Parts for G0944HEP - 1-1/2 HP Wall Mount Dust Collector with HEPA Filter

1/3

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref #
Part #
Description
1
IMPELLER HOUSING
Price
N/A
1A
IMPELLER HOUSING ASSEMBLY
Price
N/A
2
INLET COVER
Price
N/A
3
INLET ADAPTER 6" X 4" X 2
Price
N/A
4
0.3 Micron Canister Filter for G0944HEP Dust Collector
Price
N/A
10
PHLP HD SCR 10-24 X 3/8
Price
N/A
11
SET SCREW 1/4-20 X 5/16
Price
N/A
13
PHLP HD SCR M6-1 X 10
Price
N/A
14
FLAT WASHER 1/4
Price
N/A
17
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 8
Price
N/A
19
PHLP HD SCR M5-.8 X 15
Price
N/A
20
HEX BOLT M6-1 X 16
Price
N/A
21
Dust Collection Bag for G0583Z, G0785 and G0944 Series
Price
N/A
22
BAG CLAMP 15"
Price
N/A
24
CRANK HANDLE
Price
N/A
25
END CAP 4"
Price
N/A
26
ALUMINUM IMPELLER 12-3/4"
Price
N/A
28
CAP SCREW M6-1 X 30
Price
N/A
29
LOCK WASHER 1/4
Price
N/A
31
T-BOLT 1/4-20 X 3/4
Price
N/A
32
HEX NUT 1/4
Price
N/A
33
HEX BOLT 5/16-18 X 1
Price
N/A
34
FLAT WASHER 5/16
Price
N/A
35
HEX NUT 5/16-18
Price
N/A
36
MOTOR 1-1/2 HP 110V 1-PH
Price
N/A
36-1
MOTOR FAN COVER
Price
N/A
36-4
JUNCTION BOX
Price
N/A
36-5
MOTOR FAN
Price
N/A
36-8
***USE P0944036-8V2***
Price
N/A
37
HEX BOLT 1/4-20 X 1/2
Price
N/A
38
WALL BRACKET
Price
N/A
39
FLANGE BOLT 1/4-20 X 3/4
Price
N/A
40
FLANGE SCREW 10-24 X 3/8
Price
N/A
42
REMOTE
Price
N/A
44
CRANK HANDLE M10-1.5 X 14
Price
N/A
45
LOCK NUT M10-1.5
Price
N/A
102
OUTLET DIRECTION LABEL
Price
N/A
104
JUNCTION BOX LABEL
Price
N/A
105
READ MANUAL 2.8W X 1.5H
Price
N/A
106
GLASSES/RESPIRATOR 2.8W X 1.5H
Price
N/A
107
DISCONNECT 110V 2.8W X 1.5H
Price
N/A