Parts for SB1110 - 10" 3 HP 220V Table Saw

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref # Part # Description Price Qty
PSB1110005 PSB1110005
EXTENSION TABLE
N/A
PSB1110006 PSB1110006
***USE PB07M***
N/A
PSB1110007 PSB1110007
***USE PLW04M***
N/A
PSB1110008 PSB1110008
TABLE
N/A
PSB1110009 PSB1110009
TABLE INSERT ASSEMBLY
N/A
PSB1110009-1 PSB1110009-1
TABLE INSERT
N/A
PSB1110009-2 PSB1110009-2
KNOB BOLT M5-.8 X 13, D18, OVAL
N/A
PSB1110009-3 PSB1110009-3
PLATE (LEFT)
N/A
PSB1110009-4 PSB1110009-4
PLATE (RIGHT)
N/A
PSB1110009-5 PSB1110009-5
TAPE 14MM (LEFT)
N/A
PSB1110009-6 PSB1110009-6
TAPE 35MM (RIGHT)
N/A
PSB1110009-7 PSB1110009-7
***USE PSS04M***
N/A
PSB1110016 PSB1110016
***USE PFB15M***
N/A
PSB1110018 PSB1110018
***USE PSS01M***
N/A
PSB1110022 PSB1110022
***USE PN02M***
N/A
PSB1110023 PSB1110023
***USE PLW06M***
N/A
PSB1110024 PSB1110024
***USE PW04M***
N/A
PSB1110037 PSB1110037
***USE PK14M***
N/A
PSB1110050 PSB1110050
***USE PB03M***
N/A
PSB1110062 PSB1110062
***USE PN03M***
N/A
PSB1110066 PSB1110066
WOODRUFF KEY 5 X 19MM
N/A
PSB1110067 PSB1110067
***USE PCAP31M***
N/A
PSB1110069 PSB1110069
SHOULDER KNOB BOLT 8 X 70, M10-1.5 X 24
N/A
PSB1110070 PSB1110070
HANDWHEEL TYPE-3 174D X 13B-K X 3/8-16
N/A
PSB1110071 PSB1110071
FLAT WASHER 3/4 X 1 X 1/16
N/A
PSB1110083 PSB1110083
***USE PS68M***
N/A
PSB1110084 PSB1110084
WIRE CLIP
N/A
PSB1110085 PSB1110085
***USE PHTEK30M***
N/A
PSB1110086 PSB1110086
CABINET
N/A
PSB1110087 PSB1110087
DUST COLLECTION CASE
N/A
PSB1110090 PSB1110090
KNOB BOLT M6-1 X 25, 6-LOBE, D40
N/A
PSB1110091 PSB1110091
DOOR STOP
N/A
PSB1110092 PSB1110092
HINGE PIN
N/A
PSB1110093 PSB1110093
CABINET DOOR
N/A
PSB1110094 PSB1110094
***USE PW01M***
N/A
PSB1110095 PSB1110095
***USE PWF04M***
N/A
PSB1110096 PSB1110096
***USE PS17M***
N/A
PSB1110097 PSB1110097
FENCE STORAGE BRACKET
N/A
PSB1110103 PSB1110103
***USE PHTEK39M***
N/A
PSB1110104 PSB1110104
CABINET PANEL
N/A
PSB1110105 PSB1110105
***USE PFH06M***
N/A
PSB1110106 PSB1110106
STORAGE BRACKET
N/A
PSB1110107 PSB1110107
TOOL STORAGE BRACKET
N/A
PSB1110108 PSB1110108
ARBOR WRENCH 15/16"
N/A
PSB1110109 PSB1110109
SENSOR PLATE
N/A
PSB1110110 PSB1110110
***USE PW02M***
N/A
PSB1110111 PSB1110111
TILT SENSOR BRACKET
N/A
PSB1110112 PSB1110112
***USE PB26M***
N/A
PSB1110113 PSB1110113
BLADE TILT SHAFT BRACKET
N/A
PSB1110114 PSB1110114
BLADE TILT SHAFT
N/A
PSB1110115 PSB1110115
LOCK COLLAR
N/A
PSB1110116 PSB1110116
WORM GEAR
N/A
PSB1110117 PSB1110117
***USE PRP27M***
N/A
PSB1110118 PSB1110118
***USE PS05M***
N/A
PSB1110119 PSB1110119
BLADE TILT SENSOR ASSEMBLY
N/A
PSB1110120 PSB1110120
***USE PSS16M***
N/A
PSB1110121 PSB1110121
REVOLVING HANDLE 30 X 90, 3/8-16 X 1/2
N/A
PSB1110122 PSB1110122
***USE PS09M***
N/A
PSB1110123 PSB1110123
CABINET FOOT M10-1.25 X 52
N/A
PSB1110124 PSB1110124
STRAIN RELIEF TYPE-1 1/2
N/A
PSB1110125 PSB1110125
STRAIN RELIEF TYPE-1 5/8
N/A
PSB1110126 PSB1110126
SWITCH BOX
N/A
PSB1110127 PSB1110127
***USE PCAP52M***
N/A
PSB1110128 PSB1110128
CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY
N/A
PSB1110128-1 PSB1110128-1
KEY SWITCH YK A600 10A 250V
N/A
PSB1110128-10 PSB1110128-10
HEIGHT SENSOR CORD 18G 4W 8"
N/A
PSB1110128-11 PSB1110128-11
TILT SENSOR CORD 18G 4W 8"
N/A
PSB1110128-2 PSB1110128-2
START BUTTON YK A600 10A 250V
N/A
PSB1110128-3 PSB1110128-3
E-STOP BUTTON NHD NPB22-H
N/A
PSB1110128-4 PSB1110128-4
***USE PBHS48M***
N/A
PSB1110128-5 PSB1110128-5
CONTROL PANEL
N/A
PSB1110128-6 PSB1110128-6
STANDOFF-HEX MF M3-.5 X 6, M3-.5
N/A
PSB1110128-7 PSB1110128-7
DIGITAL DISPLAY CIRCUIT BOARD 220-460V
N/A
PSB1110128-8 PSB1110128-8
HEX NUT M3-.5 PLASTIC
N/A
PSB1110128-9 PSB1110128-9
CIRCUIT BOARD CORD 18G 1W 6"
N/A
PSB1110129 PSB1110129
***USE PBHS38M***
N/A
PSB1110130 PSB1110130
POWER CORD 12G 3W 120" 6-20P
N/A
PSB1110131 PSB1110131
MAG SWITCH ASSEMBLY
N/A
PSB1110131-1 PSB1110131-1
MAG SWITCH SDE MPE-18 3HP 220-240V 1-PH
N/A
PSB1110131-2 PSB1110131-2
SWITCH PLATE
N/A
PSB1110131-3 PSB1110131-3
***USE PS08M***
N/A
PSB1110131-4 PSB1110131-4
STRAIN RELIEF TYPE-3 PG13.5
N/A
PSB1110131-5 PSB1110131-5
MOTOR CORD 14G 3W 39"
N/A
PSB1110131-7 PSB1110131-7
CONTROL PANEL CORD 18G 4W 59"
N/A
PSB1110132 PSB1110132
***USE PFS07M***
N/A
PSB1110133 PSB1110133
STRAIN RELIEF TYPE-1 3/4
N/A
PSB1110134 PSB1110134
***USE PWR810***
N/A
PSB1110135 PSB1110135
***USE PWR1113***
N/A
PSB1110136 PSB1110136
***USE PWR1417***
N/A
PSB1110137 PSB1110137
***USE PAW03M***
N/A
PSB1110138 PSB1110138
***USE PAW04M***
N/A
PSB1110139 PSB1110139
***USE PAW05M***
N/A
PSB1110140 PSB1110140
***USE PAW06M***
N/A
PSB1110141 PSB1110141
SCREWDRIVER COMBO #2
N/A
PSB1110142 PSB1110142
CORD BACKING BOARD
N/A
PSB1110144 PSB1110144
PUSH STICK
N/A
PSB1110160 PSB1110160
DADO INSERT
N/A
PSB1110161 PSB1110161
***USE PSS04M***
N/A
PSB1110206 PSB1110206
***USE PB07M***
N/A
PSB1110207 PSB1110207
***USE PLW04M***
N/A
PSB1110210 PSB1110210
MOUNTING BRACKET PLATE
N/A
PSB1110211 PSB1110211
***USE PSS03M***
N/A
PSB1110212 PSB1110212
***USE PBHS16M***
N/A
PSB1110213 PSB1110213
KNOB M5-.8, 3-LOBE, D45
N/A
PSB1110214 PSB1110214
***USE PLW01M***
N/A
PSB1110215 PSB1110215
***USE PBHS06M***
N/A
PSB1110217 PSB1110217
RIVING KNIFE
N/A
PSB1110218 PSB1110218
***USE PSS01M***
N/A
PSB1110219 PSB1110219
COMPRESSION SPRING 1 X 9.5 X 16
N/A
PSB1110220 PSB1110220
STRAIN RELIEF TYPE-3 PG16
N/A
PSB1110221 PSB1110221
MOTOR 3HP 220V 1-PH
N/A
PSB1110221-1 PSB1110221-1
MOTOR FAN COVER
N/A
PSB1110221-10 PSB1110221-10
***USE P6205ZZ***
N/A
PSB1110221-11 PSB1110221-11
***USE P6203ZZ***
N/A
PSB1110221-2 PSB1110221-2
MOTOR FAN
N/A
PSB1110221-3 PSB1110221-3
S CAPACITOR COVER
N/A
PSB1110221-4 PSB1110221-4
S CAPACITOR 300M 125V 1-1/2 X 3-1/2
N/A
PSB1110221-5 PSB1110221-5
MOTOR JUNCTION BOX
N/A
PSB1110221-6 PSB1110221-6
R CAPACITOR COVER
N/A
PSB1110221-7 PSB1110221-7
R CAPACITOR 50M 250V 1-1/2 X 2-1/2
N/A
PSB1110221-8 PSB1110221-8
CENTRIFUGAL SWITCH 5/8" 3450 RPM
N/A
PSB1110221-9 PSB1110221-9
CONTACT PLATE 22 X 94MM
N/A
PSB1110222 PSB1110222
***USE PN02M***
N/A
PSB1110223 PSB1110223
***USE PLW06M***
N/A
PSB1110224 PSB1110224
***USE PW04M***
N/A
PSB1110225 PSB1110225
MOTOR STUD-DE M10-1.5
N/A
PSB1110226 PSB1110226
KEY 5 X 5 X 30 RE
N/A
PSB1110227 PSB1110227
V-BELT 180J-9
N/A
PSB1110228 PSB1110228
***USE PSS03M***
N/A
PSB1110229 PSB1110229
BLADE PULLEY
N/A
PSB1110230 PSB1110230
BALL BEARING 6004-2NSE
N/A
PSB1110231 PSB1110231
MOUNTING BRACKET BASE
N/A
PSB1110232 PSB1110232
***USE PCAP11M***
N/A
PSB1110233 PSB1110233
***USE PCAP14M***
N/A
PSB1110234 PSB1110234
LOCKING BOLT
N/A
PSB1110235 PSB1110235
GAS STRUT
N/A
PSB1110236 PSB1110236
BUSHING
N/A
PSB1110237 PSB1110237
KEY 5 X 5 X 18 RE
N/A
PSB1110238 PSB1110238
ARBOR SHAFT
N/A
PSB1110239 PSB1110239
SAW BLADE 10" X 40T
N/A
PSB1110240 PSB1110240
ARBOR FLANGE
N/A
PSB1110241 PSB1110241
***USE PN04***
N/A
PSB1110242 PSB1110242
***USE PCAP72M***
N/A
PSB1110243 PSB1110243
TRUNNION (FRONT/REAR)
N/A
PSB1110244 PSB1110244
MAIN TRUNNION
N/A
PSB1110245 PSB1110245
COLUMN (REAR)
N/A
PSB1110246 PSB1110246
BLADE COVER
N/A
PSB1110247 PSB1110247
***USE PS06M***
N/A
PSB1110248 PSB1110248
MOTOR PULLEY
N/A
PSB1110249 PSB1110249
LEVEL BRACKET
N/A
PSB1110250 PSB1110250
***USE PB03M***
N/A
PSB1110251 PSB1110251
FENDER WASHER 8 X 30 X 3MM
N/A
PSB1110252 PSB1110252
LEADSCREW
N/A
PSB1110253 PSB1110253
BUSHING
N/A
PSB1110254 PSB1110254
GASKET
N/A
PSB1110255 PSB1110255
***USE P51102***
N/A
PSB1110256 PSB1110256
PIVOT BEARING HOUSING
N/A
PSB1110257 PSB1110257
***USE PSS07M***
N/A
PSB1110258 PSB1110258
VERTICAL BEVEL GEAR
N/A
PSB1110259 PSB1110259
***USE PW04M***
N/A
PSB1110260 PSB1110260
***USE PLN10M***
N/A
PSB1110261 PSB1110261
COLUMN (FRONT)
N/A
PSB1110262 PSB1110262
***USE PN03M***
N/A
PSB1110263 PSB1110263
***USE PS14M***
N/A
PSB1110264 PSB1110264
ANGLE POINTER
N/A
PSB1110265 PSB1110265
***USE PTLW05M***
N/A
PSB1110266 PSB1110266
***USE PSB1110066***
N/A
PSB1110267 PSB1110267
***USE PCAP31M***
N/A
PSB1110268 PSB1110268
TILT GEAR BLOCK
N/A
PSB1110269 PSB1110269
***USE PSB1110069***
N/A
PSB1110270 PSB1110270
***USE PSB1110070***
N/A
PSB1110271 PSB1110271
***USE PSB1110071***
N/A
PSB1110272 PSB1110272
BLADE HEIGHT HANDWHEEL SHAFT
N/A
PSB1110273 PSB1110273
GEAR BLOCK PIN
N/A
PSB1110274 PSB1110274
***USE PCAP40M***
N/A
PSB1110275 PSB1110275
HORIZONTAL BEVEL GEAR
N/A
PSB1110276 PSB1110276
***USE PCAP06M***
N/A
PSB1110277 PSB1110277
***USE PLW03M***
N/A
PSB1110281 PSB1110281
BLADE HEIGHT SENSOR ASSEMBLY
N/A
PSB1110282 PSB1110282
HEIGHT SENSOR BRACKET
N/A
PSB1110283 PSB1110283
***USE PS68M***
N/A
PSB1110284 PSB1110284
CORD CLIP
N/A
PSB1110285 PSB1110285
***USE PHTEK30M***
N/A
PSB1110288 PSB1110288
***USE PFS07M***
N/A
PSB1110289 PSB1110289
BLADE BRUSH
N/A
PSB1110296 PSB1110296
***USE PS17M***
N/A
PSB1110298 PSB1110298
SHOULDER BOLT M8-1.25 X 13, 9.5 X 7
N/A
PSB1110299 PSB1110299
WAVY WASHER 10MM
N/A
PSB1110300 PSB1110300
***USE PW04M***
N/A
PSB1110301 PSB1110301
HOSE CLAMP 2-1/2"
N/A
PSB1110302 PSB1110302
DUST HOSE 2-1/2" X 39-3/8"
N/A
PSB1110309 PSB1110309
SENSOR PLATE
N/A
PSB1110315 PSB1110315
LOCK COLLAR
N/A
PSB1110320 PSB1110320
***USE PSS16M***
N/A
PSB1110321 PSB1110321
***USE PSB1110121***
N/A
PSB1110330 PSB1110330
CORD CLIP
N/A
PSB1110400 PSB1110400
FENCE ASSEMBLY
N/A
PSB1110401 PSB1110401
***USE PS14M***
N/A
PSB1110402 PSB1110402
***USE PW03M***
N/A
PSB1110403 PSB1110403
INDICATOR PLATE
N/A
PSB1110404 PSB1110404
SET SCREW M12-1.75 X 13 PLASTIC
N/A
PSB1110405 PSB1110405
***USE PB73M***
N/A
PSB1110406 PSB1110406
***USE PN01M***
N/A
PSB1110407 PSB1110407
RAIL FOOT (REAR)
N/A
PSB1110408 PSB1110408
PLATE (FRONT)
N/A
PSB1110409 PSB1110409
CLAMPING BRACKET
N/A
PSB1110410 PSB1110410
***USE PN03M***
N/A
PSB1110411 PSB1110411
***USE PLN03M***
N/A
PSB1110412 PSB1110412
FENCE HANDLE CAM
N/A
PSB1110413 PSB1110413
***USE PFH04M***
N/A
PSB1110414 PSB1110414
***USE PLN05M***
N/A
PSB1110415 PSB1110415
PLASTIC PAD
N/A
PSB1110416 PSB1110416
RAIL CLAMPING BRACKET
N/A
PSB1110417 PSB1110417
***USE PSS20M***
N/A
PSB1110418 PSB1110418
FENCE CAP
N/A
PSB1110419 PSB1110419
FENCE FACE
N/A
PSB1110420 PSB1110420
FENCE BODY
N/A
PSB1110421 PSB1110421
T-BOLT M8-1.25 X 20
N/A
PSB1110422 PSB1110422
***USE PW01M***
N/A
PSB1110423 PSB1110423
PLASTIC BUMPER
N/A
PSB1110424 PSB1110424
***USE PB71M***
N/A
PSB1110425 PSB1110425
***USE PS19M***
N/A
PSB1110426 PSB1110426
CAM PLATE
N/A
PSB1110427 PSB1110427
FENCE HANDLE
N/A
PSB1110427-1 PSB1110427-1
HANDLE 21 X 115, M10-1.5 RED ANODIZED
N/A
PSB1110427-2 PSB1110427-2
***USE PSS73M***
N/A
PSB1110500 PSB1110500
RAIL ASSEMBLY
N/A
PSB1110501 PSB1110501
RAIL (REAR)
N/A
PSB1110502 PSB1110502
END CAP
N/A
PSB1110503 PSB1110503
FENCE TUBE
N/A
PSB1110504 PSB1110504
RAIL (FRONT)
N/A
PSB1110505 PSB1110505
SENSOR BASE
N/A
PSB1110506 PSB1110506
SENSOR STRIP WIXEY WR7003 800MM
N/A
PSB1110507 PSB1110507
SCALE 18" (LEFT)
N/A
PSB1110508 PSB1110508
SCALE 36" (RIGHT)
N/A
PSB1110509 PSB1110509
***USE PW01M***
N/A
PSB1110510 PSB1110510
***USE PLW04M***
N/A
PSB1110511 PSB1110511
***USE PCAP31M***
N/A
PSB1110512 PSB1110512
***USE PFB15M***
N/A
PSB1110513 PSB1110513
***USE PFH67M***
N/A
PSB1110514 PSB1110514
***USE PN03M***
N/A
PSB1110578 PSB1110578
LCD DIGITAL READOUT WIXEY WR7001
N/A
PSB1110579 PSB1110579
BATTERY AAA (2 PCS)
N/A
PSB1110600 PSB1110600
MITER GAUGE ASSEMBLY
N/A
PSB1110601 PSB1110601
MITER GAUGE HANDLE
N/A
PSB1110601-1 PSB1110601-1
HANDLE 21 X 115, M8-1.25 RED ANODIZED
N/A
PSB1110601-2 PSB1110601-2
***USE PSS101M***
N/A
PSB1110602 PSB1110602
***USE PWF08M***
N/A
PSB1110603 PSB1110603
MITER GAUGE FENCE
N/A
PSB1110604 PSB1110604
***USE PB31***
N/A
PSB1110605 PSB1110605
MITER GAUGE BODY
N/A
PSB1110606 PSB1110606
ADJUSTABLE HANDLE 1/4-20, 1-7/8L
N/A
PSB1110607 PSB1110607
MITER HINGE PIN
N/A
PSB1110608 PSB1110608
***USE PSS17M***
N/A
PSB1110609 PSB1110609
MITER BAR
N/A
PSB1110610 PSB1110610
MITER BAR SLOT WASHER
N/A
PSB1110611 PSB1110611
***USE PFH04M***
N/A
PSB1110612 PSB1110612
***USE PS05M***
N/A
PSB1110613 PSB1110613
***USE PW02M***
N/A
PSB1110614 PSB1110614
POINTER
N/A
PSB1110615 PSB1110615
SHAFT
N/A
PSB1110616 PSB1110616
COMPRESSION SPRING 6.5 X 8.6 X 10.2
N/A
PSB1110617 PSB1110617
BLOCK
N/A
PSB1110618 PSB1110618
***USE PSS111M***
N/A
PSB1110619 PSB1110619
POINTER KNOB
N/A
PSB1110620 PSB1110620
***USE PCAP03M***
N/A
PSB1110621 PSB1110621
SCALE
N/A
PSB1110622 PSB1110622
RIVET 2 X 5MM NAMEPLATE
N/A
PSB1110700 PSB1110700
BLADE GUARD ASSEMBLY
N/A
PSB1110701 PSB1110701
***USE PFH31M***
N/A
PSB1110702 PSB1110702
UPPER COVER
N/A
PSB1110703 PSB1110703
***USE PLN03M***
N/A
PSB1110704 PSB1110704
BLADE GUARD COVER
N/A
PSB1110705 PSB1110705
***USE PW03M***
N/A
PSB1110706 PSB1110706
CONNECTING PLATE
N/A
PSB1110707 PSB1110707
***USE PW03M***
N/A
PSB1110708 PSB1110708
***USE PFH38M***
N/A
PSB1110709 PSB1110709
COVER (FRONT)
N/A
PSB1110710 PSB1110710
***USE PRP45M***
N/A
PSB1110711 PSB1110711
***USE PS38M***
N/A
PSB1110712 PSB1110712
MOUNTING PIN
N/A
PSB1110713 PSB1110713
***USE PS19M***
N/A
PSB1110714 PSB1110714
KNOB BOLT M6-1 X 35, 3-LOBE, D26
N/A
PSB1110715 PSB1110715
BLADE GUARD BODY
N/A
PSB1110716 PSB1110716
MOUNTING BLOCK (LEFT)
N/A
PSB1110717 PSB1110717
MOUNTING BLOCK (RIGHT)
N/A
PSB1110718 PSB1110718
SPREADER
N/A
PSB1110719 PSB1110719
***USE PS60M***
N/A
PSB1110720 PSB1110720
***USE PRP28M***
N/A
PSB1110721 PSB1110721
***USE PLN02M***
N/A
PSB1110722 PSB1110722
***USE PW02M***
N/A
PSB1110723 PSB1110723
ANTI-KICKBACK PAWL (LEFT)
N/A
PSB1110724 PSB1110724
TORSION SPRING (RIGHT)
N/A
PSB1110725 PSB1110725
COMPRESSION SPRING 0.7 X 10.6 X 11
N/A
PSB1110726 PSB1110726
***USE PEC07M***
N/A
PSB1110727 PSB1110727
TORSION SPRING (LEFT)
N/A
PSB1110728 PSB1110728
ANTI-KICKBACK PAWL (RIGHT)
N/A
PSB1110729 PSB1110729
PAWL MOUNTING BRACKET
N/A
PSB1110730 PSB1110730
PIN
N/A
PSB1110731 PSB1110731
SHAFT
N/A
PSB1110901 PSB1110901
BLADE GUARD LABEL
N/A
PSB1110902 PSB1110902
RIP FENCE LABEL
N/A
PSB1110903 PSB1110903
MACHINE WARNINGS LABEL
N/A
PSB1110904 PSB1110904
HANDWHEEL NOTICE LABEL
N/A
PSB1110905 PSB1110905
CONTROL PANEL LABEL
N/A
PSB1110906 PSB1110906
***USE SB1490***
N/A
PSB1110907 PSB1110907
MODEL NUMBER LABEL
N/A
PSB1110908 PSB1110908
BLADE REQUIREMENTS LABEL
N/A
PSB1110909 PSB1110909
MACHINE ID LABEL
N/A
PSB1110910 PSB1110910
***USE PSBLABEL13HS***
N/A
PSB1110911 PSB1110911
***USE PSBLABEL15M***
N/A
PSB1110MAN PSB1110MAN
MANUAL SB1110/SB1111 MFD-12.20+ V1.01.21
N/A