Parts for T27621 - 32" Professional English Wheel

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref # Part # Description Price Qty
1 PT27621001
MAIN FRAME
N/A
2 PT27621002
SUPPORT LEGS
N/A
3 PT27621003
CLAMP
N/A
4 PT27621004
LOWER WHEEL STORAGE BRACKET
N/A
5 PT27621005
UPPER WHEEL BRACKET M16-2
N/A
6 PT27621006
LOWER WHEEL BRACKET
N/A
7 PT27621007
OUTER TUBE
N/A
8 PT27621008
OUTER TUBE BUSHING (TOP)
N/A
9 PT27621009
INNER TUBE
N/A
10 PT27621010
OUTER TUBE BUSHING (BOTTOM)
N/A
11 PT27621011
CAM
N/A
12 PT27621012
QUICK-RELEASE LEVER
N/A
13 PT27621013
CAM SHAFT SPACER 12 X 25 X 5
N/A
14 PT27621014
UPPER WHEEL, FLAT
N/A
15 PT27621015
UPPER WHEEL AXLE 20 X 126MM
N/A
16 PT27621016
UPPER WHEEL SPACER 13 X 28
N/A
17 PT27621017
Replaced By P6004Z
BALL BEARING 6004Z
N/A View Replacement
18 PT27621018
LOWER WHEEL, FLAT 3" DIA.
N/A
19 PT27621019
LOWER WHEEL RESTING SHAFT
N/A
20 PT27621020
ADJ. SCREW SPACER 20 X 50 X 10MM
N/A
21 PT27621021
Replaced By PW08M
FLAT WASHER 16MM
N/A View Replacement
22 PT27621022
HANDWHEEL LEADSCREW M33-1.5
N/A
23 PT27621023
FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M8-1.25 X 8
N/A
24 PT27621024
Replaced By PW01M
FLAT WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
25 PT27621025
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 16 (SS)
N/A
26 PT27621026
UPPER WHEEL, WIDE RIDGE
N/A
27 PT27621027
UPPER WHEEL, NARROW RIDGE
N/A
28 PT27621028
LOWER WHEEL, STEP ROLLER
N/A
29 PT27621029
LOWER WHEEL, WIDE GROOVE
N/A
30 PT27621030
LOWER WHEEL, 1/8" DOME
N/A
31 PT27621031
LOWER WHEEL, 1/4" DOME
N/A
32 PT27621032
LOWER WHEEL, 1/2" DOME
N/A
33 PT27621033
LOWER WHEEL, 3/4" DOME
N/A
34 PT27621034
LOWER WHEEL, NARROW GROOVE
N/A
35 PT27621035
LOWER WHEEL, FLAT 2.43" DIA.
N/A
36 PT27621036
LOCKING BRACKET
N/A
37 PT27621037
HANDWHEEL TYPE-27 200D X 25B-K X M6-1
N/A
38 PT27621038
KEY 8 X 4 X 25
N/A
39 PT27621039
UPPER WHEEL SUPPORT BRACKET
N/A
40 PT27621040
ADJUSTMENT SCREW M16-2
N/A
41 PT27621041
ADJUSTMENT HANDLE M16-2, 20 X 220MM
N/A
42 PT27621042
Replaced By PN19M
ACORN NUT M16-2
N/A View Replacement
43 PT27621043
Replaced By PW02M
FLAT WASHER 5MM
N/A View Replacement
44 PT27621044
Replaced By PLW01M
LOCK WASHER 5MM
N/A View Replacement
45 PT27621045
Replaced By PCAP50M
CAP SCREW M5-.8 X 10
N/A View Replacement
46 PT27621046
Replaced By PSS01M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
47 PT27621047
Replaced By PWF08M
FENDER WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
48 PT27621048
Replaced By PLW04M
LOCK WASHER 8MM
N/A View Replacement
49 PT27621049
CAP SCREW M8-1.25 X 25 (SS)
N/A
50 PT27621050
CAP SCREW M10-1.5 X 30 (SS)
N/A
51 PT27621051
HEX BOLT M8-1.25 X 20 (BRASS)
N/A
52 PT27621052
HANDWHEEL HANDLE M6-1 X 16, 27 X 80MM
N/A
53 PT27621053
Replaced By PFH38M
FLAT HD SCR M6-1 X 16
N/A View Replacement
101 PT27621101
Replaced By PLABEL-68A
SLIP ROLL WARNING 1.5W X 2.5H
N/A View Replacement
102 PT27621102
Replaced By PLABEL-12C
READ MANUAL 1.5W X 2.5H
N/A View Replacement
103 PT27621103
MACHINE ID LABEL
N/A
104 PT27621104
Replaced By PPAINT-1
N/S GRIZZLY GREEN G1023S
N/A View Replacement
105 PT27621105
GRIZZLY.COM LABEL
N/A
106 PT27621106
Replaced By G9987
Name Plates - Mini
N/A View Replacement
107 PT27621107
MODEL NUMBER LABEL
N/A
MAN PT27621MAN
MANUAL T27621 MFD-02.16 V1.05.16
N/A