced By PSB1042PF0841
FRONT GIB SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0842 PSB1061PF0842
Replaced By PSB1042PF0842
SADDLE GIB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0843 PSB1061PF0843
Replaced By PSB1042PF0843
REAR GIB SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0844 PSB1061PF0844
Replaced By PSB1042PF0844
ONE-SHOT OILER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0845 PSB1061PF0845
Replaced By PSB1042PF0845
ONE-SHOT OILER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0846 PSB1061PF0846
Replaced By PSB1042PF0846
DOUBLE GEAR 16T/36T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0847 PSB1061PF0847
Replaced By PSB1042PF0847
PIPE STRAIGHT ADAPTER 1/8" NPT X 4MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0848 PSB1061PF0848
Replaced By PSB1042PF0848
OIL TUBE ALUMINUM 4 X 258MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0849 PSB1061PF0849
Replaced By PSB1042PF0849
PIPE ELBOW ADAPTER 1/8" NPT X 4MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0850 PSB1061PF0850
Replaced By PSB1042PF0850
OIL TUBE ALUMINUM 4 X 121MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0851 PSB1061PF0851
Replaced By PSB1042PF0851
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0852 PSB1061PF0852
Replaced By PSB1042PF0852
PIPE STRAIGHT ADAPTER 1/8" NPT X 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0853 PSB1061PF0853
Replaced By PSB1042PF0853
OIL TUBE ALUMINUM 6 X 175MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0854 PSB1061PF0854
Replaced By PSB1042PF0854
OIL FILTER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0855 PSB1061PF0855
Replaced By PSB1042PF0855
CLAMP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0856 PSB1061PF0856
Replaced By PSS44M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0857 PSB1061PF0857
Replaced By PCAP187M
CAP SCREW M12-1.75 X 85
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0858 PSB1061PF0858
Replaced By PLUBE001
BALL OILER 1/4 PRESS-IN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0859 PSB1061PF0859
Replaced By PSS12M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0860 PSB1061PF0860
Replaced By PCAP13M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0861 PSB1061PF0861
Replaced By PW04M
FLAT WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0862 PSB1061PF0862
Replaced By PN02M
HEX NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0863 PSB1061PF0863
Replaced By PS08M
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0864 PSB1061PF0864
Replaced By PCAP06M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0865 PSB1061PF0865
Replaced By PN13M
HEX NUT M16-2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0866 PSB1061PF0866
Replaced By PCAP38M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0867 PSB1061PF0867
Replaced By PCAP188M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 80
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0868 PSB1061PF0868
Replaced By PSS03M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0869 PSB1061PF0869
Replaced By PCAP14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0870 PSB1061PF0870
Replaced By PS09M
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0871 PSB1061PF0871
Replaced By PCAP12M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0872 PSB1061PF0872
Replaced By PFH72M
FLAT HD CAP SCR M5-.8 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0873 PSB1061PF0873
Replaced By PSB1042PF0873
GIB HOLDER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0874 PSB1061PF0874
Replaced By PSS09M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0901 PSB1061PF0901
Replaced By PSB1043PF0902
BED W/GAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0902 PSB1061PF0902
Replaced By PSB1043PF0902
BED W/GAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0903 PSB1061PF0903
Replaced By PN09M
HEX NUT M12-1.75
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0904 PSB1061PF0904
Replaced By PSB1042PF0904
CARRIAGE STOP POST
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0905 PSB1061PF0905
Replaced By PW08M
FLAT WASHER 16MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0906 PSB1061PF0906
Replaced By PB187M
HEX BOLT M16-2 X 55 BLK C12.9
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0907 PSB1061PF0907
Replaced By PCAP06M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0908 PSB1061PF0908
Replaced By PRP90M
ROLL PIN 8 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0909 PSB1061PF0909
Replaced By PSB1043PF0909
RACK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0910 PSB1061PF0910
Replaced By PSB1043PF0910
GAP RACK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0911 PSB1061PF0911
Replaced By PSB1042PF0911
LEADSCREW END LOCK NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0915 PSB1061PF0915
Replaced By PSS03M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0916 PSB1061PF0916
Replaced By P51105
THRUST BEARING 51105
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0917 PSB1061PF0917
Replaced By PSB1042PF0917
SHAFT END BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0918 PSB1061PF0918
Replaced By PSB1043PF0918
LEADSCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0919 PSB1061PF0919
Replaced By PK99M
KEY 6 X 6 X 15
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0920 PSB1061PF0920
Replaced By PSB1042PF0920
SPRING HOUSING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0924 PSB1061PF0924
Replaced By PSB1042PF0924
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0925 PSB1061PF0925
Replaced By PR37M
EXT RETAINING RING 32MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0926 PSB1061PF0926
Replaced By PSB1042PF0926
SHEAR PIN SHROUD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0927 PSB1061PF0927
Replaced By PSB10360927
SHEAR PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0928 PSB1061PF0928
Replaced By PSB1042PF0928
LEADSCREW COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0929 PSB1061PF0929
Replaced By PSB1042PF0929
BRACKET PLUG
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0930 PSB1061PF0930
Replaced By PLUBE001
BALL OILER 1/4 PRESS-IN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0934 PSB1061PF0934
Replaced By PSB1042PF0934
LOCK COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0935 PSB1061PF0935
Replaced By PSS01M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0936 PSB1061PF0936
Replaced By PSB1043PF0936
FEED ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0937 PSB1061PF0937
Replaced By PSS15M
SET SCREW M12-1.75 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0938 PSB1061PF0938
Replaced By PSB1042PF0938
SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0939 PSB1061PF0939
Replaced By PSTB003
STEEL BALL 3/8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0940 PSB1061PF0940
Replaced By PCAP84M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0945 PSB1061PF0945
Replaced By PRP33M
ROLL PIN 6 X 50
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0946 PSB1061PF0946
Replaced By PSB1042PF0946A
SPINDLE LEVER BRACKET ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0947 PSB1061PF0947
Replaced By PSB1042PF0946A
SPINDLE LEVER BRACKET ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0948 PSB1061PF0948
Replaced By PSB1042PF0948
RIGHT SPINDLE LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0949 PSB1061PF0949
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0950 PSB1061PF0950
Replaced By PSB1042PF0950
SPINDLE ROD BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0955 PSB1061PF0955
Replaced By PSB1042PF0946A
SPINDLE LEVER BRACKET ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0956 PSB1061PF0956
Replaced By PSB1042PF0956
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0957 PSB1061PF0957
Replaced By PSB1042PF0957
SPRING CAP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0958 PSB1061PF0958
Replaced By PR37M
EXT RETAINING RING 32MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0959 PSB1061PF0959
Replaced By PSB1043PF0959
SPINDLE ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0960 PSB1061PF0960
Replaced By PSS20M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0961 PSB1061PF0961
Replaced By PSB1042PF0961
SPINDLE BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0966 PSB1061PF0966
Replaced By PSB1042PF0966
LEFT SPINDLE LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0967 PSB1061PF0967
Replaced By PEC015M
E-CLIP 8MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0968 PSB1061PF0968
Replaced By PSB1042PF0968
PIVOT ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0969 PSB1061PF0969
Replaced By PSB1042PF0969
CAPTIVE PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0970 PSB1061PF0970
Replaced By PSS14M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0971 PSB1061PF0971
Replaced By PSB1042PF0971
LINK ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0972 PSB1061PF0972
Replaced By PSB1042PF0972
LOCK COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0973 PSB1061PF0973
Replaced By PCAP04M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0974 PSB1061PF0974
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0975 PSB1061PF0975
Replaced By PSB1042PF0975
SPINDLE SWITCH BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0976 PSB1061PF0976
Replaced By PSB1042PF0976
SPINDLE SWITCH TM1308
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0977 PSB1061PF0977
Replaced By PSB1043PF0977
STEPPED SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0978 PSB1061PF0978
Replaced By PCAP128M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 70
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0979 PSB1061PF0979
Replaced By PSB1043PF0979
WAY CLAMP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0980 PSB1061PF0980
Replaced By PSS09M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0981 PSB1061PF0981
Replaced By PSB1043PF0981
PLUNGER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0982 PSB1061PF0982
Replaced By PSB1043PF0982
CLAMP BLOCK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0983 PSB1061PF0983
Replaced By PSS06M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0984 PSB1061PF0984
Replaced By PSB1043PF0984
ROD SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0985 PSB1061PF0985
Replaced By PR12M
EXT RETAINING RING 35MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0986 PSB1061PF0986
Replaced By PSS20M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF0987 PSB1061PF0987
Replaced By PSB1043PF0987
BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1001 PSB1061PF1001
Replaced By PB25M
HEX BOLT M12-1.75 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1002 PSB1061PF1002
Replaced By PSB1042PF1002
GEAR FLAT WASHER 12MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1003 PSB1061PF1003
Replaced By PSB1059F1003
GEAR 24T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1004 PSB1061PF1004
Replaced By PSB1059F1004
PIVOT BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1005 PSB1061PF1005
Replaced By PK166M
KEY 7 X 7 X 15
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1006 PSB1061PF1006
Replaced By PN32M
HEX NUT M14-2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1007 PSB1061PF1007
Replaced By PSB1042PF1007
BEARING FLAT WASHER 14MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1008 PSB1061PF1008
Replaced By PR25M
INT RETAINING RING 47MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1009 PSB1061PF1009
Replaced By P6005ZZ
BALL BEARING 6005ZZ
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1010 PSB1061PF1010
Replaced By PSB1042PF1010
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1011 PSB1061PF1011
Replaced By PSB1059F1011
DOUBLE GEAR 44T/56T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1012 PSB1061PF1012
Replaced By PSB1042PF1012
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1013 PSB1061PF1013
Replaced By PSB1042PF1013
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1014 PSB1061PF1014
Replaced By PK109M
KEY 7 X 7 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1015 PSB1061PF1015
Replaced By PSB1042PF1015
STUD-FT M14-2 X 110
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1016 PSB1061PF1016
Replaced By PSB1059F1016
GEAR 57T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1017 PSB1061PF1017
Replaced By PSB1042PF1017
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1101 PSB1061PF1101
Replaced By PSB1042PF1101
PIPE ADAPTER 1" NPT X 75MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1102 PSB1061PF1102
Replaced By PSB1042PF1102
HOSE CLAMP 1"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1103 PSB1061PF1103
Replaced By PSB1042PF1103
OIL HOSE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1104 PSB1061PF1104
Replaced By PSB1042PF1104
PIPE ELBOW 1" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1105 PSB1061PF1105
Replaced By PSB1042PF1105
PIPE ADAPTER 1" NPT X 60MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1106 PSB1061PF1106
Replaced By PSB1042PF1106
OIL TANK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1107 PSB1061PF1107
Replaced By PCAP11M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1108 PSB1061PF1108
Replaced By PSB1042PF1108
TANK PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1109 PSB1061PF1109
Replaced By PSB1042PF1109
PIPE ELBOW 5/8" NPT X 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1110 PSB1061PF1110
Replaced By PB151M
HEX BOLT M5-.8 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1111 PSB1061PF1111
Replaced By PSB1042PF1111
PIPE ADAPTER 1/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1114 PSB1061PF1114
Replaced By PSB1042PF1114
CHECK VALVE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1115 PSB1061PF1115
Replaced By PSB1042PF1115
PIPE ELBOW 1/4" NPT X 1/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1116 PSB1061PF1116
Replaced By PSB1042PF1116
PIPE ADAPTER 3/4" NPT X 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1117 PSB1061PF1117
Replaced By PSB1042PF1117
DRAIN PIPE 1/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1118 PSB1061PF1118
Replaced By PSB1042PF1118
PIPE PLUG 1/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1119 PSB1061PF1119
Replaced By PS68M
PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1120 PSB1061PF1120
Replaced By PW03M
FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1121 PSB1061PF1121
Replaced By PSB1042PF1121
CORD CLIP 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1122 PSB1061PF1122
Replaced By PS98M
PHLP HD SCR M3-.5 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1123 PSB1061PF1123
Replaced By PSB1042PF1123
SPINDLE SPEED SENSOR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1124 PSB1061PF1124
Replaced By PN07M
HEX NUT M3-.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1125 PSB1061PF1125
Replaced By PSB1042PF1125
SENSOR BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1126 PSB1061PF1126
Replaced By PSB1042PF1126
MOTOR MOUNT SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1127 PSB1061PF1127
Replaced By PCAP64M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1128 PSB1061PF1128
Replaced By PSB1042PF1128
MOTOR PULLEY FLAT WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1129 PSB1061PF1129
Replaced By PSB1042PF1129
MOTOR PULLEY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1130 PSB1061PF1130
Replaced By PVA79
V-BELT A79
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1131 PSB1061PF1131
Replaced By PSB1042PF1131
MOTOR 12.5HP 440V 3PH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1131-1 PSB1061PF1131-1
Replaced By PSB1042PF1131-1
MOTOR FAN COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1131-2 PSB1061PF1131-2
Replaced By PSB1042PF1131-2
MOTOR FAN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1131-3 PSB1061PF1131-3
Replaced By PSB1042PF1131-3
MOTOR JUNCTION BOX
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1131-4 PSB1061PF1131-4
Replaced By PSB1042PF1131-4
FRONT MOTOR BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1131-5 PSB1061PF1131-5
Replaced By PSB1042PF1131-5
REAR MOTOR BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1132 PSB1061PF1132
Replaced By PN13M
HEX NUT M16-2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1133 PSB1061PF1133
Replaced By PSB1042PF1133
STUD-FT M16-2 X 170
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1134 PSB1061PF1134
Replaced By PW08M
FLAT WASHER 16MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1135 PSB1061PF1135
Replaced By PSB1042PF1135
MOTOR MOUNT CUSHION RUBBER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1136 PSB1061PF1136
Replaced By PB180M
HEX BOLT M10-1.5 X 40 BLK C8.8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1137 PSB1061PF1137
Replaced By PW04M
FLAT WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1138 PSB1061PF1138
Replaced By PSB1042PF1138
MOTOR MOUNT PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1139 PSB1061PF1139
Replaced By PCAP64M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1140 PSB1061PF1140
Replaced By PLW06M
LOCK WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1141 PSB1061PF1141
Replaced By PN02M
HEX NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1142 PSB1061PF1142
Replaced By PSB1042PF1142
REAR MOTOR ACCESS COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1143 PSB1061PF1143
Replaced By PS14M
PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1144 PSB1061PF1144
Replaced By PSB1042PF1144
PIPE ADAPTER 3/8 NPT X M16-2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1145 PSB1061PF1145
Replaced By PSB1042PF1145
PIPE T-JOINT 1/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1146 PSB1061PF1146
Replaced By PSB1042PF1146
OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1147 PSB1061PF1147
Replaced By PSB1042PF1147
PIPE ADAPTER 3/8" NPT X 1/4" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1148 PSB1061PF1148
Replaced By PSB1042PF1148
OIL PUMP MOTOR 1/4HP 440V 3PH 60HZ
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1149 PSB1061PF1149
Replaced By PSB1042PF1149
PIPE ADAPTER 3/8" NPT X 1/2" NPT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1150 PSB1061PF1150
Replaced By PSB1042PF1150
ELECTRICAL CABINET EMPTY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1151 PSB1061PF1151
Replaced By PSB1042PF1151
OIL TUBE 1/2"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1152 PSB1061PF1152
Replaced By PSB1042PF1152
OIL TUBE 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1153 PSB1061PF1153
Replaced By PS05M
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1154 PSB1061PF1154
Replaced By PSB1042PF1154
END GEAR COVER ALIGNMENT PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1155 PSB1061PF1155
Replaced By PN02M
HEX NUT M10-1.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1156 PSB1061PF1156
Replaced By PW04M
FLAT WASHER 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1157 PSB1061PF1157
Replaced By PSB1042PF1157
END GEAR COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1158 PSB1061PF1158
Replaced By PSB1042PF1158
KNURLED NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1159 PSB1061PF1159
Replaced By PN04M
HEX NUT M4-.7
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1160 PSB1061PF1160
Replaced By PSB1042PF1160
END COVER SAFETY SWITCH TM1307
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1161 PSB1061PF1161
Replaced By PS65M
PHLP HD SCR M4-.7 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1201 PSB1061PF1201
Replaced By PSB1043PF1201
BRAKE PEDAL ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1202 PSB1061PF1202
Replaced By PSB1043PF1202
BRAKE PEDAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1203 PSB1061PF1203
Replaced By PSB1042PF1203
LOCK COLLAR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1204 PSB1061PF1204
Replaced By PCAP01M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1205 PSB1061PF1205
Replaced By PCAP04M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1206 PSB1061PF1206
Replaced By PW03M
FLAT WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1207 PSB1061PF1207
Replaced By PSB1043PF1207
FRONT CABINET PANEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1208 PSB1061PF1208
Replaced By PSB1043PF1208
CHIP TRAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1209 PSB1061PF1209
Replaced By PSB1042PF1209
PANEL BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1210 PSB1061PF1210
Replaced By PS05M
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1211 PSB1061PF1211
Replaced By PSB1059F1211
CLUTCH SIDE COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1212 PSB1061PF1212
Replaced By PSB1042PF1212
BRAKE COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1213 PSB1061PF1213
Replaced By PSB1059F1213
CONNECTING PANEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1214 PSB1061PF1214
Replaced By PSB1042PF1214
CHUCK GUARD PIVOT ROD BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1215 PSB1061PF1215
Replaced By PCAP56M
CAP SCREW M3-.5 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1216 PSB1061PF1216
Replaced By PSS14M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1217 PSB1061PF1217
Replaced By PN04M
HEX NUT M4-.7
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1218 PSB1061PF1218
Replaced By PLW03M
LOCK WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1219 PSB1061PF1219
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1220 PSB1061PF1220
Replaced By PSB1042PF1220
SAFETY SWITCH BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1221 PSB1061PF1221
Replaced By PSB1042PF1221
CHUCK GUARD SAFETY SWITCH TZ9212
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1222 PSB1061PF1222
Replaced By PS65M
PHLP HD SCR M4-.7 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1223 PSB1061PF1223
Replaced By PN03M
HEX NUT M8-1.25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1224 PSB1061PF1224
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1225 PSB1061PF1225
Replaced By PCAP14M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1226 PSB1061PF1226
Replaced By PSB1043PF1226
BACKSPLASH PANEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1227 PSB1061PF1227
Replaced By PSB1042PF1227
KNOB 1/2-13
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1228 PSB1061PF1228
Replaced By PN06
HEX NUT 1/2-12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1229 PSB1061PF1229
Replaced By PB107
HEX BOLT 1/2-20 X 1 BLK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1230 PSB1061PF1230
Replaced By PSB1042PF1230
PIVOT ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1231 PSB1061PF1231
Replaced By PSB1042PF1231
CHUCK GUARD FRAME
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1232 PSB1061PF1232
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1233 PSB1061PF1233
Replaced By PSS34M
SET SCREW M5-.8 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1234 PSB1061PF1234
Replaced By PSB1042PF1234
CATCH TRAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1235 PSB1061PF1235
Replaced By PSB1043PF1235
COOLANT HOSE 3/8" X 96"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1236 PSB1061PF1236
Replaced By PSB1042PF1236
PIPE ADAPTER 3/8" NPT X 3/8" PH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1237 PSB1061PF1237
Replaced By PSB1042PF1237
COOLANT PUMP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1238 PSB1061PF1238
Replaced By PSB1042PF1238
COOLANT TANK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1239 PSB1061PF1239
Replaced By PSB1042PF1239
COOLANT TANK ACCESS COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1240 PSB1061PF1240
Replaced By PS68M
PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1241 PSB1061PF1241
Replaced By PSB1043PF1241
CABINET TOP COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1242 PSB1061PF1242
Replaced By PSB1043PF1241
CABINET TOP COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1243 PSB1061PF1243
Replaced By PSB1042PF1243
MOTOR SIDE ACCESS COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1244 PSB1061PF1244
Replaced By PSB1042PF1244
BACKSPLASH PANEL BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1245 PSB1061PF1245
Replaced By PSB1042PF1245
CONTROL PANEL PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1246 PSB1061PF1246
Replaced By PSB1042PF1246
LEFT CABINET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1247 PSB1061PF1247
Replaced By PSB1042PF1247
RIGHT CABINET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1248 PSB1061PF1248
Replaced By PSB1042PF1248
FOOT PAD CAST-IRON
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1249 PSB1061PF1249
Replaced By PB188M
HEX BOLT M16-2 X 60 BLK C12.9
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1250 PSB1061PF1250
Replaced By PSB1042PF1250
CHUCK GUARD WINDOW PLASTIC
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1251 PSB1061PF1251
Replaced By PS14M
PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1252 PSB1061PF1252
Replaced By PSB1042PF1252
BRAKE SWITCH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1300 PSB1061PF1300
Replaced By PSB1042PF1300
TAILSTOCK ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1301 PSB1061PF1301
Replaced By PSB1042PF1301
HANDLE CAP SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1302 PSB1061PF1302
Replaced By PSB1042PF1302
HANDWHEEL HANDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1303 PSB1061PF1303
Replaced By PSS19M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1304 PSB1061PF1304
Replaced By PSB1042PF1304
HANDWHEEL RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1305 PSB1061PF1305
Replaced By PSB1042PF1305
HANDWHEEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1306 PSB1061PF1306
Replaced By PSB1042PF1306
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1307 PSB1061PF1307
Replaced By PSTB001
STEEL BALL 1/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1308 PSB1061PF1308
Replaced By PSB1042PF1308
GRADUATED DIAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1309 PSB1061PF1309
Replaced By PSB1042PF1309
THRUST BEARING 3542AS2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1310 PSB1061PF1310
Replaced By PSB1042PF1310
LEADSCREW FLANGE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1311 PSB1061PF1311
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1312 PSB1061PF1312
Replaced By PSB1042PF1312
LEADSCREW W/NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1313 PSB1061PF1313
Replaced By PK10M
KEY 5 X 5 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1314 PSB1061PF1314
Replaced By PCAP13M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1315 PSB1061PF1315
Replaced By PSB1042PF1315
QUILL ALIGNMENT KEY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1316 PSB1061PF1316
Replaced By PLUBE001
BALL OILER 1/4 PRESS-IN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1317 PSB1061PF1317
Replaced By PSB1042PF1317
TAILSTOCK CASTING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1318 PSB1061PF1318
Replaced By PSB1042PF1318
QUILL LOCK LEVER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1319 PSB1061PF1319
Replaced By PCAP04M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1320 PSB1061PF1320
Replaced By PCAP128M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 70
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1321 PSB1061PF1321
Replaced By PSB1042PF1321
TAILSTOCK LOCK LEVER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1322 PSB1061PF1322
Replaced By PSB1042PF1322
DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1323 PSB1061PF1323
Replaced By PSB1042PF1323
QUILL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1324 PSB1061PF1324
Replaced By PN29M
HEX NUT M18-2.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1325 PSB1061PF1325
Replaced By PW18M
FLAT WASHER 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1326 PSB1061PF1326
Replaced By PSB1042PF1326
OFFSET INDICATOR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1327 PSB1061PF1327
Replaced By PSB10361327
DOG PT SET SCR M10-1.5 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1328 PSB1061PF1328
Replaced By PSB1042PF1328
ALIGNMENT SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1329 PSB1061PF1329
Replaced By PSB1042PF1329
PIVOT BLOCK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1330 PSB1061PF1330
Replaced By PS40M
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1331 PSB1061PF1331
Replaced By PSB1042PF1331
V-WIPER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1332 PSB1061PF1332
Replaced By PSB1042PF1332
V-WIPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1333 PSB1061PF1333
Replaced By PSB1042PF1333
STRAIGHT WIPER PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1334 PSB1061PF1334
Replaced By PSB1042PF1334
STRAIGHT WIPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1335 PSB1061PF1335
Replaced By PSB1059F1335
TAILSTOCK BASE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1336 PSB1061PF1336
Replaced By PW18M
FLAT WASHER 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1337 PSB1061PF1337
Replaced By PLW12M
LOCK WASHER 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1338 PSB1061PF1338
Replaced By PB181M
HEX BOLT M18-1.5 X 50
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1339 PSB1061PF1339
Replaced By PSB1042PF1339
GIB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1340 PSB1061PF1340
Replaced By PSB1042PF1340
GIB SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1341 PSB1061PF1341
Replaced By PSB1042PF1341
LEFT CLAMP BLOCK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1342 PSB1061PF1342
Replaced By PB178M
HEX BOLT M18-2.5 X 110
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1343 PSB1061PF1343
Replaced By PSB1042PF1343
RIGHT CLAMP BLOCK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1344 PSB1061PF1344
Replaced By PSB1042PF1344
STUD-DE M18-2.5 X 150 20/30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1345 PSB1061PF1345
Replaced By PRP31M
ROLL PIN 6 X 36
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1346 PSB1061PF1346
Replaced By PSB1042PF1346
SQUARE LOCK NUT M18-2.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1400 PSB1061PF1400
Replaced By PSB1059F1400
STEADY REST ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1401 PSB1061PF1401
Replaced By PSB1042PF1401
ADJUSTMENT KNOB BOLT ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1402 PSB1061PF1402
Replaced By PSB1042PF1402
FINGER ASSEMBLY W/627 BEARING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1403 PSB1061PF1403
Replaced By PSS20M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1404 PSB1061PF1404
Replaced By PSB1042PF1404
KNURLED KNOB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1405 PSB1061PF1405
Replaced By PSB1042PF1405
CLAMP BOLT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1406 PSB1061PF1406
Replaced By PSB1059F1400
STEADY REST ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1407 PSB1061PF1407
Replaced By PSB1042PF1407
DOWEL PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1408 PSB1061PF1408
Replaced By PSB1042PF1408
DOG PT LEAF SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1409 PSB1061PF1409
Replaced By PSB1042PF1409
HINGE PIN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1410 PSB1061PF1410
Replaced By PN29M
HEX NUT M18-2.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1411 PSB1061PF1411
Replaced By PLW12M
LOCK WASHER 18MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1412 PSB1061PF1412
Replaced By PSB1042PF1412
STUD-FT M18-2.5 X 110
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1413 PSB1061PF1413
Replaced By PSB1042PF1413
CLAMP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1450 PSB1061PF1450
Replaced By PSB1059F1450
FOLLOW REST ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1451 PSB1061PF1451
Replaced By PSB1042PF1451
ADJUSTMENT KNOB BOLT ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1452 PSB1061PF1452
Replaced By PSB1042PF1452
FINGER ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1453 PSB1061PF1453
Replaced By PSS06M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1454 PSB1061PF1454
Replaced By PSB1059F1450
FOLLOW REST ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1455 PSB1061PF1455
Replaced By PSB1042PF1408
DOG PT LEAF SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1500 PSB1061PF1500
Replaced By PSB1042PF1500
MICROMETER STOP ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1501 PSB1061PF1501
Replaced By PCAP71M
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 60
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1502 PSB1061PF1502
Replaced By PRIV002M
RIVET 2 X 5MM NAMEPLATE, COPPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1503 PSB1061PF1503
Replaced By PSB1042PF1503
INDICATOR PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1504 PSB1061PF1504
Replaced By PSB1042PF1504
ADJUSTMENT KNOB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1505 PSB1061PF1505
Replaced By PSB1042PF1505
MICROMETER BODY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1506 PSB1061PF1506
Replaced By PSB1042PF1506
STOP ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1507 PSB1061PF1507
Replaced By PSB1042PF1507
CLAMP PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1508 PSB1061PF1508
Replaced By PSS10M
SET SCREW M10-1.5 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1509 PSB1061PF1509
Replaced By PSB1042PF1509
PLUNGER COPPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1510 PSB1061PF1510
Replaced By PSS06M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1511 PSB1061PF1511
Replaced By PSB10361461
DOG PT SET SCR M8-1.25 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1512 PSB1061PF1512
Replaced By PSS14M
SET SCREW M8-1.25 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1550 PSB1061PF1550
Replaced By PSB1042PF1550
THREAD DIAL ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1551 PSB1061PF1551
Replaced By PSB1042PF1551
THREAD DIAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1552 PSB1061PF1552
Replaced By PSB1042PF1552
DIAL SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1553 PSB1061PF1553
Replaced By PSB1042PF1553
THREAD DIAL BODY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1554 PSB1061PF1554
Replaced By PSB1042PF1554
ADJUSTMENT KNOB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1555 PSB1061PF1555
Replaced By PSB1042PF1555
STUD-DE M10-1.5 X 120 20/40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1556 PSB1061PF1556
Replaced By PSB1042PF1556
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1557 PSB1061PF1557
Replaced By PSB1042PF1557
THREAD DIAL GEAR 16T
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1558 PSB1061PF1558
Replaced By PSB1042PF1558
THREAD DIAL CAP SCREW
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1559 PSB1061PF1559
Replaced By PRIV002M
RIVET 2 X 5MM NAMEPLATE, COPPER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1560 PSB1061PF1560
Replaced By PSS02M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 6
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1561 PSB1061PF1561
Replaced By PSB1042PF1561
DIAL SHAFT HEX NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1601 PSB1061PF1601
Replaced By PSB1042PF1601
BRAKE DRUM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1602 PSB1061PF1602
Replaced By PEC015M
E-CLIP 8MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1603 PSB1061PF1603
Replaced By PSB1042PF1604A
BRAKE SHOE 2PC W/SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1604 PSB1061PF1604
Replaced By PSB1042PF1604A
BRAKE SHOE 2PC W/SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1605 PSB1061PF1605
Replaced By PSB1042PF1605
ECCENTRIC SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1606 PSB1061PF1606
Replaced By PSB1042PF1606
ROCKER ARM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1607 PSB1061PF1607
Replaced By PSB1042PF1607
BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1608 PSB1061PF1608
Replaced By PORP010
O-RING 9.8 X 1.9 P10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1609 PSB1061PF1609
Replaced By PR02M
EXT RETAINING RING 14MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1610 PSB1061PF1610
Replaced By PSB1042PF1610
SHAFT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1611 PSB1061PF1611
Replaced By PSB1042PF1611
SPACER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1612 PSB1061PF1612
Replaced By PCAP40M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 35
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1613 PSB1061PF1613
Replaced By PSB1042PF1613
UPPER BRACKET MOUNT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1614 PSB1061PF1614
Replaced By PSB1059F1614
VERTICAL CONNECTING ROD
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1615 PSB1061PF1615
Replaced By PSB1042PF1615
UPPER ROD BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1616 PSB1061PF1616
Replaced By PSB1042PF1616
COMPRESSION SPRING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1617 PSB1061PF1617
Replaced By PSB10361617
DOWEL PIN 5 X 40
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1620 PSB1061PF1620
Replaced By PSB1042PF1620
LOWER BRACKET MOUNT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1621 PSB1061PF1621
Replaced By PCAP11M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1623 PSB1061PF1623
Replaced By PSB1042PF1623
STEPPED BOLT THIN NUT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1624 PSB1061PF1624
Replaced By PSB1042PF1624
BUSHING
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1625 PSB1061PF1625
Replaced By PSB1042PF1625
STEPPED BOLT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1628 PSB1061PF1628
Replaced By PCAP31M
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1629 PSB1061PF1629
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1630 PSB1061PF1630
Replaced By PSB1042PF1630
LOWER ROD BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1631 PSB1061PF1631
Replaced By PSB1042PF1631
STOP BLOCK
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1632 PSB1061PF1632
Replaced By PSB1042PF1632
STOP BLOCK COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1633 PSB1061PF1633
Replaced By PCAP04M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1634 PSB1061PF1634
Replaced By PSB1042PF1634
BRAKE DRUM RETAINER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1635 PSB1061PF1635
Replaced By PRP02M
ROLL PIN 3 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1636 PSB1061PF1636
Replaced By PLW03M
LOCK WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1637 PSB1061PF1637
Replaced By PCAP02M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1701 PSB1061PF1701
Replaced By PSB1054F1606
CIRCUIT BREAKER 20A AB 1492-SP D20 3P
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1702 PSB1061PF1702
Replaced By PSB10531607
CIRCUIT BREAKER 6A AB 1489-A D6 1P
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1703 PSB1061PF1703
Replaced By PSB1042PF1703
MASTER POWER SWITCH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1704 PSB1061PF1704
Replaced By PSB1042PF1704
TRANSFORMER TBSW11 140VA 220/440-24/220V
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1705 PSB1061PF1705
Replaced By PSB1042PF1705
COOLING FAN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1706 PSB1061PF1706
Replaced By PSB1042PF1706
CIRCUIT BOARD W/RELAYS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1707 PSB1061PF1707
Replaced By PSB1042PF1707
INVERTER YASKAWA VARISPEED G7
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1708 PSB1061PF1708
Replaced By PSB1042PF1708
CONTACTOR AB C09400 400V
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1709 PSB1061PF1709
Replaced By PSB10122208
OL RELAY AB193-T1AA40 0.25-0.4A
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1710 PSB1061PF1710
Replaced By PSB10122209
OL RELAY AB 193-T1AB25 1.8-2.5A
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1711 PSB1061PF1711
Replaced By PSB1042PF1711
*DISCD*TERMINAL BOARD 35 POST
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1712 PSB1061PF1712
Replaced By PSB1042PF1712
THERMAL RESISTOR 1600W/35OHM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1713 PSB1061PF1713
Replaced By PSB1042PF1713
ELECTRICAL MOUNTING PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1714 PSB1061PF1714
Replaced By PSB1042PF1714
TACHOMETER DISPLAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1715 PSB1061PF1715
Replaced By PSB1042PF1715
SPINDLE SPEED DIAL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1716 PSB1061PF1716
Replaced By PSB10122219
POWER INDICATOR LIGHT AB 800FD P7N3 22MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1717 PSB1061PF1717
Replaced By PSB1042PF1717
COOLANT PUMP SWITCH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1718 PSB1061PF1718
Replaced By PSB10122221
JOG BUTTON AB 800FP-F3 22MM GRN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1719 PSB1061PF1719
Replaced By PSB1042PF1719
EMERGENCY STOP BUTTON
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1720 PSB1061PF1720
Replaced By PSB1042PF1720
FUSE 4A 250V TIME-DELAY 5 X 20MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1721 PSB1061PF1721
Replaced By PSB1042PF1721
FUSE 0.5A 250V FAST-ACTING 5 X 20MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1801 PSB1061PF1801
Replaced By SB1312
12" High Precision 3 Jaw Scroll Chuck
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1802 PSB1061PF1802
Replaced By PSB1042PF1802
FACEPLATE ASSEMBLY 14"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1803 PSB1061PF1803
Replaced By SB1232
14" 4 Jaw Ind. Chuck D1-8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1804 PSB1061PF1804
Replaced By PSB1042PF1804
DEAD CENTER MT#5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1805 PSB1061PF1805
Replaced By PSB1042PF1805
DEAD CENTER CARBIDE-TIPPED MT#5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1806 PSB1061PF1806
Replaced By PSB1042PF1806
SPINDLE SLEEVE MT#7-MT#5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1807 PSB1061PF1807
Replaced By PSB1042PF1807
TOOL BOX
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1808 PSB1061PF1808
Replaced By PAW10M
HEX WRENCH 10MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1809 PSB1061PF1809
Replaced By PAW1510M
HEX WRENCH 1.5-10MM 10PC SET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1810 PSB1061PF1810
Replaced By PSB10531710
FOOT CAST-IRON
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1811 PSB1061PF1811
Replaced By PSDF2
SCREWDRIVER FLAT #2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1812 PSB1061PF1812
Replaced By PSDP2
SCREWDRIVER PHILLIPS #2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1813 PSB1061PF1813
Replaced By PWR1012
WRENCH 10 X 12MM OPEN-ENDS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1814 PSB1061PF1814
Replaced By PWR1417
WRENCH 14 X 17MM OPEN-ENDS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1815 PSB1061PF1815
Replaced By PWR2224
WRENCH 22 X 24MM OPEN-ENDS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1816 PSB1061PF1816
Replaced By PWR27
WRENCH 27MM COMBO
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1817 PSB1061PF1817
Replaced By PSB1037F2318
DRO ASSEMBLY FAGOR 2-AXIS
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1818 PSB1061PF1818
Replaced By PSB1042PF1818
TOOL POST WRENCH 4-WAY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1819 PSB1061PF1819
Replaced By SB1404
12-1/2" D1-8 Back Plate
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1901 PSB1061PF1901
MACHINE ID LABEL
N/A
PSB1061PF1902 PSB1061PF1902
Replaced By PSB1042PF1902
PROPER PERSONNEL NOTICE LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1903 PSB1061PF1903
Replaced By PSB1042PF1903
CHANGING SPEEDS LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1904 PSB1061PF1904
Replaced By PSBPAINT01
*DISCD*SB GRAY TOUCH-UP PAINT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1905 PSB1061PF1905
Replaced By PSB1042PF1905
BEDWAY DESCRIPTION LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1906 PSB1061PF1906
TOOLROOM SERIES LABEL
N/A
PSB1061PF1907 PSB1061PF1907
Replaced By PSBPAINT03
*DISCD*SB DARK BLUE TOUCH-UP PAINT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1908 PSB1061PF1908
Replaced By PSB1042PF1908
CARRIAGE LOCK NOTICE LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1909 PSB1061PF1909
Replaced By PSB1042PF1909
THREAD DIAL CHART LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1910 PSB1061PF1910
Replaced By PSB1042PF1910
ONE-SHOT OILER LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1911 PSB1061PF1911
LOGO MODEL NUMBER LABEL
N/A
PSB1061PF1912 PSB1061PF1912
Replaced By PSBPAINT02
*DISCD*SB LIGHT BLUE TOUCH-UP PAINT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1913 PSB1061PF1913
Replaced By PSBLABEL04HL
SAFETY GLASSES 3.25W X 2H
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1914 PSB1061PF1914
Replaced By PSBLABEL08HL
ENTANGLEMENT LABEL 3.25 X 2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1915 PSB1061PF1915
Replaced By PSB1042PF1915
CHUCK KEY HAZARD LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1916 PSB1061PF1916
Replaced By PSBLABEL15M
ELECTRICITY LABEL 0.7
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1917 PSB1061PF1917
Replaced By PSBLABEL02HL
DISC POWER LABEL 3.25 X 2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1918 PSB1061PF1918
Replaced By PSBLABEL06HL
BIOHAZARD LABEL 3.25 X 2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PF1919 PSB1061PF1919
Replaced By PSB1042PF1919
440V 3PH LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1061PFMAN PSB1061PFMAN
Replaced By PSB1042PFMAN
MANUAL SB1042PF-61PF MFG 3/11 6/11
N/A View Replacement