Parts for W1804 - 11-1/4" Dovetail Machine

If you cannot locate your part below, please contact our tech support department at techsupport@grizzly.com or 570-546-9663.

Please note: All parts ship out of our Springfield, Missouri facility.

Ref # Part # Description Price Qty
101 X1804101
HUB
N/A
102 X1804102
***USE PK42M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804102 Replaced By PK42M
N/A View Replacement
103 X1804103
ECCENTRIC WHEEL
N/A
104 X1804104
SLIDING ROD
N/A
105 X1804105
CLAMP SCALE R-L
N/A
106 X1804106
EYE BOLT M10-1.5 X 15
N/A
107 X1804107
WORK TABLE
N/A
108 X1804108
***USE PCAP02M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804108 Replaced By PCAP02M
N/A View Replacement
109 X1804109
***USE PW03M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804109 Replaced By PW03M
N/A View Replacement
110 X1804110
BUFFER PAD
N/A
111 X1804111
***USE PLW04M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804111 Replaced By PLW04M
N/A View Replacement
112 X1804112
***USE PCAP13M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804112 Replaced By PCAP13M
N/A View Replacement
113 X1804113
ADJUSTMENT SCREW
N/A
114 X1804114
ADJUSTMENT NUT
N/A
115 X1804115
HORIZONTAL FENCE
N/A
116 X1804116
FENCE BASE
N/A
117 X1804117
MICRO-ADJUSTMENT SEAT
N/A
117A X1804117A
MICRO-ADJUSTMENT ASSY
N/A
118 X1804118
SLIDING ROD
N/A
119 X1804119
***USE PSS04M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804119 Replaced By PSS04M
N/A View Replacement
120 X1804120
CLAMP SCALE L-R
N/A
121 X1804121
ECCENTRIC WHEEL
N/A
122 X1804122
***USE PCAP40M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804122 Replaced By PCAP40M
N/A View Replacement
123 X1804123
CLAMPING SEAT
N/A
124 X1804124
GUIDE ROD
N/A
125 X1804125
***USE PCAP14M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804125 Replaced By PCAP14M
N/A View Replacement
126 X1804126
ADJUSTMENT PLATE
N/A
127 X1804127
SPRING KEY
N/A
128 X1804128
LOCKING HANDLE M8-1.25 X 35
N/A
129 X1804129
***USE PSS06M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804129 Replaced By PSS06M
N/A View Replacement
130 X1804130
SCALE
N/A
131 X1804131
***USE PCAP31M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804131 Replaced By PCAP31M
N/A View Replacement
132 X1804132
***USE PW01M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804132 Replaced By PW01M
N/A View Replacement
133 X1804133
***USE PB09M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804133 Replaced By PB09M
N/A View Replacement
134 X1804134
VERTICAL FENCE
N/A
135 X1804135
FENCE BASE
N/A
136 X1804136
LOCKING HANDLE M8-1.25 X 25
N/A
137 X1804137
LOCKING HANDLE M8-1.25 X 45
N/A
138 X1804138
WING SCREW M6-1 X 35
N/A
139 X1804139
COPYING TEMPLATE
N/A
140 X1804140
***USE PN09M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804140 Replaced By PN09M
N/A View Replacement
141 X1804141
LEVER
N/A
142 X1804142
HANDLE KNOB M12-1.75 X 82
N/A
201 X1804201
MOTOR 1HP 110V/220V 1PH
N/A
201-1 X1804201-1
MOTOR FAN COVER
N/A
201-2 X1804201-2
MOTOR FAN
N/A
201-4 X1804201-4
S CAPACITOR 300M 250V
N/A
201-6 X1804201-6
R CAPACITOR 30M 250V
N/A
201-7 X1804201-7
MOTOR JUNCTION BOX
N/A
202 X1804202
STRAIN RELIEF 11-10B
N/A
203 X1804203
***USE PCAP40M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804203 Replaced By PCAP40M
N/A View Replacement
204 X1804204
***USE PW01M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804204 Replaced By PW01M
N/A View Replacement
205 X1804205
***USE PCAP157M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804205 Replaced By PCAP157M
N/A View Replacement
206 X1804206
SPINDLE SLIDE SEAT
N/A
207 X1804207
***USE PN06M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804207 Replaced By PN06M
N/A View Replacement
208 X1804208
***USE PCAP79M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804208 Replaced By PCAP79M
N/A View Replacement
209 X1804209
***USE PCAP15M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804209 Replaced By PCAP15M
N/A View Replacement
210 X1804210
EXTENSION SPRING
N/A
211 X1804211
MOTOR BRACKET
N/A
212 X1804212
MOTOR PULLEY
N/A
213 X1804213
***USE PSS53M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804213 Replaced By PSS53M
N/A View Replacement
214 X1804214
FLAT BELT 670 X 25
N/A
215 X1804215
***USE PW03M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804215 Replaced By PW03M
N/A View Replacement
216 X1804216
***USE PCAP02M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804216 Replaced By PCAP02M
N/A View Replacement
217 X1804217
FIXING NUT
N/A
218 X1804218
BALL BEARING 6005TB.P63
N/A
219 X1804219
COMPRESSION SPRING AK-6005
N/A
220 X1804220
SPACER
N/A
221 X1804221
***USE PSS07M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804221 Replaced By PSS07M
N/A View Replacement
222 X1804222
SPINDLE BEARING HOUSING
N/A
222A X1804222A
SPINDLE ASSEMBLY
N/A
223 X1804223
LOCK NUT
N/A
224 X1804224
ECCENTRIC SPINDLE
N/A
225 X1804225
***USE PSS16M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804225 Replaced By PSS16M
N/A View Replacement
226 X1804226
LINEAR BUSHING 16UU
N/A
227 X1804227
SEAL 16 X 28 X 7 X 3
N/A
228 X1804228
***USE PR20M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804228 Replaced By PR20M
N/A View Replacement
229 X1804229
GUIDE ROD 16 X 459MML
N/A
230 X1804230
LINEAR BUSHING 25UU
N/A
231 X1804231
SEAL 25 X 40 X 7 X 2
N/A
232 X1804232
***USE PR23M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804232 Replaced By PR23M
N/A View Replacement
233 X1804233
DOVETAIL BIT
N/A
234 X1804234
GUIDE ROD 25 X 599MML
N/A
235 X1804235
FLEXIBLE HOSE 2.5" X 53"
N/A
236 X1804236
HOSE CLAMP 2-3/4"
N/A
237 X1804237
CARRIAGE
N/A
238 X1804238
***USE PZERK002***
Item is no longer available
PX1804238 Replaced By PZERK002
N/A View Replacement
239 X1804239
GUARD
N/A
239-1 X1804239-1
BOTTOM GUARD BRUSH
N/A
239-2 X1804239-2
SIDE GUARD BRUSH
N/A
240 X1804240
HEX BOLT M10-1.5 X 185
N/A
241 X1804241
***USE PN02M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804241 Replaced By PN02M
N/A View Replacement
242 X1804242
***USE PW04M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804242 Replaced By PW04M
N/A View Replacement
243 X1804243
PANEL
N/A
244 X1804244
PLASTIC PLUG 22MM
N/A
245 X1804245
WINDOW
N/A
246 X1804246
***USE PS17M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804246 Replaced By PS17M
N/A View Replacement
247 X1804247
***USE PCAP66M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804247 Replaced By PCAP66M
N/A View Replacement
248 X1804248
BUSHING
N/A
249 X1804249
CLAMP BUSHING
N/A
250 X1804250
GEAR SHAFT
N/A
251 X1804251
***USE PB03M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804251 Replaced By PB03M
N/A View Replacement
252 X1804252
SPONGE COATING
N/A
253 X1804253
HANDLE
N/A
254 X1804254
ADJUSTMENT SCREW
N/A
255 X1804255
TRACER PIN
N/A
256 X1804256
WING SCREW M6-1 X 20
N/A
257 X1804257
PLUG 30MM
N/A
258 X1804258
***USE PWRCRD110S***
Item is no longer available
PX1804258 Replaced By PWRCRD110S
N/A View Replacement
259 X1804259
***USE PW02M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804259 Replaced By PW02M
N/A View Replacement
260 X1804260
WING SCREW M5-.8 X 15
N/A
301 X1804301
ON/OFF PUSH BUTTON SWITCH KEDU
N/A
301-1 X1804301-1
SWITCH DISABLING PIN
N/A
302 X1804302
***USE PS52M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804302 Replaced By PS52M
N/A View Replacement
303 X1804303
***USE PCAP01M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804303 Replaced By PCAP01M
N/A View Replacement
304 X1804304
***USE PW03M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804304 Replaced By PW03M
N/A View Replacement
305 X1804305
CABLE TIE CLAMP
N/A
306 X1804306
POWER CORD W/PLUG
N/A
307 X1804307
SWITCH BOX
N/A
308 X1804308
***USE PCAP58M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804308 Replaced By PCAP58M
N/A View Replacement
309 X1804309
***USE PCAP40M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804309 Replaced By PCAP40M
N/A View Replacement
310 X1804310
***USE PLW04M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804310 Replaced By PLW04M
N/A View Replacement
311 X1804311
***USE PSS05M***
Item is no longer available
PX1804311 Replaced By PSS05M
N/A View Replacement
312 X1804312
DUST PORT 4"
N/A
313 X1804313
CABINET
N/A
314 X1804314
DOOR LINER BOARD
N/A
315 X1804315
DOOR
N/A
316 X1804316
DOOR LATCH
N/A
317 X1804317
TAP SCREW M5 X 10
N/A
401 X1804401
CONTROL PANEL LABEL
N/A
402 X1804402
TAIL SHORTER LABEL
N/A
403 X1804403
TAIL LONGER LABEL
N/A
404 X1804404
MOTOR LABEL
N/A
405 X1804405
ELECTRICITY LABEL
N/A
406 X1804406
EYEBOLT NOTICE LABEL
N/A
407 X1804407
***USE PX1745068***
Item is no longer available
PX1804407 Replaced By PX1745068
N/A View Replacement
408 X1804408
MACHINE ID LABEL
N/A
409 X1804409
DISCONNECT POWER LABEL
N/A
410 X1804410
***USE XPPAINT-2***
Item is no longer available
PX1804410 Replaced By XPPAINT-12
N/A View Replacement
411 X1804411
***USE D3376***
Item is no longer available
PX1804411 Replaced By D3376
N/A View Replacement
412 X1804412
MODEL NUMBER LABEL
N/A
413 X1804413
READ MANUAL LABEL
N/A
414 X1804414
GREASE SPINDLE LABEL
N/A
415 X1804415
HEARING PROTECTION LABEL
N/A
416 X1804416
SAFETY GLASSES RESPIRATOR LABEL
N/A
417 X1804417
DECORATIVE STRIPE
N/A