Parts for T32715 - Tube Bender Set

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref # Part # Description Price Qty
9 PT32715009
Replaced By PSS01M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 10
N/A View Replacement
13 PT32715013
Replaced By PN32M
HEX NUT M14-2
N/A View Replacement
16 PT32715016
Replaced By PW10M
FLAT WASHER 14MM
N/A View Replacement
17 PT32715017
Replaced By PSS03M
SET SCREW M6-1 X 8
N/A View Replacement
51 PT32715051
Replaced By PB87M
HEX BOLT M8-1.25 X 15
N/A View Replacement
52 PT32715052
Replaced By PB74M
HEX BOLT M10-1.5 X 20
N/A View Replacement
53 PT32715053
Replaced By PB49M
HEX BOLT M12-1.75 X 20
N/A View Replacement
54 PT32715054
Replaced By PB110M
HEX BOLT M16-2 X 25
N/A View Replacement
57 PT32715057
Replaced By PPAINT-1
N/S GRIZZLY GREEN G1023S
N/A View Replacement