Parts for SB1113 - 12" x 87" Jointer with Helical Cutterhead

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref # Part # Description Price Qty
PSB1113001 PSB1113001
***USE PCAP11M***
N/A
PSB1113002 PSB1113002
***USE PLW04M***
N/A
PSB1113003 PSB1113003
FENCE PISTON COVER
N/A
PSB1113004 PSB1113004
***USE PBHS38M***
N/A
PSB1113005 PSB1113005
***USE PSB1091032***
N/A
PSB1113006 PSB1113006
STUD-UDE M6-1 X 110, 12, 3/8-16 X 15
N/A
PSB1113007 PSB1113007
FENCE HANDLE SHAFT
N/A
PSB1113008 PSB1113008
***USE PRP49M***
N/A
PSB1113009 PSB1113009
***USE PLN03M***
N/A
PSB1113010 PSB1113010
DOWEL PIN 10 X 20 BR
N/A
PSB1113011 PSB1113011
PISTON SUPPORT PLATE
N/A
PSB1113012 PSB1113012
FENCE PISTON
N/A
PSB1113013 PSB1113013
***USE PCAP18M***
N/A
PSB1113014 PSB1113014
***USE PRP76M***
N/A
PSB1113015 PSB1113015
FENCE HANDLE SHAFT BRACKET
N/A
PSB1113016 PSB1113016
***USE PLW01M***
N/A
PSB1113017 PSB1113017
***USE PCAP50M***
N/A
PSB1113018 PSB1113018
***USE PCAP02M***
N/A
PSB1113019 PSB1113019
***USE PLW03M***
N/A
PSB1113020 PSB1113020
***USE PW02M***
N/A
PSB1113021 PSB1113021
FENCE PISTON SUPPORT
N/A
PSB1113022 PSB1113022
T-SLOT NUT 1/2", 1/2-13
N/A
PSB1113023 PSB1113023
TILT SLIDE BLOCK
N/A
PSB1113024 PSB1113024
***USE PN06M***
N/A
PSB1113025 PSB1113025
***USE PSS27M***
N/A
PSB1113026 PSB1113026
LINEAR BEARING LM20UU
N/A
PSB1113027 PSB1113027
***USE PSS57M***
N/A
PSB1113028 PSB1113028
***USE PW08M***
N/A
PSB1113029 PSB1113029
LEVER HANDLE 1/2-13 X 7/8, 10-1/4
N/A
PSB1113030 PSB1113030
FIXED HANDLE 18 X 90, M8-1.25
N/A
PSB1113031 PSB1113031
FENCE TILT HANDLE BRACKET
N/A
PSB1113032 PSB1113032
***USE PBHS22M***
N/A
PSB1113033 PSB1113033
***USE PCAP48M***
N/A
PSB1113034 PSB1113034
FLAT WASHER 6.8 X 14 X 0.3MM
N/A
PSB1113035 PSB1113035
***USE PCAP06M***
N/A
PSB1113036 PSB1113036
***USE PW03M***
N/A
PSB1113037 PSB1113037
FENCE TILT HANDLE SUPPORT BLOCK
N/A
PSB1113038 PSB1113038
***USE PW01M***
N/A
PSB1113039 PSB1113039
***USE G3845***
N/A
PSB1113040 PSB1113040
FENCE SUPPORT BRACKET
N/A
PSB1113041 PSB1113041
***USE PB01M***
N/A
PSB1113042 PSB1113042
STANDOFF-ROUND MM M6-1
N/A
PSB1113043 PSB1113043
FENCE TILT SUPPORT BRACKET
N/A
PSB1113044 PSB1113044
***USE PBHS07M***
N/A
PSB1113045 PSB1113045
***USE PN03M***
N/A
PSB1113046 PSB1113046
FENCE SUPPORT GUARD PLATE
N/A
PSB1113047 PSB1113047
***USE PCAP13M***
N/A
PSB1113048 PSB1113048
STUD-DE M6-1 X 320, 10
N/A
PSB1113049 PSB1113049
FENCE
N/A
PSB1113050 PSB1113050
FENCE BRACKET
N/A
PSB1113051 PSB1113051
***USE PW04M***
N/A
PSB1113052 PSB1113052
***USE PLW06M***
N/A
PSB1113053 PSB1113053
***USE PCAP72M***
N/A
PSB1113054 PSB1113054
CUTTERHEAD BEARING COVER
N/A
PSB1113055 PSB1113055
***USE PCAP143M***
N/A
PSB1113056 PSB1113056
BEARING SUPPORT BLOCK
N/A
PSB1113057 PSB1113057
BALL BEARING 6205-2NSE
N/A
PSB1113058 PSB1113058
HELICAL CUTTERHEAD ASSEMBLY
N/A
PSB1113058-1 PSB1113058-1
HELICAL CUTTERHEAD 12"
N/A
PSB1113058-2 PSB1113058-2
***USE PFH32***
N/A
PSB1113058-3 PSB1113058-3
***USE H9893***
N/A
PSB1113058-4 PSB1113058-4
***USE PTDRIV002***
N/A
PSB1113059 PSB1113059
KEY 6 X 6 X 30 RE
N/A
PSB1113060 PSB1113060
***USE PSS09M***
N/A
PSB1113061 PSB1113061
CUTTERHEAD PULLEY
N/A
PSB1113062 PSB1113062
CUTTERHEAD GUARD ASSEMBLY
N/A
PSB1113062-1 PSB1113062-1
CUTTERHEAD GUARD COVER
N/A
PSB1113062-2 PSB1113062-2
***USE PSS09M***
N/A
PSB1113062-3 PSB1113062-3
CUTTERHEAD GUARD SHAFT
N/A
PSB1113062-4 PSB1113062-4
***USE PWF06M***
N/A
PSB1113062-5 PSB1113062-5
***USE PCAP28M***
N/A
PSB1113063 PSB1113063
RABBETING TABLE
N/A
PSB1113064 PSB1113064
***USE PN05***
N/A
PSB1113065 PSB1113065
***USE PSS06***
N/A
PSB1113066 PSB1113066
TORSION SPRING 2.6 X 30 X 47.5
N/A
PSB1113067 PSB1113067
BUSHING 19ID X 50OD X 44L
N/A
PSB1113068 PSB1113068
***USE PSS44M***
N/A
PSB1113069 PSB1113069
KNOB M8-1.25, 6-LOBE, D50
N/A
PSB1113070 PSB1113070
CHIP BREAKER
N/A
PSB1113071 PSB1113071
***USE PHTEK36M***
N/A
PSB1113072 PSB1113072
***USE P0495X076***
N/A
PSB1113073 PSB1113073
***USE PSS16M***
N/A
PSB1113074 PSB1113074
***USE P0495X047***
N/A
PSB1113075 PSB1113075
ECCENTRIC BUSHING
N/A
PSB1113076 PSB1113076
***USE P0495X072V3***
N/A
PSB1113077 PSB1113077
INFEED TABLE
N/A
PSB1113078 PSB1113078
TILT SHAFT
N/A
PSB1113079 PSB1113079
TILT BRACKET
N/A
PSB1113080 PSB1113080
TILT BRACKET MOUNT
N/A
PSB1113081 PSB1113081
***USE PSS16M***
N/A
PSB1113082 PSB1113082
POSITIVE STOP BRACKET
N/A
PSB1113083 PSB1113083
***USE P0495X071V2***
N/A
PSB1113084 PSB1113084
***USE PCAP26M***
N/A
PSB1113085 PSB1113085
OUTFEED TABLE
N/A
PSB1113086 PSB1113086
***USE P0495X070V2***
N/A
PSB1113087 PSB1113087
***USE PCAP41***
N/A
PSB1113088 PSB1113088
***USE P6000ZZ***
N/A
PSB1113089 PSB1113089
BEARING COVER
N/A
PSB1113090 PSB1113090
***USE P0495X082***
N/A
PSB1113091 PSB1113091
***USE PWF05M***
N/A
PSB1113092 PSB1113092
***USE PBHS16M***
N/A
PSB1113093 PSB1113093
***USE PRP56M***
N/A
PSB1113094 PSB1113094
***USE P0495X083***
N/A
PSB1113095 PSB1113095
ECCENTRIC BUSHING
N/A
PSB1113096 PSB1113096
***USE PSS02M***
N/A
PSB1113097 PSB1113097
***USE PCAP28M***
N/A
PSB1113098 PSB1113098
***USE PLN04M***
N/A
PSB1113099 PSB1113099
STRUT BRACKET
N/A
PSB1113100 PSB1113100
TABLE STRUT
N/A
PSB1113101 PSB1113101
***USE PCAP14M***
N/A
PSB1113102 PSB1113102
***USE PB22M***
N/A
PSB1113103 PSB1113103
***USE PB26M***
N/A
PSB1113104 PSB1113104
***USE PB116M***
N/A
PSB1113105 PSB1113105
***USE P6002ZZ***
N/A
PSB1113106 PSB1113106
***USE PW01M***
N/A
PSB1113107 PSB1113107
***USE PCAP14M***
N/A
PSB1113108 PSB1113108
STANDOFF-HEX MF M10-1.5 X 10, M8-1.25
N/A
PSB1113109 PSB1113109
***USE PW03M***
N/A
PSB1113110 PSB1113110
***USE PBHS11M***
N/A
PSB1113111 PSB1113111
STANDOFF-HEX MM M10-1.5 X 98, 10
N/A
PSB1113112 PSB1113112
V-BELT COVER
N/A
PSB1113113 PSB1113113
KNOB M10-1.5, 6-LOBE, D62
N/A
PSB1113114 PSB1113114
TABLE BASE
N/A
PSB1113115 PSB1113115
***USE PS50M***
N/A
PSB1113116 PSB1113116
***USE PSB1091171***
N/A
PSB1113117 PSB1113117
LIFTING BAR
N/A
PSB1113118 PSB1113118
***USE PR18M***
N/A
PSB1113119 PSB1113119
HANDWHEEL SHAFT
N/A
PSB1113120 PSB1113120
***USE PK06M***
N/A
PSB1113121 PSB1113121
***USE P0495X140***
N/A
PSB1113122 PSB1113122
***USE PSB1091093***
N/A
PSB1113123 PSB1113123
KNOB M4-.7, D46, 7-LOBE
N/A
PSB1113124 PSB1113124
TABLE GUARD (LEFT)
N/A
PSB1113125 PSB1113125
TABLE GUARD (RIGHT)
N/A
PSB1113126 PSB1113126
***USE PBHS35M***
N/A
PSB1113127 PSB1113127
***USE PW02M***
N/A
PSB1113128 PSB1113128
DEPTH SCALE POINTER
N/A
PSB1113129 PSB1113129
KNOB 1/4-20, D25, BALL
N/A
PSB1113130 PSB1113130
STUD-DE 1/4-20 X 50, 12
N/A
PSB1113131 PSB1113131
***USE PLN02***
N/A
PSB1113132 PSB1113132
***USE PFS03M***
N/A
PSB1113133 PSB1113133
***USE PCAP15M***
N/A
PSB1113134 PSB1113134
COMPRESSION SPRING 0.6 X 7.6 X 10.4
N/A
PSB1113135 PSB1113135
***USE PB02M***
N/A
PSB1113136 PSB1113136
BEARING BRACKET
N/A
PSB1113137 PSB1113137
***USE PLN13M***
N/A
PSB1113138 PSB1113138
ANGLE BRACKET
N/A
PSB1113139 PSB1113139
***USE PS19M***
N/A
PSB1113140 PSB1113140
***USE PSB1091073***
N/A
PSB1113141 PSB1113141
***USE PW07M***
N/A
PSB1113142 PSB1113142
***USE P0495X168V2-8***
N/A
PSB1113143 PSB1113143
***USE P606ZZ***
N/A
PSB1113144 PSB1113144
PHLP HD SCR M3-.5 X 15
N/A
PSB1113145 PSB1113145
***USE P0495X168V2-13***
N/A
PSB1113146 PSB1113146
***USE PWF05M***
N/A
PSB1113147 PSB1113147
***USE PW02M***
N/A
PSB1113148 PSB1113148
***USE PW01M***
N/A
PSB1113149 PSB1113149
***USE PSB1091198***
N/A
PSB1113150 PSB1113150
***USE PCAP33M***
N/A
PSB1113151 PSB1113151
***USE P0495X168V2-19***
N/A
PSB1113152 PSB1113152
***USE PSB1091119***
N/A
PSB1113153 PSB1113153
***USE PSB1091188V2***
N/A
PSB1113154 PSB1113154
***USE P0495X152***
N/A
PSB1113155 PSB1113155
***USE PSB1091151V2***
N/A
PSB1113156 PSB1113156
***USE P0495X150***
N/A
PSB1113157 PSB1113157
***USE PSB1091149***
N/A
PSB1113158 PSB1113158
***USE PBHS46M***
N/A
PSB1113159 PSB1113159
***USE PHTEK11M***
N/A
PSB1113160 PSB1113160
***USE P0495X141V3***
N/A
PSB1113161 PSB1113161
***USE P0495X147V3***
N/A
PSB1113161-1 PSB1113161-1
DIGITAL READOUT
N/A
PSB1113161-2 PSB1113161-2
BATTERY COVER
N/A
PSB1113162 PSB1113162
***USE P0495X147-1***
N/A
PSB1113163 PSB1113163
***USE P0495X120***
N/A
PSB1113164 PSB1113164
CONTROL PANEL COLUMN
N/A
PSB1113165 PSB1113165
***USE PCAP03M***
N/A
PSB1113166 PSB1113166
***USE PCAP04M***
N/A
PSB1113167 PSB1113167
***USE P0495X124***
N/A
PSB1113168 PSB1113168
***USE PS07M***
N/A
PSB1113169 PSB1113169
***USE PTLW01M***
N/A
PSB1113170 PSB1113170
***USE P0495X193***
N/A
PSB1113171 PSB1113171
MOTOR 5HP 230V 1-PH
N/A
PSB1113171-1 PSB1113171-1
S CAP 800M 250V 1-3/4 X 3-3/8
N/A
PSB1113171-10 PSB1113171-10
JUNCTION BOX BASE
N/A
PSB1113171-11 PSB1113171-11
***USE PS06***
N/A
PSB1113171-12 PSB1113171-12
***USE PSB1091102-14***
N/A
PSB1113171-13 PSB1113171-13
STRAIN RELIEF TYPE-3 M25-1.5
N/A
PSB1113171-14 PSB1113171-14
KEY 6 X 6 X 40 RE
N/A
PSB1113171-15 PSB1113171-15
MOTOR PULLEY
N/A
PSB1113171-16 PSB1113171-16
***USE PSS21M***
N/A
PSB1113171-2 PSB1113171-2
R CAP 50M 250V 1-3/4 X 3-3/8
N/A
PSB1113171-3 PSB1113171-3
S CAPACITOR COVER
N/A
PSB1113171-4 PSB1113171-4
R CAPACITOR COVER
N/A
PSB1113171-5 PSB1113171-5
CENTRIFUGAL SWITCH
N/A
PSB1113171-6 PSB1113171-6
CONTACT PLATE
N/A
PSB1113171-7 PSB1113171-7
FAN
N/A
PSB1113171-8 PSB1113171-8
FAN COVER
N/A
PSB1113171-9 PSB1113171-9
JUNCTION BOX COVER
N/A
PSB1113172 PSB1113172
V-BELT 480-J9
N/A
PSB1113173 PSB1113173
***USE PN02M***
N/A
PSB1113174 PSB1113174
***USE PW28M***
N/A
PSB1113175 PSB1113175
***USE PN09M***
N/A
PSB1113176 PSB1113176
ADJUSTMENT ROD
N/A
PSB1113177 PSB1113177
PLATE CONNECTING ROD
N/A
PSB1113178 PSB1113178
MOTOR PLATE
N/A
PSB1113179 PSB1113179
CONNECTING ROD COLLAR
N/A
PSB1113180 PSB1113180
***USE PCAP47M***
N/A
PSB1113181 PSB1113181
***USE PB27M***
N/A
PSB1113182 PSB1113182
***USE PLW05M***
N/A
PSB1113183 PSB1113183
***USE PW06M***
N/A
PSB1113184 PSB1113184
ACCESSORY COLUMN
N/A
PSB1113185 PSB1113185
***USE PCAP128M***
N/A
PSB1113186 PSB1113186
DUST PORT 6"
N/A
PSB1113187 PSB1113187
DUST SEAL
N/A
PSB1113188 PSB1113188
***USE PSB1091118***
N/A
PSB1113189 PSB1113189
***USE PFH06M***
N/A
PSB1113190 PSB1113190
STAND ASSEMBLY
N/A
PSB1113190-1 PSB1113190-1
STAND BODY
N/A
PSB1113190-2 PSB1113190-2
STAND BASE
N/A
PSB1113191 PSB1113191
***USE PSB1091126***
N/A
PSB1113193 PSB1113193
***USE PB09M***
N/A
PSB1113194 PSB1113194
***USE PSB1091131***
N/A
PSB1113195 PSB1113195
***USE PS03M***
N/A
PSB1113196 PSB1113196
MAGNETIC SWITCH ASSEMBLY
N/A
PSB1113196-1 PSB1113196-1
MAG SWITCH MPE-30
N/A
PSB1113196-10 PSB1113196-10
CORD FIXED PLATE
N/A
PSB1113196-11 PSB1113196-11
STRAIN RELIEF TYPE-3 3/4
N/A
PSB1113196-2 PSB1113196-2
***USE PS09M***
N/A
PSB1113196-3 PSB1113196-3
STRAIN RELIEF TYPE-3 1
N/A
PSB1113196-4 PSB1113196-4
MOTOR CORD 12G 3W 37"
N/A
PSB1113196-5 PSB1113196-5
POWER CORD 12G 3W 146" L6-30P
N/A
PSB1113196-6 PSB1113196-6
***USE P0495X060***
N/A
PSB1113196-7 PSB1113196-7
STRAIN RELIEF TYPE-3 1
N/A
PSB1113196-8 PSB1113196-8
***USE P0495X125-7***
N/A
PSB1113196-9 PSB1113196-9
***USE PSB1091125-11***
N/A
PSB1113197 PSB1113197
***USE W1400***
N/A
PSB1113209 PSB1113209
POSITION PLATE
N/A
PSB1113210 PSB1113210
STOP MOUNT
N/A
PSB1113211 PSB1113211
STOP BRACKET
N/A
PSB1113212 PSB1113212
90 DEG STOP BLOCK
N/A
PSB1113213 PSB1113213
***USE PCAP28M***
N/A
PSB1113214 PSB1113214
SHOULDER BOLT 5/16-18 X 3/8, 3/8 X 1/4
N/A
PSB1113215 PSB1113215
***USE PB07M***
N/A
PSB1113216 PSB1113216
WAVY WASHER 10MM
N/A
PSB1113240 PSB1113240
***USE PAW05M***
N/A
PSB1113241 PSB1113241
***USE PAW06M***
N/A
PSB1113242 PSB1113242
***USE PAW08M***
N/A
PSB1113243 PSB1113243
***USE PWR1719***
N/A
PSB1113300 PSB1113300
MACHINE ID LABEL
N/A
PSB1113301 PSB1113301
SOUTH BEND CUTTERHEAD NAMEPLATE
N/A
PSB1113302 PSB1113302
FENCE/CUTTERHEAD LABEL
N/A
PSB1113303 PSB1113303
***USE PSBLABEL15S***
N/A
PSB1113304 PSB1113304
CUTTERHEAD GUARD LABEL
N/A
PSB1113305 PSB1113305
***USE PSB1091304***
N/A
PSB1113306 PSB1113306
***USE SB1491***
N/A
PSB1113307 PSB1113307
***USE PSB1091308***
N/A
PSB1113308 PSB1113308
***USE PSB1091309***
N/A
PSB1113309 PSB1113309
***USE PSBPAINT06***
N/A
PSB1113310 PSB1113310
***USE PSBPAINT05***
N/A
PSB1113311 PSB1113311
MODEL NUMBER LABEL
N/A
PSB1113312 PSB1113312
***USE PSB1091307***
N/A
PSB1113MAN PSB1113MAN
MANUAL SB1113 MFD 08.21+ V1.07.21
N/A