Parts for SB1101 - 3 HP Double Canister Dust Collector

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref # Part # Description Price Qty
PSB1101001 PSB1101001
BASE
N/A
PSB1101002 PSB1101002
Replaced By PSB1100018
CASTER 2-1/2", SWIVEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101003 PSB1101003
Replaced By PFB01
FLANGE BOLT 5/16-18 X 1/2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101004 PSB1101004
IMPELLER HOUSING
N/A
PSB1101005 PSB1101005
Replaced By PB03
HEX BOLT 5/16-18 X 1
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101006 PSB1101006
Replaced By PWF01
FENDER WASHER 5/16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101007 PSB1101007
Replaced By PLN03
LOCK NUT 5/16-18
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101008 PSB1101008
Replaced By PSB1100016
MOTOR GASKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101009 PSB1101009
Replaced By PSB1100013
IMPELLER 12-3/4"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101010 PSB1101010
Replaced By PSB1100009
IMPELLER WASHER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101011 PSB1101011
Replaced By PSB1100010
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 30 LH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101012 PSB1101012
HOUSING COVER
N/A
PSB1101013 PSB1101013
Replaced By PS06
PHLP HD SCR 10-24 X 3/8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101014 PSB1101014
INLET ADAPTER 7" X 4" X 3
N/A
PSB1101015 PSB1101015
Replaced By PSB1100015
SQUARE GASKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101016 PSB1101016
Replaced By PSB1100003
COLLECTOR
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101017 PSB1101017
LEFT COLLECTOR
N/A
PSB1101018 PSB1101018
Replaced By PSB1100002
BAG CLAMP 500MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101019 PSB1101019
Replaced By T20543
41" x 31" Flat - 19.75" Diameter Plastic Bottom Bag
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101020 PSB1101020
Y-SHAPE OUTLET TUBE
N/A
PSB1101021 PSB1101021
Replaced By PSB1100017
CANISTER SUPPORT
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101022 PSB1101022
Replaced By PFB02
FLANGE BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101023 PSB1101023
Replaced By PSB1100006
INLET CAP 4"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101024 PSB1101024
Replaced By PK27M
KEY 7 X 7 X 25
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101026 PSB1101026
Replaced By PLW02
LOCK WASHER 1/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101027 PSB1101027
Replaced By PSB1100027
***SEE EXT DESC***
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101027-1 PSB1101027-1
Replaced By PSB1100027-1
MAG SWITCH REAR COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101027-10 PSB1101027-10
Replaced By PSB1100027-10
BUTTON SWITCH NHD NPB-22F 22MM GRN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101027-11 PSB1101027-11
Replaced By PSB1100027-11
E-STOP BUTTON NHD NPB-22T 22MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101027-2 PSB1101027-2
Replaced By PSB1100027-2
MAG SWITCH FRONT COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101027-3 PSB1101027-3
Replaced By PSB1100027-3
STRAIN RELIEF TYPE-3 M16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101027-4 PSB1101027-4
Replaced By PSB1100027-4
STRAIN RELIEF TYPE-3 M20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101027-5 PSB1101027-5
Replaced By PSB1100027-5
STRAIN RELIEF TYPE-3 M30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101027-6 PSB1101027-6
Replaced By PSB1100027-6
CONTACTOR NHD C-18D 220V
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101027-7 PSB1101027-7
Replaced By PSB1100027-7
AUX CONTACTOR NHD CA1-D11 220V
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101027-8 PSB1101027-8
Replaced By PSB1100027-8
TIMER ANLY AMY-2 240V
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101027-9 PSB1101027-9
Replaced By PSB1100027-9
REMOTE CONTROL RECEIVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101027V2 PSB1101027V2
***USE PSB1100027V2***
N/A
PSB1101027V2-1 PSB1101027V2-1
***USE PSB1100027V2-1***
N/A
PSB1101027V2-10 PSB1101027V2-10
***USE PSB1100027V2-10***
N/A
PSB1101027V2-11 PSB1101027V2-11
***USE PSB1100027V2-11***
N/A
PSB1101027V2-2 PSB1101027V2-2
***USE PSB1100027V2-2***
N/A
PSB1101027V2-3 PSB1101027V2-3
***USE PSB1100027-3***
N/A
PSB1101027V2-4 PSB1101027V2-4
***USE PSB1100027-4***
N/A
PSB1101027V2-5 PSB1101027V2-5
***USE PSB1100027-5***
N/A
PSB1101027V2-6 PSB1101027V2-6
***USE PSB1100027V2-6***
N/A
PSB1101027V2-7 PSB1101027V2-7
***USE PSB1100027V2-7***
N/A
PSB1101027V2-8 PSB1101027V2-8
***USE PSB1100027V2-8***
N/A
PSB1101027V2-9 PSB1101027V2-9
***USE PSB1100027V2-9***
N/A
PSB1101028 PSB1101028
Replaced By PSB1100028
GAUGE BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101029 PSB1101029
Replaced By PSB1100029
PRESSURE GAUGE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101030 PSB1101030
MOTOR 3HP 220V 1-PH
N/A
PSB1101030-1 PSB1101030-1
MOTOR FAN COVER
N/A
PSB1101030-10 PSB1101030-10
Replaced By P6203ZZ
BALL BEARING 6203ZZ
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101030-11 PSB1101030-11
CIRCUIT BREAKER 18A KUOYUH 88 SERIES
N/A
PSB1101030-2 PSB1101030-2
CAPACITOR COVER
N/A
PSB1101030-3 PSB1101030-3
R CAPACITOR 40M 300V 1-1/2 X 2-3/4
N/A
PSB1101030-4 PSB1101030-4
MOTOR FAN
N/A
PSB1101030-5 PSB1101030-5
S CAPACITOR 500M 125V 1-3/8 X 2-5/8
N/A
PSB1101030-6 PSB1101030-6
CONTACT PLATE
N/A
PSB1101030-7 PSB1101030-7
CENTRIFUGAL SWITCH
N/A
PSB1101030-8 PSB1101030-8
JUNCTION BOX
N/A
PSB1101030-9 PSB1101030-9
Replaced By P6205ZZ
BALL BEARING 6205ZZ
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101031 PSB1101031
Replaced By PS04
PHLP HD SCR 1/4-20 X 1/2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101032 PSB1101032
Replaced By PN05
HEX NUT 1/4-20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101033 PSB1101033
Replaced By PSB1100032
HOSE CLAMP 3/4"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101034 PSB1101034
Replaced By PSB1100033
HOSE 1/2"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101035 PSB1101035
Replaced By PS06
PHLP HD SCR 10-24 X 3/8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101036 PSB1101036
Replaced By PSB1100036
CANISTER CLAMP 520MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101037 PSB1101037
MOTOR CORD 14G 3W 26"
N/A
PSB1101038 PSB1101038
POWER CORD 14G 3W 64" 6-20P
N/A
PSB1101039 PSB1101039
***SEE EXT DESC***
N/A
PSB1101039V2 PSB1101039V2
***USE PSB1100038V2***
N/A
PSB11010MANV2 PSB11010MANV2
***USE PSB1100MANV2***
N/A
PSB1101101 PSB1101101
Replaced By PSB1100101
UPPER SPINDLE LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101102 PSB1101102
Replaced By PSB1100102
LOWER SPINDLE LEVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101103 PSB1101103
Replaced By PSB1100103
FILTER COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101104 PSB1101104
Replaced By PSB1100104
CORD ROUTING COVER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101105 PSB1101105
Replaced By PSB1100105
CANISTER FILTER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101105A PSB1101105A
Replaced By SB1487
Replacement Filter for SB1100 and SB1101
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101106 PSB1101106
Replaced By PSB1100106
FILTER BRUSH SPINDLE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101107 PSB1101107
Replaced By PSB1100107
LOWER BRACKET
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101108 PSB1101108
Replaced By PSB1100108
BEARING FIXING PLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101109 PSB1101109
Replaced By PSB1100109
SUPPORT TAB
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101110 PSB1101110
Replaced By PSB1100110
PADDLE BRUSH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101111 PSB1101111
Replaced By PN06M
HEX NUT M5-.8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101112 PSB1101112
Replaced By PB04M
HEX BOLT M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101113 PSB1101113
Replaced By PW06
FLAT WASHER 1/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101114 PSB1101114
Replaced By PS20M
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 15
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101115 PSB1101115
Replaced By PS05M
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101116 PSB1101116
Replaced By PS68M
PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101117 PSB1101117
Replaced By PSB1100117
FOAM GASKET 20 X 1560MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101118 PSB1101118
Replaced By PSB1100118
FOAM GASKET 42 X 1560MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101119 PSB1101119
Replaced By PSB1100119
FOAM GASKET 10 X 1560MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101120 PSB1101120
Replaced By PSB1100120
THRUST BEARING 12 X 14 X 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101121 PSB1101121
Replaced By PSB1100121
FILTER BRUSH MOTOR ASSEMBLY
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101121-1 PSB1101121-1
Replaced By PSB1100121-1
MOTOR 6W 220V 1-PH
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101121-2 PSB1101121-2
Replaced By PSB1100121-2
GEAR REDUCER 2GN90
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101122 PSB1101122
Replaced By PFH05
FLAT HD SCR 1/4-20 X 3/4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101123 PSB1101123
Replaced By PS09M
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101124 PSB1101124
Replaced By PCAP109M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 50
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101125 PSB1101125
Replaced By PB83M
HEX BOLT M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101126 PSB1101126
Replaced By PSB1100126
MOTOR CORD 18G 2W 66"
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101201 PSB1101201
MACHINE ID LABEL
N/A
PSB1101202 PSB1101202
Replaced By PSBLABEL15S
ELECTRICITY LABEL 1.4
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101203 PSB1101203
Replaced By PSB1100203
DUST COLLECTOR COMBO LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101204 PSB1101204
MODEL NUMBER LABEL
N/A
PSB1101205 PSB1101205
Replaced By PSB1100205
VACUUM PRESSURE GAUGE LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101206 PSB1101206
Replaced By PSB1100206
REMOTE LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101207 PSB1101207
Replaced By PSB1100207
AMPUTATION HAZARD LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101208 PSB1101208
Replaced By SB1488
New South Bend Nameplates 90mm (3-1/2")
N/A View Replacement
PSB1101MAN PSB1101MAN
Replaced By PSB1100MAN
MANUAL SB1100/SB1101 MFD-10.20+ V1.11.20
N/A View Replacement