Parts for SB1368 - 10" Rotary Table

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref # Part # Description Price Qty
PSB1368001 PSB1368001
TABLE
N/A
PSB1368002 PSB1368002
Replaced By P6208-OPEN
BALL BEARING 6208-OPEN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368003 PSB1368003
WORM GEAR
N/A
PSB1368004 PSB1368004
Replaced By PCAP95M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 30
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368005 PSB1368005
Replaced By PSB1367005
CLAMP BOLT M6-1 X 32
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368006 PSB1368006
Replaced By PSB1367006
CLAMP BOLT HANDLE M6-1 X 13
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368007 PSB1368007
Replaced By PSB1367007
CLAMP
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368008 PSB1368008
MAIN CASTING
N/A
PSB1368009 PSB1368009
Replaced By P32007
TAPER ROLLER BEARING 32007
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368010 PSB1368010
Replaced By PSB1367010
LOCK COLLAR M32-1.5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368011 PSB1368011
Replaced By PLUBE001
BALL OILER 1/4 PRESS-IN
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368012 PSB1368012
Replaced By PSB1367012
BACKLASH ADJUST LOCK M8-1.25 X 18
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368013 PSB1368013
Replaced By PSB1367013
POINTER
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368014 PSB1368014
WORM SHAFT
N/A
PSB1368015 PSB1368015
ECCENTRIC WORM HOUSING
N/A
PSB1368016 PSB1368016
BACKLASH ADJUSTMENT RING
N/A
PSB1368017 PSB1368017
Replaced By PCAP164M
CAP SCREW M3-.5 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368018 PSB1368018
VERNIER RING
N/A
PSB1368019 PSB1368019
Replaced By PSS05M
SET SCREW M5-.8 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368021 PSB1368021
Replaced By PSB1367021
LOCK COLLAR M17-2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368022 PSB1368022
Replaced By PSS07M
SET SCREW M5-.8 X 5
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368023 PSB1368023
HANDWHEEL SCALE
N/A
PSB1368024 PSB1368024
HANDWHEEL
N/A
PSB1368025 PSB1368025
Replaced By PSB1367025
HANDWHEEL HANDLE 3/8-16 X 1/2
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368026 PSB1368026
Replaced By PWF06M
FENDER WASHER 6MM
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368028 PSB1368028
Replaced By PCAP26M
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 12
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368029 PSB1368029
Replaced By PSB1367029
BACKLASH DIRECTION LABEL
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368030 PSB1368030
Replaced By PK05M
KEY 4 X 4 X 10
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368031 PSB1368031
Replaced By PSB1367031
TAPER SLEEVE MT#3
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368032 PSB1368032
Replaced By PCAP18M
CAP SCREW M4-.7 X 8
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368033 PSB1368033
Replaced By P51103
THRUST BEARING 51103
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368034 PSB1368034
KNURLED BACKLASH RING
N/A
PSB1368035 PSB1368035
Replaced By PCAP158M
CAP SCREW M3-.5 X 16
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368036 PSB1368036
Replaced By PSS50M
SET SCREW M4-.7 X 20
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368037 PSB1368037
Replaced By PN04M
HEX NUT M4-.7
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368038 PSB1368038
Replaced By PSB1363038
SOUTH BEND NAMEPLATE
N/A View Replacement
PSB1368MAN PSB1368MAN
Replaced By PSB1363MAN
MANUAL FOR SB1363-68 07/10
N/A View Replacement