Parts for SB1215 - 4" Precision Drill Press Vise

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref # Part # Description Price Qty
PSB1215001 PSB1215001
*DISCD*DOWEL PIN 5 X 30
Item is no longer available
N/A
PSB1215003 PSB1215003
*DISCD*CAP SCREW M6-1 X 35 NCL
Item is no longer available
N/A
PSB1215004 PSB1215004
*DISCD*CAP SCREW M6-1 X 20 NCL
Item is no longer available
N/A
PSB1215005 PSB1215005
*DISCD*CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 10 NCL
Item is no longer available
N/A
PSB1215006 PSB1215006
*DISCD*SLOTTED SCREW M2-.45 X 5 BRASS
Item is no longer available
N/A
PSB1215007 PSB1215007
*DISCD*VISE ASSEMBLY
Item is no longer available
N/A
PSB1215008 PSB1215008
*DISCD*JAW SET 2PC
Item is no longer available
N/A
PSB1215009 PSB1215009
*DISCD*LEVER ASSEMBLY
Item is no longer available
N/A
PSB1215010 PSB1215010
*DISCD*SOUTH BEND LOGO PLATE
Item is no longer available
N/A